Orienteering Australia

Official results for Newcastle SS Event 7

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Newcastle SS Event 7
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 27 November 2019

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Alex MasseyMen (40)51549:14

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Kazimir GregoryMen (40)4842:21

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Tim DomanMen (40)4844:51

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Clint LawrenceMen (40)48347:45

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Justin StaffordMen (40)47448:04

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Glenn BurgessMen (40)4443:08

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Robert BennettMen (40)43145:13

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Andrew HaighMen (40)43246:43

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Kendall O'ConnorMen (40)4144:50

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Greigor ScottMen (40)4044:18

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Shane TrotterMen (40)4044:30

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Glenn DowneyMen (40)40145:44

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Geoff TodkillMen (40)40246:33

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Emile AltmannMen (40)40246:48

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Ian DempseyMen (40)3944:42

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Andrew KillenMen (40)39347:12

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Stephane BrindelMen (40)391253:03

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Robert VincentMen (40)3843:13

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Graeme TaplinMen (40)3742:29

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Matthew BrownMen (40)37549:52

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Malcolm RobertsMen (40)3644:48

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Tony DanksMen (40)3444:24

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Ryan PuklowskiMen (40)3342:44

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Stuart TurnerMen (40)3343:12

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Shane JenkinsMen (40)3344:42

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Greg BaconMen (40)3142:14

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Neil CurryerMen (40)3143:50

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Brock SmithMen (40)31145:15

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Adrian PlaskittMen (40)31347:21

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Richard BakerMen (40)3044:40

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Jon SayersMen (40)30951:49

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
32John ShawMen (40)2941:49

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
33Warren QuiltyMen (40)2943:42

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
34Paul KillenMen (40)2943:54

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
35Jim LeeMen (40)2944:34

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
36Justin GoodwinMen (40)2843:54

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
37Geoff PeelMen (40)28347:21

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
38Joshua BooyensMen (40)28549:36

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
39Peter OrrMen (40)26246:43

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
40Phil BellamyMen (40)25145:06

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Nicole HaighWomen (19)41650:10

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Samantha HoweWomen (19)39145:34

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Carolyn MatthewsWomen (19)3844:47

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Nichole DeanWomen (19)3743:22

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Ginaya DunnWomen (19)3644:36

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Myvanwy McIlveenWomen (19)3544:55

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Jessica LawrenceWomen (19)34246:08

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Amy PhillipsWomen (19)3241:08

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Bridget WhiteheadWomen (19)3244:00

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Lizzy MeeWomen (19)3244:56

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Katherine DynanWomen (19)3144:52

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Lisa LampeWomen (19)2943:45

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Karen MoranteWomen (19)2744:22

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Carolyn RigbyWomen (19)2644:45

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Bernadette BennettWomen (19)2544:11

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Sally QuillWomen (19)1742:58

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Elizabeth BunnWomen (19)17347:21

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Pamela MontgomeryWomen (19)1641:45

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Bronwyn StaffordWomen (19)1535:38

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Lyndal and Andrew SwanTeam (6)3244:52

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Naomi and Presley ScoullerTeam (6)2240:11

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Marg and Rob CookTeam (6)20347:53

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Marie Mersnich Tony Layton Francesca Layton Grace GoodwiTeam (6)12347:28

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Barbara and Sapphire TownsendTeam (6)12347:54

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Patrick Ward and Aileen GellarTeam (6)1253:06

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Jack HartWalker (14)23145:51

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Deanne ShawWalker (14)2243:39

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Ingrid OblasserWalker (14)21145:10

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Viola O'ConnorWalker (14)21246:58

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Trish GuyWalker (14)2043:59

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Bert van NettenWalker (14)20246:55

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Kerry BaconWalker (14)1943:01

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Laura Lewis-MinogueWalker (14)18246:11

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Katrina ReynoldsWalker (14)18851:06

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Cathie BradstreetWalker (14)1744:41

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Linda VincentWalker (14)15145:20

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Dominic McIlveenWalker (14)14448:45

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Thomas BunnWalker (14)13347:50

NC.N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Bob MontgomeryWalker (14)1956:21

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.