Orienteering Australia

Official results for SOS Macarthur - Mawarra

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SOS Macarthur - Mawarra
Organisers: Bold Horizons Event Organiser / Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Saturday 15 February 2020

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Toby WilsonLong Line Open (18)11:40

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Tony HillLong Line Open (18)19:20

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Anthony WuShort Line High School (8)20:35

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Michael HanrattyScore Open (8)32016:44

NCN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Robert PrenticeLong Line Open (18)18:01

No club membership

163 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Max SoireWarm Up High School (9)2:52
1Max SoireShort Line High School (8)9:23
1Dylan TaskerLong Line Primary (27)20:20
1Max SoireLong Line High School (9)17:26
1Jenny CelkysScore Open (8)3506:10
1Dylan TaskerShort Line Primary (51)9:42
1Ben LepreScore Primary (8)3507:53
1Dylan TaskerWarm Up Primary (48)3:03
2Archer SoireLong Line Primary (27)23:00
2Tracey PattersonWarm Up Open (11)6:17
2Deborah, April and Owen FerryScore Primary (8)35016:53
2Ben LepreShort Line Primary (51)10:19
2Dylan LeeShort Line High School (8)11:37
2Max SoireWarm Up High School (9)2:58
2Shane GrayLong Line Open (18)13:49
2Marko SimicLong Line High School (9)17:37
2Ben LepreWarm Up Primary (48)3:06
3Max SoireShort Line High School (8)14:08
3Rick GrubisaWarm Up Open (11)6:45
3Byron HillsScore Open (8)3507:40
3Hope TomsScore Primary (8)35023:07
3Joshua ShortShort Line Primary (51)11:44
3Max SoireWarm Up High School (9)3:05
3Dylan TaskerWarm Up Primary (48)3:14
4Ryan Van KampenWarm Up Open (11)8:25
4Jayden TaskerShort Line High School (8)17:13
4Dylan TaskerShort Line Primary (51)11:52
4Karla LepreShort Line Open (18)15:01
4Zoe TomsScore Primary (8)35023:24
4Jayden TaskerLong Line High School (9)22:18
4Flynn SalterLong Line Primary (27)26:14
4Karla LepreScore Open (8)35011:02
4Marko SimicWarm Up High School (9)4:35
4Dylan TaskerWarm Up Primary (48)3:16
5Ryan CunnionLong Line Primary (27)27:01
5Clare PattersonWarm Up High School (9)6:04
5Martin CroninScore Open (8)35015:06
5Shane GrayWarm Up Open (11)8:30
5Eli TomsScore Primary (8)35023:27
5Mitchell McCauleyShort Line Primary (51)11:57
5Channing WharyLong Line High School (9)22:57
6Jayden TaskerWarm Up High School (9)6:14
6Jessica, Bethany, Poppy, Felix and Nate WallaceScore Primary (8)35026:15
6Riley CowanLong Line Primary (27)27:05
6Ben PattersonWarm Up Open (11)8:42
6Riley CowanShort Line Primary (51)12:21
6Daniel VaughanLong Line High School (9)25:52
6Dylan TaskerWarm Up Primary (48)3:21
7Ollie LepreWarm Up Open (11)9:07
7Chad CunnionLong Line Primary (27)27:13
7Claire PattersonShort Line High School (8)24:11
7Hannah VaughnLong Line High School (9)27:32
7Liam TaskerShort Line Primary (51)12:24
7Kaleb TaskerShort Line Primary (51)12:24
8Karla LepreWarm Up Open (11)9:27
8Rick GrubisaShort Line Open (18)18:37
8Dylan LeeWarm Up High School (9)9:34
8Liam TaskerLong Line Primary (27)27:54
8Charlotte DowdShort Line High School (8)26:25
9Ben LepreWarm Up Primary (48)4:17
9Ben LepreShort Line Primary (51)12:35
9Tracey PattersonShort Line Open (18)19:00
9Kaleb TaskerLong Line Primary (27)28:05
9Charlotte DowdWarm Up High School (9)10:36
9Carol DowdWarm Up Open (11)10:54
10Max SoireWarm Up Primary (48)4:21
10Archer SoireShort Line Primary (51)13:54
10Natalie GradyWarm Up Open (11)13:55
10Oliver Van KampenShort Line Open (18)19:13
10Finlay Horne Long Line Primary (27)29:03
11Lucas SoireWarm Up Primary (48)4:44
11Fifi GitanezaWarm Up Open (11)14:53
11Eva BuckleyLong Line Primary (27)32:34
11Ben PattersonShort Line Open (18)19:15
11Martin CroninLong Line Open (18)29:14
11Deborah, Owen and April FerryShort Line Primary (51)14:08
12Amelia IngramShort Line Primary (51)14:47
12Dylan TaskerWarm Up Primary (48)4:50
12Kaleb GillenLong Line Primary (27)33:53
12Ryan Van KampenShort Line Open (18)19:19
13Archer SoireWarm Up Primary (48)4:58
13Ollie LepreShort Line Primary (51)14:57
14Flynn SalterShort Line Primary (51)15:56
14Natalie GradyShort Line Open (18)22:04
14Ashley SkellernLong Line Primary (27)36:59
15Flynn SalterWarm Up Primary (48)6:05
15Lily SalterLong Line Primary (27)37:00
15Shane GrayShort Line Open (18)23:01
16Kaleb TaskerWarm Up Primary (48)6:14
16Skylar DarbyLong Line Primary (27)37:05
16Luka SimicShort Line Primary (51)16:30
16Carol DowdShort Line Open (18)26:42
17Lily SalterWarm Up Primary (48)6:29
17Victoria HillisLong Line Primary (27)47:18
17Ryan CunnionShort Line Primary (51)17:06
18Rarnie DuguidWarm Up Primary (48)6:30
18Zac TurnerShort Line Primary (51)17:50
18Zac TurnerLong Line Primary (27)47:20
19Skylar DarbyWarm Up Primary (48)6:34
19Emerson DarbyWarm Up Primary (48)6:34
19Harvey SteadLong Line Primary (27)50:40
20Georgia GrubisaShort Line Primary (51)18:38
20Sullivan WharyLong Line Primary (27)57:55
21Georgia GrubisaWarm Up Primary (48)6:45
21Phoebe LeeLong Line Primary (27)1:21:23
22Katherine PurdieLong Line Primary (27)1:21:24
22Hadley WharyShort Line Primary (51)18:58
23Jeremy TaylorWarm Up Primary (48)7:59
23Daniel PattersonShort Line Primary (51)19:15
24Cassie Van KampenShort Line Primary (51)19:23
25Stevan SimicWarm Up Primary (48)8:12
25Eloise DowdShort Line Primary (51)19:48
26Eva BuckleyShort Line Primary (51)20:23
26Kohen GrayWarm Up Primary (48)8:33
27Oliver Van KampenWarm Up Primary (48)8:35
27Aiden BuckleyShort Line Primary (51)20:24
28Cassie Van KampenWarm Up Primary (48)8:37
29Amelia IngramWarm Up Primary (48)8:38
29Lily KontosShort Line Primary (51)22:38
30Zac TurnerWarm Up Primary (48)9:19
30Jeremy TaylorShort Line Primary (51)22:41
31Felix KontosShort Line Primary (51)22:43
31Phoebe LeeWarm Up Primary (48)9:24
32Katherine PurdieWarm Up Primary (48)9:27
32Kohen GrayShort Line Primary (51)23:03
33Lily SalterShort Line Primary (51)23:09
33Thomas HirschausenWarm Up Primary (48)9:28
34Ashley SkellernWarm Up Primary (48)9:43
34Joshua ShortShort Line Primary (51)23:45
35Olivia SkellernWarm Up Primary (48)10:15
35Olivia SkellernShort Line Primary (51)23:59
36Eloise DowdWarm Up Primary (48)10:16
37Caitlyn SkellernShort Line Primary (51)24:10
37Daniel PattersonWarm Up Primary (48)10:17
38Caitlytn SkellernWarm Up Primary (48)10:21
38Skylar DarbyShort Line Primary (51)24:45
39Jessica DaleyWarm Up Primary (48)10:29
39Aston MooreShort Line Primary (51)25:06
40Rarnie DuguidShort Line Primary (51)25:51
41Eva BuckleyWarm Up Primary (48)12:03
41Lacey HorneShort Line Primary (51)34:53
42Debora, April and Owen FerryWarm Up Primary (48)12:07
42Elyse GelderShort Line Primary (51)46:07
43Hope TomsWarm Up Primary (48)18:12
43Kate GelderShort Line Primary (51)50:14
44Zoey TomsWarm Up Primary (48)18:49
45Eli TomsWarm Up Primary (48)18:53
Lucas SoireWarm Up Primary (48)mispunched
Aston MooreWarm Up Primary (48)mispunched
William McCauleyShort Line Primary (51)mispunched
Ashley SkellernShort Line Primary (51)mispunched
Emerson DarbyShort Line Primary (51)mispunched
Alex CowanShort Line Primary (51)mispunched
William DaleyShort Line Primary (51)mispunched
Fifi GiranezaShort Line Open (18)mispunched
Liam TaskerShort Line Primary (51)mispunched
Teddy HillisLong Line Primary (27)mispunched
Jessica DaleyLong Line Primary (27)mispunched
Thomas HirschausenLong Line Primary (27)mispunched
Dylan LeeLong Line High School (9)mispunched
JenniferLong Line Open (18)mispunched
Paige GelderShort Line Primary (51)mispunched
Stevan SimicLong Line Primary (27)mispunched

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3John FitzsimmonsLong Line Open (18)15:05

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Helen GolderLong Line Open (18)19:03

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Jason RutowskiLong Line Open (18)19:08

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Ben CumminsLong Line Open (18)19:36

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Stephan WagnerLong Line Open (18)19:56

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Peter MeyerLong Line Open (18)28:12

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Miriam MeischkeLong Line Open (18)29:17

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Michele JacksonLong Line Open (18)29:46

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
John McGannLong Line Open (18)mispunched

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Elizabeth LewisLong Line Open (18)mispunched

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Henry RutkowskiLong Line High School (9)20:47

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Angel MeischkeLong Line High School (9)31:07

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Francis MeischkeLong Line Primary (27)25:26

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Sydney FitzsimmonsLong Line Primary (27)35:42

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Sarah FitzsimmonsLong Line Primary (27)mispunched

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Helen GolderShort Line Open (18)9:13

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Elizabeth LewisShort Line Open (18)10:27

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3John McGannShort Line Open (18)11:08

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Michele JacksonShort Line Open (18)15:07

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Lyn MalmgronShort Line Open (18)17:25

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Annabel MurrayShort Line Open (18)20:46

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Neville FathersShort Line Open (18)37:54

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Eve MurrayShort Line High School (8)21:14

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Sydney FitzsimmonsShort Line Primary (51)15:56

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Daniel and Hunter ZidsShort Line Primary (51)18:19

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Ailie CarrollShort Line Primary (51)18:38

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Sophie CumminsShort Line Primary (51)20:47

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
36Sarah FitzsimmonsShort Line Primary (51)24:09

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Charlie MatchettShort Line Primary (51)mispunched

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2John McGannScore Open (8)3506:33

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Helen GolderScore Open (8)3406:54

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7John FitzsimmonsScore Open (8)3406:56

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Sarah FitzsimmonsScore Primary (8)34012:39

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Sydney FitzsimmonsScore Primary (8)3008:44

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Miriam MeischkeWarm Up Open (11)5:52

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Angel MeischkeWarm Up High School (9)6:38

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Miriam MeischkeWarm Up Primary (48)3:20

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Sydney FitzsimmonsWarm Up Primary (48)3:29

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Francis MeischkeWarm Up Primary (48)4:14

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Sarah FitzsimmonsWarm Up Primary (48)5:11

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Liam TaskerWarm Up Primary (48)6:47

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Sarah FitzsimmonsWarm Up Primary (48)8:04

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
40Aiden BuckleyWarm Up Primary (48)12:02

SHN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Sydney FitzsimmonsWarm Up Primary (48)mispunched

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Dick OgilvieLong Line Open (18)29:30

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Maureen OgilvieLong Line Open (18)47:04

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Dick OgilvieShort Line Open (18)18:02

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.