*** Instance-specific ***

Official results for "2020" NSW Middle Championships - Eugowra.

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: "2020" NSW Middle Championships - Eugowra.
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Saturday 10 April 2021

Classes: Show all | M/W10N | W10A | W12A | W14A | W16A | W18A | W20A | W21A | W35A | W21AS | W35AS | W40A | W45A | W45AS | W50A | W55A | W55AS | W60A | W65A | W65AS | W70A | W75A | W80A | W85A | M10A | M12A | M14A | M16A | M18A | M20A | M21A | M35A | M21AS | M35AS | M40A | M45A | M45AS | M50A | M55AS | M55A | M60A | M65A | M65AS | M70A | M75A | M80A | M85A | WjuniorB | MjuniorB | MopenB | WopenB | Open Very Easy | Open Easy | EODHL | EODM | EODHS | EODVE | EODE | Spectator

M/W10N

1 800 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tessa RadajewskiPO A15:108:25
2Euan SheddenSH N17:31+2:219:43
3Aiden McQuillanWH N21:08+5:5811:44
4Elliott McQuillanWH N22:21+7:1112:25
5Franklin SmythSO Q23:00+7:5012:46
6David KocsikGO N36:11+21:0120:06
Neo KozmaBK Vmispunched

W10A

1 800 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Layla DentRR A15:428:43
2Justine de Remy de CourcellesWH N19:32+3:5010:51
3Angelina KozmaBK V22:17+6:3512:22
4Veronika IskhakovaRR A25:51+10:0914:21
5Nicola McConaghyGO N26:31+10:4914:43

W12A

2 600 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alice RadajewskiPO A25:409:52

W14A

2 800 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Savanna SweeneyWH N44:2815:52
2Lena BaracsiGO N44:32+0:0415:54
3Anneke CorryGO N47:25+2:5716:56
4Aoife RotheryRR A55:08+10:4019:41
5Ariadna IskhakovaRR A56:43+12:1520:15

W16A

3 800 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Erika EnderbyNC N44:2411:41
2Milla KeyMF V1:13:45+29:2119:24
3Julia BarbourBF N1:23:34+39:1021:59
4Hanna BaracsiGO N1:40:29+56:0526:26
Louise BarbourBF Nmispunched

W18A

3 800 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Zali McCombAL T49:3613:03
2Justine HobsonBS A50:04+0:2813:10
3Mikayla EnderbyNC N52:00+2:2413:41
4Luca BaracsiNo club membership1:32:35+42:5924:21

W20A

3 800 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Nea ShinglerBF N41:0710:49
2Emily SorensenTT S42:31+1:2411:11
3Abigail GeorgeTT S44:38+3:3111:44
4Mikayla CooperAL T48:01+6:5412:38
5Joanna GeorgeTT S51:09+10:0213:27
6ARABELLA PHILLIPSAL T1:00:49+19:4216:00
7Serena DoyleUR N1:04:47+23:4017:02

W21A

4 600 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Marina IskhakovaRR A55:3512:05
2Jennifer EnderbyNC N56:38+1:0312:18
3Mace NeveRR A1:06:19+10:4414:25
4Rebecca GeorgeBF N1:06:35+11:0014:28
Melissa AnnettsGO Nmispunched

W35A

3 800 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Aniko Fozo-KerteszGO N53:5014:10
2Phoebe DentRR A58:58+5:0815:31
3Moira KüfferYV V1:00:35+6:4515:56
4Alice MartinCC N1:06:14+12:2417:25
5Nikolett HalmaiGO N1:08:18+14:2817:58

W21AS

2 900 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tash ThackrayBK V1:36:1633:11
2Karla BurnettGO N1:48:01+11:4537:14

W35AS

2 900 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alitia DougallBN N1:01:5421:20
2Nerise McQuillanWH N1:37:06+35:1233:28

W40A

3 800 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kathie DentRR A1:01:2316:09
2Samantha HoweNC N1:02:11+0:4816:21
3Emmanuelle ConvertWH N1:26:22+24:5922:43
4Sarah JonesBF N3:18:04+2:16:4152:07

W45A

3 800 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Melissa JosephGO N1:11:1018:43
2Helen O'CallaghanBB N1:28:55+17:4523:23
3Anna HasanPO A1:30:00+18:5023:41
4Deirdre SharkeyPO A1:34:02+22:5224:44
5Meisha AustinAL T1:40:46+29:3626:31
6Melanie ChristieUR N1:40:53+29:4326:32

W45AS

2 700 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Andrea LuxGO N1:04:2423:51
2Silke SpeierBS A1:15:21+10:5727:54
3Wendy McConaghyGO N1:16:57+12:3328:29
4Susan GeorgeTT S1:23:24+19:0030:53
5Saffron SweeneyWH N1:35:22+30:5835:19
6Jo HobsonBS A1:40:30+36:0637:13

W50A

3 700 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Cathy McCombAL T42:0911:23
2Cath ChalmersRR A50:01+7:5213:31
3Sheralee BaileyBN N59:08+16:5915:58
4Tania KennedyGO N1:14:43+32:3420:11
5Chris StocksBS A1:25:49+43:4023:11
6Margaret PeelNC N1:38:38+56:2926:39

W55A

3 700 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jo ParrBF N1:01:5316:43
2Carolyn MatthewsNC N1:05:10+3:1717:36
3Vanessa SmithKO W1:05:29+3:3617:41
4Sue GarrPO A1:37:12+35:1926:16
5Airdrie LongGO N1:37:56+36:0326:28
6Nicola NyghBF N1:50:16+48:2329:48
7Sharon LambertBN N2:10:29+1:08:3635:15
Vanessa FreemanBF Nmispunched
Paula ShinglerBF Nmispunched

W55AS

2 700 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elaine BennettNC N1:12:3926:54
2Maria OrrNC N1:19:34+6:5529:28
3Sandra StewartSH N1:25:29+12:5031:39
4Carolyn DaviesGO N1:25:43+13:0431:44
5Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK V1:28:03+15:2432:36
6Viola O'ConnorNC N1:48:55+36:1640:20
7Julie ShepherdIK N2:30:54+1:18:1555:53
Barbara DawsonGO Nmispunched

W60A

3 700 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Debbie DaveyWR N1:01:1016:31
2Kathy PetrieSO Q1:06:59+5:4918:06
3Carolyn JacksonBK V1:13:45+12:3519:55
4Sally WayteAL T1:15:01+13:5120:16
5Geraldine ChatfieldUG Q1:16:16+15:0620:36
6Liz AbbottPO A1:21:26+20:1622:00
7Hilary WoodCC N1:37:57+36:4726:28
8Maureen FitzpatrickWH N2:12:24+1:11:1435:47
Mary McDonaldAO Amispunched
Margi FreemantleYV Vmispunched

W65A

2 700 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sue KeyMF V43:5916:17
2Valerie BarkerBS A48:03+4:0417:47
3Carol BrownlieWO W50:00+6:0118:31 Download route in GPX format
4Julia PrudhoeCC N53:02+9:0319:38
5Robyn PallasCC N55:57+11:5820:43
6Lynda RapkinsNo club membership1:06:02+22:0324:27
7Alison RadfordBG V1:10:07+26:0825:58
8Jan HardyAL T1:19:49+35:5029:33
9Ann ScownAO A1:24:19+40:2031:13
10Anne WilsonBB Q1:28:57+44:5832:56
11Jane CalderAL T1:47:28+1:03:2939:48
Elizabeth BicevskisAL Tmispunched

W65AS

2 200 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jacquie RandUG Q1:19:2836:07
2Barbara JunghansGO N1:52:46+33:1851:15
3Robyn D'AscenzoBS A2:21:22+1:01:541:04:15
Cheryl BluettBN Nmispunched

W70A

2 700 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Val HodsdonSH N1:14:1627:30
2Kerryne JonesRR A1:14:58+0:4227:45
3Jenny HawkinsNT N1:16:28+2:1228:19
4Judy AllisonRR A1:17:29+3:1328:41
5Carol JacobsonGO N1:57:35+43:1943:32
6Jan CandyKO W2:03:02+48:4645:34

W75A

2 200 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Carolyn ChalmersNC N1:10:2532:00
2Ann IngwersenPO A1:14:57+4:3234:04
3Helena GriggsAL T1:16:10+5:4534:37
4Robin SpriggsUG Q1:16:26+6:0134:44
5Ruth GoddardYV V1:24:55+14:3038:35
Jean BaldwinGS Nmispunched
Ann SuttonRR Amispunched
Judi HerkesBK Vmispunched

W80A

2 200 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Helen AlexanderBK Vmispunched

M10A

1 800 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Connor DentRR A9:295:16
2Rory SheddenSH N10:05+0:365:36
3Baxter PeelNC N16:45+7:169:18
4Shay SweeneyWH N16:54+7:259:23

M12A

2 600 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hayden DentRR A14:005:23
2Alton FreemanBF N17:13+3:136:37
3Eamon CorryGO N18:18+4:187:02
4Arthur LusherGO N27:12+13:1210:27
5Owen SmythSO Q1:18:25+1:04:2530:09

M14A

2 800 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elye DentRR A24:578:54
2Alex WoolfordBB N31:51+6:5411:22
3Eddie StonerAL T39:22+14:2514:03
4Tommy MellaNC N42:23+17:2615:08
5Kieran JosephGO N49:14+24:1717:35

M16A

3 800 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sam WoolfordBB N32:538:39
2Jamie WoolfordBB N37:31+4:389:52
3Torren ArthurMF V38:20+5:2710:05
4Niko StonerAL T39:12+6:1910:18
5Cooper HorleyGO N42:17+9:2411:07
6Jett McCombAL T43:19+10:2611:23
7Owen RadajewskiPO A51:14+18:2113:28
8Oliver FreemanBF N56:29+23:3614:51
9Henry SmythSO Q2:08:41+1:35:4833:51
Timothy McConaghyGO Nmispunched
Seth SweeneyWH Nmispunched

M18A

4 600 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Oskar MellaNC N45:449:56
2Oscar WoolfordBB N49:18+3:3410:43
3Toby LangBS A53:21+7:3711:35
4Selwyn SweeneyWH N56:54+11:1012:22
5Max GrivellTT S1:07:32+21:4814:40
6Rubin SmythSO Q1:14:43+28:5916:14
7Riley GraingerGO N1:31:21+45:3719:51

M20A

4 600 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ewan ShinglerBF N37:338:09
2David StocksBS A37:37+0:048:10
3Jensen KeyMF V41:14+3:418:57
4Ryan GrayUG Q45:04+7:319:47
5Mason ArthurMF V51:26+13:5311:10

M21A

5 600 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Aston KeyMF V35:476:23
2Matt DoyleAO A39:38+3:517:04
3Alastair GeorgeBF N43:20+7:337:44
4Bruce ArthurMF V56:17+20:3010:03
5Martin DentRR A1:00:19+24:3210:46
6Rob BennettGS N1:00:42+24:5510:50
7Andrew BrownBF N1:03:13+27:2611:17
8Daniel GrayUG Q1:05:47+30:0011:44
9Ricky ThackrayBO W1:07:20+31:3312:01
10Eric SmythSO Q1:33:56+58:0916:46

M35A

5 600 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Andrew SmithGO N1:10:4012:37
2Istvan KerteszGO N1:20:11+9:3114:19
3Samuel WilsonRR A1:28:26+17:4615:47
4Ian McKenzieUR N1:34:23+23:4316:51
5Toni BachvarovaGO N1:48:23+37:4319:21
6Nicole MealingBF N3:00:21+1:49:4132:12

M21AS

3 800 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Andrew SlatteryRR A40:3510:40
2Robert HerkesGO N2:01:50+1:21:1532:03

M35AS

3 800 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Peter FozoGO N1:02:2916:26
2Darren SlatteryBN N1:10:45+8:1618:37
3Jose ZapataRR A1:10:46+8:1718:37
4Dan MartinCC N1:46:19+43:5027:58

M40A

4 600 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jonathan McCombAL T51:1211:07
2Ben RattrayRR A52:36+1:2411:26
3Angus SheddenSH N52:39+1:2711:26
4James McQuillanWH N1:00:36+9:2413:10
5Fedor IskhakovRR A1:02:21+11:0913:33
6Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWH N1:26:12+35:0018:44
7Alan KüfferYV V1:43:21+52:0922:28
8Anthony WhartonGS N2:05:41+1:14:2927:19
Simon RouseDR Vmispunched

M45A

4 600 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Matthew StocksBS A45:129:49 Download route in GPX format
2Blair TrewinYV V55:06+9:5411:58
3Douglas JaySH N59:03+13:5112:50
4Armands TeterisGO N1:00:55+15:4313:14
5Anthony StonerAL T1:02:42+17:3013:37
6Brenton GrayUG Q1:04:09+18:5713:56
7Miles EllisBF N1:09:22+24:1015:04
8Michael RadajewskiPO A1:33:58+48:4620:25
9Peter McConaghyGO N1:45:26+1:00:1422:55

M45AS

2 900 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Arpad KocsikGO N40:4014:01
2Dmitry StukovWH N1:11:28+30:4824:38
3Andrew HobsonBS A1:14:46+34:0625:46
4Mark LusherGO N1:59:38+1:18:5841:15
Paul SweeneyWH Nmispunched

M50A

4 600 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jock DavisBF N42:579:20
2Mark FreemanBF N54:09+11:1211:46 Download route in GPX format
3Shane DoyleUR N57:34+14:3712:30
4Peter AnnettsGO N1:16:11+33:1416:33

M55AS

2 900 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alex DaveyWR N58:0820:02
2Robert BradleyWH N58:59+0:5120:20
3Garry StewartSH N1:12:32+14:2425:00
4Peter OrrNC N1:19:41+21:3327:28
5Andrew Mac DonaldBF N1:29:10+31:0230:44
6Mark BesleyDR V1:38:35+40:2733:59
David JenkinsBS Adid not finish

M55A

4 600 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tony WoolfordBB N50:5411:03
2Greg BarbourBF N54:28+3:3411:50
3Andy SimpsonBF N1:00:58+10:0413:15
4Mick CooperAL T1:03:18+12:2413:45
5Bjorn MellaNC N1:08:01+17:0714:47
6Mark ShinglerBF N1:12:23+21:2915:44
7Michael WarltersUR N1:15:51+24:5716:29
8Bruce PatersonAR V1:21:39+30:4517:45
9Jamie KennedyGO N1:22:17+31:2317:53
10David GeorgeTT S1:39:42+48:4821:40
11Jim MackayUR N1:43:10+52:1622:25
12Martin KozmaBK V2:10:59+1:20:0528:28
13Peter HopperBN N2:45:11+1:54:1735:54
14Simon NashBN N3:02:32+2:11:3839:40

M60A

3 800 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Warren KeyMF V35:399:22
2Eoin RotheryRR A42:59+7:2011:18
3David PolandBS A47:22+11:4312:27
4Tim HatleyBK V48:08+12:2912:40
5Jeff DunnAL T52:13+16:3413:44
6Warwick DavisTK V54:21+18:4214:18
7Malcolm RobertsNC N55:38+19:5914:38
8Michael BurtRR A1:02:36+26:5716:28
9Andrew Cumming ThomPO A1:04:09+28:3016:52
10Cliff HowardEN Q1:06:39+31:0017:32
11Martin EtheringtonPO A1:08:09+32:3017:56
12Geoff TodkillNC N1:14:09+38:3019:30
13Tony GarrPO A1:14:32+38:5319:36
14Geoff PeelNC N1:17:35+41:5620:25
15Grant McDonaldAO A1:22:13+46:3421:38
16Robert GraiegLO W1:34:18+58:3924:48
17Michael HalmyBN N1:35:53+1:00:1425:13
18Greg SmithGS N1:47:24+1:11:4528:15
19Stephen CollinsBK V1:47:37+1:11:5828:19
20Bob MorganBN N1:55:13+1:19:3430:19
Tim PerryWH Nmispunched

M65A

3 800 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Geoff LawfordEU V45:4312:01
2Ted van GeldermalsenYV V50:31+4:4813:17
3Nick DentCC N1:02:53+17:1016:32
4Bert ElsonAL T1:10:49+25:0618:38
5John ScownAO A1:12:07+26:2418:58
6Gordon WilsonBN N1:12:43+27:0019:08
7Paul PrudhoeCC N1:15:49+30:0619:57
8Ian DempseyNC N1:17:10+31:2720:18
9Robert BoekelaarWO W1:19:04+33:2120:48
10Colin PriceCC N1:19:27+33:4420:54
11Rudi LandsiedelNC N1:19:52+34:0921:01
12Bruce BowenPO A1:27:48+42:0523:06
13Mark PetrieSO Q1:37:45+52:0225:43
14Murray HainesSO Q1:48:17+1:02:3428:29
15Russell TymGS N1:51:18+1:05:3529:17
16Mike CalderAL T1:53:31+1:07:4829:52
17Johnny PetersenGO N2:04:14+1:18:3132:41

M65AS

2 200 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Brian PettifordNT N1:02:4128:29
2Robert SprySH N1:06:48+4:0730:21
3Michael D'AscenzoBS A1:11:39+8:5832:34
Bill MonaghanPO Amispunched

M70A

3 700 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Peter ShepherdIK N1:00:0916:15
2Terry BluettBN N1:01:24+1:1516:35
3Bill JonesRR A1:04:09+4:0017:20
4Ross BarrGO N1:05:13+5:0417:37
5Robert AllisonRR A1:07:54+7:4518:21
6Robert SmithTT S1:08:25+8:1618:29
7Tony RadfordBG V1:14:13+14:0420:03
8Martin BicevskisAL T1:18:26+18:1721:11
9Russell CandyKO W1:20:07+19:5821:39
10Alan SargeantBS A1:41:49+41:4027:31
11Warwick SelbyGO N1:41:58+41:4927:33
12John GilesGO N1:56:48+56:3931:34
13John AndersonGO N2:00:49+1:00:4032:39
14Doug WilsonBB Q2:10:41+1:10:3235:19
Tom SchultsUG Qmispunched
Greg ChatfieldUG Qmispunched
Robert RapkinsEN Qmispunched
Bob HawkinsNT Nmispunched
Barry WheelerTT Smispunched
Eric WainwrightRR Amispunched

M75A

2 900 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Leigh PrivettAW V54:5418:55
2Darryl ErbacherPO A57:34+2:4019:51
3Jim MerchantGO N57:39+2:4519:52
4Ken BrownlieWO W1:01:17+6:2321:07 Download route in GPX format
5John Le CarpentierSH N1:03:23+8:2921:51
6Ron JunghansGO N1:17:18+22:2426:39
7John ChellewBG V1:38:55+44:0134:06
8Bruce DawkinsBN N1:41:35+46:4135:01
9Frank IngwersenPO A2:04:35+1:09:4142:57
10Wayne GriggsAL T2:17:13+1:22:1947:18
Ken JacobsonGO Nmispunched
David GoddardYV Vmispunched

M80A

2 200 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1John HodsdonSH N1:01:2127:53
2Basil BaldwinGS N1:02:34+1:1328:26
3John SuttonRR A1:03:27+2:0628:50

M85A

2 200 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Barry HanlonWH N1:31:3841:39

W Open B

2 800 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Taria SmythSO Q1:16:0527:10
2Natalia BeliakovaBF N1:16:10+0:0527:12
3Samantha MellaNC N1:26:36+10:3130:55
4Kirsten HorleyGO N1:27:18+11:1331:10
5Elizabeth HatleyBK V1:27:27+11:2231:13
6Simone JaySH N2:07:31+51:2645:32
Amy TingRR Amispunched
Esta BirdahicAL Tmispunched

Open Very Easy

1 800 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lauren SpoonerCAS N16:499:20
2Damon StaceyCAS N23:26+6:3713:01
3Suzanne O'CallaghanBK V52:53+36:0429:22

Open Easy

2 600 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Adisa KozmaBK V33:5713:03
2Helen ClarkeGS N44:46+10:4917:13
3Pauline PettifordNT N54:44+20:4721:03
Curtis MillarCAS Nmispunched

EOD Hard Long

3 700 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mark BourneNo club membership33:399:05
2Charles KeirNo club membership53:04+19:2514:20
3Jenny BourneNo club membership56:25+22:4615:14

EOD Hard Short

2 200 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hugh MooreNo club membership50:2422:54
2Laura Lewis-MinogueNo club membership1:10:05+19:4131:51
3Kerry BennettNo club membership1:28:23+37:5940:10
Phillip SchwebelNo club membershipmispunched

EOD Very Easy

1 800 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jarrah BourneNo club membership27:2115:11
2Harry SpriggsNo club membership31:21+4:0017:25
3Madeleine SpriggsNo club membership32:34+5:1318:05
4Iona HorleyGO N37:23+10:0220:46

EOD Easy

2 600 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Vicky LuNo club membership53:1120:27
Hazel, August & Sarah KeirNo club membershipmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.