Orienteering Australia

Official results for 2021 - Aust 3 Days - Family Relay Entry only

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: 2021 - Aust 3 Days - Family Relay Entry only
Organisers: Bennelong Northside Orienteers / Central Coast Orienteers / Goldseekers Orienteers / Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 2 April 2021

Family, leg 2

41 starting competitors
PlacNameTeamTimeDiff
1Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club Smyth7:52
2Charlie CooperAustralopers Orienteering Club Cooper8:16
3Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers Marschall8:22
4Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers Freeman8:41
5Kirsten HorleyGaringal Orienteers Horley9:07
6Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers Afnan10:28
7Alexa TroedsonBig Foot Orienteers Simpson10:33
8Sally-Anne TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club Todkill10:47
9Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club Burgess10:54
10Callum BryantEnoggeroos Bryant12:17
11Ella HoggParawanga Orienteers Hogg/Smith15:02
12Saacha DonaldsonBig Foot Orienteers Wis/Sacha/Oliver16:20
13Matthew StocksBushflyers Stocks16:34
14Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club Peel16:44
15Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers Shingler16:50
15Grant BluettAbominable O-Men Bluett Jones16:50
17Anthony StonerAustralopers Orienteering Club Stoner17:32
18Kathie DentRed Roos Dent18:22
19Jett McCombAustralopers Orienteering Club McComb19:03
20Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club Woolford219:32
21Fedor IskhakovRed Roos Iskhakova20:03
22Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers McConaghy20:15
23Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers Shedden20:44
24Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers Barbour21:11
25Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club Woolford121:23
26Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers Kertesz21:53
27Cath ChalmersRed Roos Rothery22:40
28Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club Enderby23:15
29Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Hembrow23:18
30Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers Arthur23:36
31Jim MackayUringa Orienteers Mackay24:40
32Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos Garbellini25:03
33Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers Sweeney226:14
34Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers Sweeney126:22
35Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers Radajewski26:51
36Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Davey27:27
37Andrew HobsonBushflyers Hobson27:36
38Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club Russell28:03
39Isaac MaddenYarra Valley Orienteering Club Madden28:33
40Justine de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers de Remy de Courcelles31:04
41Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers Kozma50:01

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.