Orienteering Australia

Official results for Seven Hills, Bush

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Seven Hills, Bush
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 18 July 2019

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Alanna JeffersonMedium (6)1:23:16+37:0926:51

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Andrew HillLong (15)35:14+3:528:00

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Heidi AppletonLong (15)1:06:0515:01

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Sam StewartLong (15)1:23:1118:54

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kurt NeumannLong (15)31:227:07

MTQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Miriam StewartLong (15)1:23:11+9:5218:54

no club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Henry O'brienMedium (6)1:23:1626:51

no club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Theodore O'brienMedium (6)1:23:1626:51

SOQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ross McginnisMedium (6)44:4914:27

SOQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Trevor SauerMedium (6)45:49+1:0014:46

SOQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Peter RussellMedium (6)46:07+0:1814:52

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tony Tavner-CornerShort (10)39:0820:36

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Karyn RossShort (10)40:08+1:0021:08

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Matthew RossShort (10)40:0821:08

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Roy KalecinskiShort (10)56:02+1:0829:30

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Johanna Tavner CornerShort (10)59:04+3:0231:06

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Jennifer BrettShort (10)1:04:51+5:4734:08

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Pam CoxShort (10)1:16:32+11:4140:18

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Alan CoxShort (10)1:41:13+24:4153:17

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Neil SimsonLong (15)43:47+3:239:57

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Stephen MorrisLong (15)57:35+3:1113:05

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Clive PopeShort (10)53:30+13:2228:10

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Neville CobboldShort (10)54:54+1:2428:54

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Brenton GrayLong (15)40:09+4:559:07

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Meredith GrayLong (15)40:24+0:159:10

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Peter EffeneyLong (15)50:15+6:2811:25

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Bill CruickshankLong (15)54:24+4:0912:21

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Jacquie RandLong (15)1:05:35+8:0014:54

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Erin AppletonLong (15)1:06:05+0:3015:01

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Ann WhitehouseLong (15)1:13:19+7:1416:39

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Allan MoffattLong (15)1:33:00+9:4921:08

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.