Orienteering Australia

Official results for 7th Brigade Park, Chermside

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: 7th Brigade Park, Chermside
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 20 June 2019

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Heidi AppletonMedium (9)44:2512:00

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Nathan AppletonMedium (9)44:2512:00

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Robin CruickshankMedium (9)1:13:00+27:2419:43

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jason RossLong (6)50:51+3:067:56

SOQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Walter KelemenLong (6)52:00+1:098:07

SOQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Sue ClarkeLong (6)57:25+5:258:58

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Pam CoxShort (6)48:19+12:4914:38

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jennifer WoodsShort (6)58:15+2:0017:39

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Judy ManningShort (6)1:17:26+19:1123:28

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Bob ManningShort (6)1:17:2623:28

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Neil SimsonLong (6)47:45+13:407:27

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Neville CobboldShort (6)35:3010:45

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3John CooperShort (6)56:15+7:5617:03

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Meredith GrayMedium (9)20:005:24

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Brenton GrayMedium (9)23:57+3:576:28

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Jacquie RandMedium (9)36:45+12:489:55

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Erin AppletonMedium (9)44:25+7:4012:00

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Christopher SpriggsMedium (9)45:36+1:1112:19

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Bill CruickshankMedium (9)1:13:0019:43

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ryan GrayLong (6)30:184:44

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Daniel GrayLong (6)34:05+3:475:19

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.