Orienteering Australia

Official results for School Sprint - Ferny Grove State School - EODS Event 6

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: School Sprint - Ferny Grove State School - EODS Event 6
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Saturday 8 June 2019

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ruth EnsbeyShort (12)8:10+1:539:04

Enoggeroos

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Thomas CaristoEasy B (10)5:306:52
1Hugo Taunton-BurnetEasy A (12)3:216:42
2Thomas CaristoEasy A (12)4:16+0:558:32
2Kayleen MorrisonShort (12)7:09+0:527:56
2Hugo Taunton-BurnetEasy B (10)5:42+0:127:07
3Kayleen MorrisonLong (11)15:06+1:438:52
4Hugo Taunton-BurnetShort (12)8:14+1:579:08
7Thomas CaristoShort (12)10:32+4:1511:42
8Tiana MorrisonLong (11)17:22+3:5910:12
9Marcus RailEasy A (12)12:18+8:5724:36
11Ben BullShort (12)1:24:11+1:17:541:33:32
Joshua MorrisonLong (11)mispunched

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Emily RailEasy A (12)13:58+10:3727:56

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Harriet DonnellyEasy A (12)3:09:56+3:06:356:19:52

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Isla McKavanaghShort (12)21:01+14:4423:21

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Meg McKavanaghShort (12)21:44+15:2724:08

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Flynn SymonsShort (12)mispunched

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Robin SpenceLong (11)23:28+10:0513:48

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Isla McKavanaghEasy B (10)8:53+3:2311:06

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Meg McKavanaghEasy B (10)8:53+3:2311:06

No club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Emily RailEasy B (10)17:10+11:4021:27

No club membership

23 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Oskar DonnellyLong (11)13:237:52
1Chris EnsbeyShort (12)6:176:58
2Chris EnsbeyLong (11)14:33+1:108:33
3Robin SpenceEasy A (12)5:30+2:0911:00
4Klara DonnellyEasy A (12)8:57+5:3617:54
4Chantal DonnellyLong (11)15:14+1:518:57
5Marcus RailEasy B (10)13:43+8:1317:08
5Meg McKavanaghEasy A (12)9:07+5:4618:14
5Ruth EnsbeyLong (11)15:54+2:319:21
5Harriet DonnellyShort (12)9:06+2:4910:06
6Lillian O'ConnorEasy A (12)9:10+5:4918:20
6Hugo Taunton BurnetLong (11)16:41+3:189:48
6Malin Taunton BurnetShort (12)10:15+3:5811:23
7Harriet DonnellyEasy B (10)27:39+22:0934:33
7Isla McKavanaghEasy A (12)9:12+5:5118:24
7Amelia O'ConnorEasy A (12)9:12+5:5118:24
7Fiona CaristoLong (11)17:21+3:5810:12
10Marcus RailShort (12)29:57+23:4033:16
11Klara DonnellyEasy A (12)3:09:43+3:06:226:19:26
Emily RailEasy B (10)mispunched
Klara DonnellyEasy B (10)mispunched
Marcus RailEasy B (10)mispunched
Isla McKavanaghLong (11)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.