Orienteering Australia

Official results for Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - PARK - Eaglemont Flats

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - PARK - Eaglemont Flats
Organiser: Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 4 May 2019

Course Setter

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1LAURIS STIRLINGcompleted

A (60 Min Score)

21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1STEVEN O'CONNELL1:00:00
2LES BRIGHT1:00:00
3PETER MALLEN1:00:00
4DAVID PRENTICE1:00:00
5RICK BAILES1:00:00
6MAGGIE ARMANAS1:00:00
7STEPHEN COLLINS1:00:00
8BEN SCUTERI1:00:00
9STEPHANIE BRICKER1:00:00
10JAMIE KIKER1:00:00
11KATHERINE DENT1:00:00
12ANGELA HICKS1:00:00
13MARK BAXTER1:00:00
14STUART MCWILLIAM1:00:00
15ROBERT HUDSON1:00:00
16MARGI FREEMANTLE1:00:00
17JOHN EVANS1:00:00
18ALISON BRIGHT1:00:00
19HANNAH SPENCER1:00:00
20MARTIN WALPOLE1:00:00
21HELEN WALPOLE1:00:00

B (45 Min Score)

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1ANDREW PERKINS1:00:00
2GRAHAM WALLIS1:00:00
3PHIL TORODE1:00:00
4PETER LEWIS1:00:00
5JOEL CROTHERS1:00:00
6PETER YEATES1:00:00
7GREG PALMER1:00:00
8SUE COLLARD1:00:00
9REG SAUNDERS1:00:00
10JUDI HERKES1:00:00
11PHILIPPA LOHMEYER-COLLINS1:00:00
12LAURA SPOONER1:00:00
13DEBBIE DODD1:00:00
14LUCAS KENT1:00:00
15CHRIS KENT1:00:00

C (Score)

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1LIZZY SKINNER45:00

D (Score)

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1ANNALISE GEHLING1:05:00

E (Score)

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1FAMILY SPENCER2:00:00

Power Walkers

18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1ROSALIND KING1:30:00
2MARIA MAIN1:30:00
3PHILLIP MAIN1:30:00
4BARRY GILES1:30:00
5LAURNCE O'NEIL1:30:00
6IAN MATHIESON1:30:00
7ILZE YEATES1:30:00
8BERNIE SHUTTLEWORTH1:30:00
9LYN GREEN1:30:00
10MARLO SULLIVAN1:30:00
11IAN STIRLING1:30:00
12PAT MILLER1:30:00
13KEN JAMES1:30:00
14CHRISTINE PALMER1:30:00
15PAT MILLER1:30:00
16NOEL MCVEY1:30:00
17MICHAEL HUBBERT1:30:00
18LEIGH MACKELLAR1:30:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.