Orienteering Australia

Official results for Coningham - Southern Local #2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Coningham - Southern Local #2
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 22 March 2020

Classes: Show all | Long | Medium | Short | Novice | Walkers

Australopers

56 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Dane CavanaghShort (15)27:5310:49
1Dion McKenzieLong (25)47:158:49
2Sasha BennettNovice (3)25:11+4:0517:40
2Simon LouisLong (25)47:32+0:178:53
2Ella HoodShort (15)27:56+0:0310:50
2Owen MulcahyMedium (33)36:54+1:1810:37
3Imogen ScottShort (15)29:41+1:4811:31
3Jonathan McCombLong (25)47:59+0:448:58
3Neil HawthorneMedium (33)38:40+3:0411:07
4Sue HancockMedium (33)38:44+3:0811:08
4Anthony StonerLong (25)52:12+4:579:45
4Esta BirdahicShort (15)33:36+5:4313:02
5Zali McCombMedium (33)41:00+5:2411:47
5Kim EnkelaarShort (15)34:01+6:0813:12
5Allan HoodLong (25)52:25+5:109:47
6Ainsley ScottLong (25)55:49+8:3410:25
6Will EnkelaarShort (15)34:20+6:2713:19
6Liana StubbsMedium (33)42:10+6:3412:08
7Sebastian BurgessLong (25)55:57+8:4210:27
7Alison StubbsMedium (33)43:34+7:5812:32
8Mark HeyMedium (33)43:53+8:1712:37
8Jeff DunnLong (25)56:24+9:0910:32
9Geoff PowellMedium (33)44:26+8:5012:47
9Matthew CohenLong (25)56:34+9:1910:34
10Mark WestLong (25)58:48+11:3310:59
10Martin BicevskisMedium (33)45:12+9:3613:00
12Cathy McCombLong (25)1:00:11+12:5611:14
13James ScottLong (25)1:03:19+16:0411:50
13Sally WayteMedium (33)46:22+10:4613:20
14Tara PowellMedium (33)47:14+11:3813:35
14James SugdenLong (25)1:05:03+17:4812:09
15Peter CusickLong (25)1:06:16+19:0112:23
15Ian RathboneMedium (33)47:24+11:4813:38
16Hugh FitzgeraldLong (25)1:07:41+20:2612:39
17Max PowellLong (25)1:09:36+22:2113:00
17Kate LucasMedium (33)48:21+12:4513:54
18Mike CalderMedium (33)48:46+13:1014:02
18Niko StonerLong (25)1:09:49+22:3413:02
19Paul EnkelaarLong (25)1:09:52+22:3713:03
19Greg HawthorneMedium (33)50:49+15:1314:37
20Jett McCombLong (25)1:10:29+23:1413:10
20Robyn ChapmanMedium (33)52:28+16:5215:05
21Gayle WestMedium (33)52:55+17:1915:13
21Robert CarmichaelLong (25)1:13:59+26:4413:49
22Lucy HawthorneMedium (33)53:44+18:0815:27
23Rosie RutledgeMedium (33)57:38+22:0216:35
23Charles DragarLong (25)1:25:04+37:4915:54
24Liz CanningLong (25)1:31:49+44:3417:09
24Graham SargisonMedium (33)57:54+22:1816:39
25Sandi PowellMedium (33)1:01:58+26:2217:49
26Terry CavanaghMedium (33)1:05:43+30:0718:54
28Wayne GriggsMedium (33)1:07:21+31:4519:22
29Ross KellyMedium (33)1:11:08+35:3220:28
30Jane CatchpoleMedium (33)1:12:19+36:4320:48
31Chanchal FoxenMedium (33)1:14:06+38:3021:19
Sally SalierWalkers (1)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.