Orienteering Australia

Official results for Central Coast Beach Series 5 - North Entrance

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Central Coast Beach Series 5 - North Entrance
Organiser: Central Coast Orienteers
Date: Sunday 15 December 2019

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Neil ProsserMen (22)5701045:43

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Andrew MacDonaldMen (22)490042:47

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Felicity BrownWomen (13)600043:00

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Melissa RobertsonWomen (13)470044:12

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Robyn PallasWomen (13)430044:53

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Suzanne BramfordWomen (13)400044:58

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Heather KentWomen (13)280043:19

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Freja DentWomen (13)130042:18

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Maja DentWomen (13)130042:22

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Mark SchaeferMen (22)570042:59

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Ciaran LynchMen (22)5701045:13

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Lachlan HarrisMen (22)520042:19

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Colin PriceMen (22)500044:53

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10David BowermanMen (22)460044:34

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Heiko SchaeferMen (22)350044:07

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Ivan KentMen (22)3401045:01

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Neil ChappellMen (22)300043:34

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Stamper familyGroup (2)280042:52

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Bryony CoxWomen (13)330042:50

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Elizabeth BulmanWomen (13)3201045:12

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4John BulmanMen (22)550044:52

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Andrew GoddardMen (22)5307051:02

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Jim ForbesMen (22)3906050:11

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Dennis SparlingMen (22)290043:16

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Tim CoxMen (22)280043:48

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Elizabeth BunnWomen (13)100040:48

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Steven RobertsMen (22)550044:21

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Justin GoodwinMen (22)4105049:49

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Rudi LandsiedelMen (22)400039:35

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Thomas BunnMen (22)290044:42

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Zachary GoodwinMen (22)100032:08

No club membership

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Stella, Luke & Petra HaradaGroup (2)330044:32
5Jasmyn GarrickWomen (13)380044:21
6Kelly MurphyWomen (13)3701045:47
7Linda SalwayWomen (13)360042:59
11Todd SpurlingMen (22)4301045:27
15Kev WillsMen (22)380044:29

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.