Orienteering Australia

Official results for SOS Macarthur - Mawarra

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SOS Macarthur - Mawarra
Organisers: Bold Horizons Event Organiser / Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Saturday 15 February 2020

Classes: Show all | Long Line Open | Long Line High School | Long Line Primary | Short Line Open | Short Line High School | Short Line Primary | Score Open | Score High School | Score Primary | Warm Up Open | Warm Up High School | Warm Up Primary

Warm Up Primary

500 m, 48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Dylan TaskerNo club membership3:03
2Ben LepreNo club membership3:06+0:03
3Dylan TaskerNo club membership3:14+0:11
4Dylan TaskerNo club membership3:16+0:13
5Miriam MeischkeSHN3:20+0:17
6Dylan TaskerNo club membership3:21+0:18
7Sydney FitzsimmonsSHN3:29+0:26
8Francis MeischkeSHN4:14+1:11
9Ben LepreNo club membership4:17+1:14
10Max SoireNo club membership4:21+1:18
11Lucas SoireNo club membership4:44+1:41
12Dylan TaskerNo club membership4:50+1:47
13Archer SoireNo club membership4:58+1:55
14Sarah FitzsimmonsSHN5:11+2:08
15Flynn SalterNo club membership6:05+3:02
16Kaleb TaskerNo club membership6:14+3:11
17Lily SalterNo club membership6:29+3:26
18Rarnie DuguidNo club membership6:30+3:27
19Skylar DarbyNo club membership6:34+3:31
19Emerson DarbyNo club membership6:34+3:31
21Georgia GrubisaNo club membership6:45+3:42
22Liam TaskerSHN6:47+3:44
23Jeremy TaylorNo club membership7:59+4:56
24Sarah FitzsimmonsSHN8:04+5:01
25Stevan SimicNo club membership8:12+5:09
26Kohen GrayNo club membership8:33+5:30
27Oliver Van KampenNo club membership8:35+5:32
28Cassie Van KampenNo club membership8:37+5:34
29Amelia IngramNo club membership8:38+5:35
30Zac TurnerNo club membership9:19+6:16
31Phoebe LeeNo club membership9:24+6:21
32Katherine PurdieNo club membership9:27+6:24
33Thomas HirschausenNo club membership9:28+6:25
34Ashley SkellernNo club membership9:43+6:40
35Olivia SkellernNo club membership10:15+7:12
36Eloise DowdNo club membership10:16+7:13
37Daniel PattersonNo club membership10:17+7:14
38Caitlytn SkellernNo club membership10:21+7:18
39Jessica DaleyNo club membership10:29+7:26
40Aiden BuckleySHN12:02+8:59
41Eva BuckleyNo club membership12:03+9:00
42Debora, April and Owen FerryNo club membership12:07+9:04
43Hope TomsNo club membership18:12+15:09
44Zoey TomsNo club membership18:49+15:46
45Eli TomsNo club membership18:53+15:50
Lucas SoireNo club membershipmispunched
Sydney FitzsimmonsSHNmispunched
Aston MooreNo club membershipmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.