Orienteering Australia

Official results for Toowoomba Anglican School, club breakup

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Toowoomba Anglican School, club breakup
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 27 October 2019

No club membership

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Lucy BarnesVery Easy (7)13:15+5:4814:43
17Bethany RognoniLong (19)55:27+32:0423:06
Abbie BarnesVery Easy (7)mispunched

RR Q

44 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Felicity CrosatoShort (14)21:2411:15
1Alara WilliamsVery Easy (7)7:278:16
1Xanthe SchubertEasy (7)10:058:24
1Jess RogersLong (19)23:239:44
2Elliot HassallVery Easy (7)7:38+0:118:28
2Alexandra EdwardsEasy (7)10:45+0:408:57
2Rani BrennanLong (19)23:26+0:039:45
2Gabriel SchubertShort (14)23:25+2:0112:19
3Amber HassallShort (14)25:26+4:0213:23
3Flynn Eldridge HayesEasy (7)11:03+0:589:12
3Ellie de JongLong (19)24:23+1:0010:09
3Matilda RogersVery Easy (7)10:32+3:0511:42
4Caelan WilliamsEasy (7)11:20+1:159:26
4Dave EdwardsShort (14)25:51+4:2713:36
4Andrew BrennanLong (19)28:11+4:4811:44
5Skye HassallEasy (7)11:26+1:219:31
5Lydia BurkeVery Easy (7)20:30+13:0322:46
5Nicole WilliamsShort (14)26:47+5:2314:05
5Laura de JongLong (19)28:14+4:5111:45
6Jade HassallShort (14)33:00+11:3617:22
6Tess Eldridge HayesEasy (7)18:18+8:1315:15
6Georgia BurkeVery Easy (7)20:31+13:0422:47
6Mali BrennanLong (19)30:05+6:4212:32
7Caitlin LoaderEasy (7)25:20+15:1521:06
7Rodney Lindsay-HolleyShort (14)33:26+12:0217:35
7Dominic CrosatoLong (19)32:01+8:3813:20
8Sean Lindsay-HolleyLong (19)36:30+13:0715:12
8Brenda Lindsay-HolleyShort (14)34:22+12:5818:05
9Rhys LoaderShort (14)37:05+15:4119:31
9Kari BrennanLong (19)39:05+15:4216:17
10Sara LoaderShort (14)38:07+16:4320:03
10Blake ReinbottLong (19)48:27+25:0420:11
11Will BarnesShort (14)39:25+18:0120:44
11William CoxLong (19)50:34+27:1121:04
12Nicholas BurkeLong (19)50:48+27:2521:10
12Deborah LoaderShort (14)44:30+23:0623:25
13Scott LoaderShort (14)45:28+24:0423:55
13Wim de JongLong (19)51:47+28:2421:34
14Sophie BurkeLong (19)51:49+28:2621:35
14Lisa de JongShort (14)48:17+26:5325:24
15Grant ReinbottLong (19)52:48+29:2522:00
16Melinda BurkeLong (19)52:55+29:3222:02
18Oliver SchubertLong (19)57:23+34:0023:54
19Stacy NottleLong (19)1:08:33+45:1028:33

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.