Orienteering Australia

Official results for Faulkner Park, Graceville

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Faulkner Park, Graceville
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 1 August 2019

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ros BaileyShort (6)33:12+7:3515:48

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jenny WoodShort (6)40:35+3:3519:19

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ray PearsonMedium (8)31:45+7:338:49

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Jeff RobinsonMedium (8)37:32+0:0910:25

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Andrew HillLong (11)22:035:00

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Heidi AppletonLong (11)32:53+0:287:28

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Robyn CrucikshankLong (11)1:07:17+27:2815:17

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Jenny SelffLong (11)1:07:1715:17

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Owen RichmondMedium (8)24:12+2:046:43

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jason RossMedium (8)37:2310:23

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Judith ManningShort (6)49:04+8:2923:21

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Bob ManningShort (6)49:0423:21

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Karyn RossMedium (8)37:23+5:3810:23

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Matthew RossMedium (8)37:2310:23

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jennifer BrettMedium (8)46:22+8:5012:52

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Neil SimsonLong (11)29:03+0:196:36

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Stephen MorrisLong (11)36:02+3:098:11

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Robin SpriggsShort (6)25:3712:11

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Clive PopeShort (6)37:00+3:4817:37

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Su Yan TayMedium (8)22:086:08

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Peter EffeneyLong (11)28:44+6:416:31

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Murray HainesLong (11)32:22+3:197:21

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Bill CruickshankLong (11)32:25+0:037:22

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Erin AppletonLong (11)32:537:28

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Jacquie RandLong (11)39:49+3:479:02

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.