Orienteering Australia

Official results for Central Coast Beach Series 6 - Toowoon Bay

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Central Coast Beach Series 6 - Toowoon Bay
Organiser: Central Coast Orienteers
Date: Sunday 5 January 2020

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Neil ProsserMen (27)5204048:37

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Andrew MacDonaldMen (27)380043:17

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Hilary WoodWomen (15)3401045:13

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Suzanne BramfordWomen (15)2902046:31

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Robyn PallasWomen (15)270043:21

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Phoebe DentWomen (15)2702046:21

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Julia PrudhoeWomen (15)260041:48

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Debbie DicksonWomen (15)200044:39

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Ciaran LynchMen (27)510043:52

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Mark SchaeferMen (27)4607051:40

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Paul PrudhoeMen (27)380044:52

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Colin PriceMen (27)340044:08

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Lachlan HarrisMen (27)340044:29

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Jose ZapataMen (27)3406050:11

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16David BowermanMen (27)3205049:07

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Ivan KentMen (27)2303047:12

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Heiko SchaeferMen (27)19013057:30

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Terry HuntMen (27)16010054:18

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Neil ChappellMen (27)-202801:12:40

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Bryony CoxWomen (15)290040:53

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Elizabeth BulmanWomen (15)2503047:41

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Andrew GoddardMen (27)4508052:54

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8John BulmanMen (27)4008052:02

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Ross BarrMen (27)3403047:24

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Tim CoxMen (27)220043:09

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Rebecca CraigWomen (15)3101045:42

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Elizabeth BunnWomen (15)2204048:12

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Stephen CraigMen (27)5501045:36

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Justin StaffordMen (27)4401601:00:48

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Steven RobertsMen (27)4303047:44

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Justin GoodwinMen (27)3203047:38

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Rudi LandsiedelMen (27)280038:15

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Zachary GoodwinMen (27)1906050:04

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Thomas BunnMen (27)1701045:36

No club membership

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Sanola C & Anna-Lee BGroup (3)300042:53
2Petra KolsvikWomen (15)3301046:00
2Lisa & Jet Cahill & KelGroup (3)290041:53
3Elizabeth MaughanWomen (15)3101045:24
3Harada FamilyGroup (3)2201045:54
7Angela NicholsWomen (15)280044:27
11Tim StrubeMen (27)36014058:53
12Julie MiddletonWomen (15)230041:30
15Bionda HienschWomen (15)-706401:48:53
19Artem NosovtsevMen (27)230037:22
24Howard MiddletonMen (27)170038:02

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.