Orienteering Australia

Official results for ParkO - Ferguson Park - EODS Event 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: ParkO - Ferguson Park - EODS Event 1
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Saturday 27 April 2019

Course 1

800 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gordon BossleyMTQ7:429:37
2Grace KellyENQ7:55+0:139:53
2Ben KellyENQ7:55+0:139:53
4Hugo Taunton-BurnetENQ8:04+0:2210:05
5Thomas CaristoENQ9:27+1:4511:48
6Eric Taunton-BurnetENQ9:32+1:5011:55
7Malin Taunton-BurnetENQ9:39+1:5712:03
8Alex HoldcroftENQ10:21+2:3912:56
9Sophie HoffmanNo club11:48+4:0614:45
10Levi PhunNo club13:44+6:0217:10
11Richard PetchNo club13:54+6:1217:22
12Charli PetchNo club13:57+6:1517:26
12Vanessa PetchNo club13:57+6:1517:26
14David RossENQ14:00+6:1817:30
15Isaac GoodmanENQ14:27+6:4518:03
16Seth GoodmanENQ14:34+6:5218:12
16Nicki GoodmanENQ14:34+6:5218:12
16Aaron GoodmanENQ14:34+6:5218:12
19Trish JohanssonENQ14:47+7:0518:28
20Arabella RossENQ14:54+7:1218:37
21Mimami DoweNo club15:18+7:3619:07
22Ashton DoweNo club15:19+7:3719:08
23Akiko DoweNo club15:21+7:3919:11
24Aomi DoweNo club15:22+7:4019:12
25Maddie SmithNo club16:45+9:0320:56
26Max HoldcroftENQ23:08+15:2628:55
27Matt ReisNo club25:36+17:5432:00
28Harvey ReisNo club25:39+17:5732:03
29Zach O'RyanNo club28:45+21:0335:56
30Marcus RailNo club28:46+21:0435:57
31Alexander SpenceNo club1:36:50+1:29:082:01:02
32Robin SpenceNo club1:36:51+1:29:092:01:03
Yoshi DoweNo clubmispunched
James SchulmeisterUGQmispunched
Asher PhunNo clubmispunched
Mindi ParsonsNo clubdid not finish

Course 2

1 100 m, 43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hugo Taunton-BurnetENQ6:566:18
2Brendon HenrySOQ7:04+0:086:25
3James SchulmeisterUGQ7:52+0:567:09
4Alexander SpenceNo club8:46+1:507:58
5Ben KellyENQ8:48+1:528:00
6Grace KellyENQ9:06+2:108:16
7Thomas CaristoENQ9:15+2:198:24
8Max HoldcroftENQ10:14+3:189:18
9Robin SpenceNo club10:51+3:559:51
10Sophie HoffmanNo club11:03+4:0710:02
11Aaron GoodmanENQ11:21+4:2510:19
11Isaac GoodmanENQ11:21+4:2510:19
13Nicki GoodmanENQ11:33+4:3710:29
14Seth GoodmanENQ11:34+4:3810:30
15Lillian O'BrienNo club16:50+9:5415:18
16Amelia O'BrienNo club16:53+9:5715:20
17Richard PetchNo club16:59+10:0315:26
18Vanessa PetchNo club17:05+10:0915:31
19Charli PetchNo club17:07+10:1115:33
20Arabella RossENQ17:18+10:2215:43
21David RossENQ17:33+10:3715:57
22Akiko DoweNo club17:36+10:4016:00
23Mimami DoweNo club17:37+10:4116:00
23Trish JohanssonENQ17:37+10:4116:00
25Zach O'RyanNo club17:45+10:4916:08
26Marcus RailNo club17:46+10:5016:09
27Harvey ReisNo club18:10+11:1416:30
28Harvey ReisNo club18:12+11:1616:32
29Levi PhunNo club19:18+12:2217:32
30Asher PhunNo club19:23+12:2717:37
31Maddie SmithNo club21:26+14:3019:29
32Jacob O'RyanNo club21:48+14:5219:49
33Emily RailNo club21:51+14:5519:51
34Craig RailNo club21:54+14:5819:54
35Lizzie DrummondNo club24:05+17:0921:53
35Indigo NewnesENQ24:05+17:0921:53
Yoshi DoweNo clubmispunched
Aomi DoweNo clubmispunched
Ashton DoweNo clubmispunched
Cheryl HughesNo clubmispunched
Charlotte DrummondNo clubmispunched
Mindi ParsonsNo clubmispunched
Alex HoldcroftENQmispunched

Course 3

1 500 m, 32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Brendon HenrySOQ10:056:43
2Hugo Taunton-BurnetENQ11:14+1:097:29
3Robin SpenceNo club14:00+3:559:20
4Thomas CaristoENQ14:01+3:569:20
5Alex HoldcroftENQ14:29+4:249:39
6Alexander SpenceNo club14:56+4:519:57
7Max HoldcroftENQ16:11+6:0610:47
8Aomi DoweNo club18:01+7:5612:00
9Yoshi DoweNo club18:06+8:0112:04
10Ashton DoweNo club18:07+8:0212:04
11Isaac GoodmanENQ19:01+8:5612:40
12Arabella RossENQ20:16+10:1113:30
13David RossENQ20:24+10:1913:36
14Trish JohanssonENQ20:26+10:2113:37
15Charlotte DrummondNo club23:04+12:5915:22
16Aaron GoodmanENQ24:07+14:0216:04
17Seth GoodmanENQ24:12+14:0716:08
18Nicki GoodmanENQ24:16+14:1116:10
19Wendy NeumannENQ25:02+14:5716:41
20David LaceyNo club26:44+16:3917:49
21Richard PetchNo club28:14+18:0918:49
22Charli PetchNo club28:15+18:1018:50
22Vanessa PetchNo club28:15+18:1018:50
24Jacob O'RyanNo club35:05+25:0023:23
25Craig RailNo club35:58+25:5323:58
26Emily RailNo club36:10+26:0524:06
27Zach O'RyanNo club40:17+30:1226:51
James SchulmeisterUGQmispunched
Cheryl HughesNo clubmispunched
Sophie HoffmanNo clubmispunched
Levi PhunNo clubmispunched
Marcus RailNo clubmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.