Orienteering Australia

Official results for SA Schools Championships - Belair NP

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SA Schools Championships - Belair NP
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Monday 27 May 2019

Classes: Show all | M10 | M11A | M12A | M13A | M13A | M15A | M16A | MOpenA | W10 | W11A | W12A | W13A | W14A | W15A | W16A | WOpenA | M11B | M12B | M13B | M14B | M15B | M16B | MOpenB | W11B | W12B | W13B | W14B | W15B | W16B | WOpenB | M11 Pairs | M13 Pairs | W11 Pairs | W13 Pairs

EAPS East Adelaide PS

46 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lily PardoeW11B (14)22:3911:33
1Eliza PannellW12B (6)15:117:22
2Holly BurtonW13B (2)56:26+21:4323:48
3Macey LoyW11B (14)23:25+0:4611:56
3Maddison WebberW12B (6)27:14+12:0313:13
4Zoe SheridanW11B (14)24:46+2:0712:38
4Akshat ShahM11B (9)22:52+6:0811:40
5Kate NguyenW11B (14)26:45+4:0613:38
5Simone BurtonW12B (6)36:35+21:2417:45
5Oliver JonesM11B (9)28:11+11:2714:22
6Sahara SchwarzW11B (14)27:53+5:1414:13
6Harry KempM10 (34)17:18+2:3010:40
7Xavier ClarkM10 (34)19:03+4:1511:45
7Kit VyasM11B (9)45:38+28:5423:16
8Vasiliki PapayianisW11B (14)29:17+6:3814:56
8Lily-Rose ElbahmaW10 (25)20:02+7:5613:43
9Hannah CheongW11B (14)30:28+7:4915:32
10Dylan LeM10 (34)20:07+5:1912:25
11Isabella LiuW10 (25)22:47+10:4115:36
11Mariam JosephW11B (14)33:16+10:3716:58
12Milly BishopW11B (14)1:09:27+46:4835:26
12Zoe WhittamW10 (25)26:24+14:1818:04
13Olivia MartinW10 (25)26:43+14:3718:17
14Luca StaianoM10 (34)21:57+7:0913:32
15Sienna ReuterW10 (25)29:15+17:0920:02
15Savar MallaM10 (34)24:09+9:2114:54
17Penny MurrayW10 (25)32:09+20:0322:01
18Jennifer TranW10 (25)38:48+26:4226:34
18Jeron WongM10 (34)38:57+24:0924:02
Sammy HogarthM10 (34)mispunched
Jack SpillaneM10 (34)mispunched
Anne ViljoenW11B (14)mispunched
Zara-Sophia ParashkevovaW10 (25)mispunched
Georgia KeaneW10 (25)mispunched
Oscar PryorM10 (34)mispunched
Louise LuW10 (25)mispunched
Tom HancockM10 (34)mispunched
Anika SosW11B (14)mispunched
Nectarios GeorgiouM10 (34)mispunched
Dylan BeanM10 (34)mispunched
Jaynie HengW10 (25)mispunched
Tim SteeleM11B (9)mispunched
Antonio MilazzoM10 (34)mispunched
Raphael RuttM10 (34)mispunched
Jude KlepcynskiM10 (34)mispunched
Jayveer BudwalM10 (34)did not finish
Leo KeohneM10 (34)did not start
Edie JackW11B (14)did not start
Jordan ZolloM10 (34)did not start
Jaiden FiegertW10 (25)did not start
Trisha NguyenW11B (14)did not start
Zainab Abdul WajidW10 (25)did not start
Jasper DarwentW11B (14)did not start
Yolanna MeliW12B (6)did not start
Nate GibbsM10 (34)did not start
Emma LiangW10 (25)did not start
Hannah BeaumontW10 (25)did not start
Harrison CaddM11B (9)did not start
Jesse LorenzinM11B (9)did not start
Prabhnoor OtalM10 (34)did not start
Arjan BudwalM12B (3)did not start
Sebastian SacconeM10 (34)did not start
Jack KolbergM10 (34)did not start
Jordan KoufalasM10 (34)did not start
Riley HollingM10 (34)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.