Orienteering Australia

Official results for ParkO - Lake Eden North Lakes - MBRC

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: ParkO - Lake Eden North Lakes - MBRC
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Sunday 20 October 2019

ASO Sillery

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Marie BlumModerate Long (7)40:59+15:429:06

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kurt NeumannModerate Long (7)25:175:37

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Joshua NewnesModerate Long (7)48:14+22:5710:43

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Miles BryantModerate Short (8)30:16+6:369:45

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Alison BryantModerate Short (8)30:52+7:129:57

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Fiona CaristoEasy A (11)15:467:53

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Thomas CaristoEasy A (11)16:16+0:308:08

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Indigo NewnesEasy A (11)18:41+2:559:20

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Callum BryantEasy A (11)35:04+19:1817:32

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Thomas CaristoEasy B (4)17:20+6:169:37

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Indigo NewnesEasy B (4)27:52+16:4815:28

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Alex CaristoVery Easy (2)29:0819:25

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ben MarksModerate Long (7)28:52+3:356:24

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Murray WithersModerate Long (7)34:31+9:147:40

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Kevin ColpModerate Long (7)41:01+15:449:06

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Sophie ThomasModerate Long (7)43:03+17:469:34

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kye MarksModerate Short (8)23:407:38

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Jett MarksModerate Short (8)37:23+13:4312:03

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Clare MarksModerate Short (8)37:28+13:4812:05

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Cathie PageModerate Short (8)37:53+14:1312:13

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Xian NealeModerate Short (8)37:53+14:1312:13

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sharon WithersEasy A (11)18:41+2:559:20

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Xian NealeEasy A (11)33:00+17:1416:30

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Matt GilchristEasy A (11)39:48+24:0219:54

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Obi VarlowEasy A (11)54:47+39:0127:23

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Bradley IversEasy A (11)mispunched

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Toby GallaherEasy A (11)mispunched

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Matt GilchristEasy B (4)11:046:08

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Bradley IversEasy B (4)11:20+0:166:17

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Andrew ParkVery Easy (2)mispunched

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Roy KalecinskiEasy A (11)52:09+36:2326:04

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2James SchulmeisterModerate Short (8)26:54+3:148:40

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.