Orienteering Australia

Official results for Newcastle SS Warm Up Event

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Newcastle SS Warm Up Event
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 9 October 2019

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Rob BennettMen (19)5844:48

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Andrew MorrisMen (19)4847:41

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Rob VincentMen (19)4642:30

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Steven RobertsMen (19)4645:14

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Tim DomanMen (19)4644:36

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Andrew HaighMen (19)4545:52

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Glenn DowneyMen (19)4445:31

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Emile AltmannMen (19)4345:02

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Stephane BrindelMen (19)4345:03

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Malcolm RobertsMen (19)4047:24

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Shane TrotterMen (19)3947:34

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Graeme TaplinMen (19)3747:37

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Rob LanghamMen (19)3344:28

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Alex WheelerMen (19)3245:59

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Greg BaconMen (19)3246:35

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16John ShawMen (19)3146:29

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Brock SmithMen (19)2946:21

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Paul KillenMen (19)2846:29

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Warren QuiltyMen (19)2849:28

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Clare WilliamsWomen (9)4548:42

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Nicole HaighWomen (9)4445:25

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Carolyn MatthewsWomen (9)4244:39

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Nichole DeanWomen (9)3842:18

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Gayle QuantockWomen (9)3543:47

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Caroline JenkinsWomen (9)3244:55

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Bridget BennettWomen (9)2748:44

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Laura Lewis-MinogueWomen (9)2644:35

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Salme FullerWomen (9)2341:33

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Ginaya DunnPram (1)2143:31

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Deanne ShawWalker (8)2642:07

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Geoff PeelWalker (8)2544:28

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Ingrid OblasserWalker (8)2147:58

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Bernadette Allice and Jessica LawrenceWalker (8)1845:04

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Karen MoranteWalker (8)1641:08

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Kerry BaconWalker (8)1641:02

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Elizabeth Bunn and EddieWalker (8)1347:04

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Thomas BunnWalker (8)1246:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.