Orienteering Australia

Official results for O'Shea 2 Days - Gwandalan & Summerland Point, race 1 - Pairs Relay - Gwandalan

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: O'Shea 2 Days - Gwandalan & Summerland Point
Organiser: Central Coast Orienteers
Date: Saturday 29 February 2020 - Sunday 1 March 2020

Race 1 - Pairs Relay - GwandalanRace 2 - Night Event - Summerland PointRace 3 - Pairs Score - Gwandalan

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Hamish MackieLong Pairs - longer course (32)35:49+4:007:09

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Amanda MackieLong Pairs - shorter course (25)38:15+9:479:19

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Andy SimpsonShort Pairs - longer course (29)28:37+0:076:58

BF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Lyra SimpsonShort Pairs - shorter course (25)28:57+7:059:02

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Clyde McGheeLong Pairs - longer course (32)33:33+1:446:42

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Melissa ThomasLong Pairs - longer course (32)35:08+3:197:01

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Jannie NelLong Pairs - longer course (32)36:59+5:107:23

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Richard PattisonLong Pairs - shorter course (25)30:12+1:447:21

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8David McGheeLong Pairs - shorter course (25)35:35+7:078:40

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Louis NelLong Pairs - shorter course (25)36:18+7:508:51

BN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Gordon WilsonShort Pairs - longer course (29)32:21+3:517:53

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Mark SchaeferLong Pairs - longer course (32)34:24+2:356:52

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Hilary WoodLong Pairs - longer course (32)52:16+20:2710:27

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11David BowermanLong Pairs - shorter course (25)41:21+12:5310:05

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Dan MartinShort Pairs - longer course (29)33:03+4:338:03

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Paul PrudhoeShort Pairs - longer course (29)36:03+7:338:47

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Ivan KentShort Pairs - longer course (29)59:26+30:5614:29

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Robyn PallasShort Pairs - shorter course (25)29:59+8:079:22

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Alice MartinShort Pairs - shorter course (25)30:02+8:109:23

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Julia PrudhoeShort Pairs - shorter course (25)31:59+10:079:59

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Heather KentShort Pairs - shorter course (25)36:33+14:4111:25

CC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Frank AndersonShort Pairs - shorter course (25)43:11+21:1913:29

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Andrew SmithLong Pairs - longer course (32)37:18+5:297:27

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Istvan KerteszLong Pairs - longer course (32)42:06+10:178:25

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Arpad KocsikLong Pairs - longer course (32)44:28+12:398:53

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Hanna BaracsiLong Pairs - longer course (32)45:52+14:039:10

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Andrea LuxLong Pairs - longer course (32)1:05:35+33:4613:07

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Toni BachvarovaLong Pairs - shorter course (25)28:286:56

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Carolyn HauptLong Pairs - shorter course (25)32:12+3:447:51

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Nikolett HalmaiLong Pairs - shorter course (25)35:13+6:458:35

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Lena BaracsiLong Pairs - shorter course (25)44:54+16:2610:57

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Luca BaracsiLong Pairs - shorter course (25)1:13:36+45:0817:57

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Aniko Fozo-KerteszShort Pairs - longer course (29)28:306:57

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Warwick SelbyShort Pairs - longer course (29)31:20+2:507:38

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4John BulmanShort Pairs - longer course (29)32:13+3:437:51

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Mike WardShort Pairs - longer course (29)38:24+9:549:21

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Tim CoxShort Pairs - longer course (29)1:01:10+32:4014:55

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Peter FozoShort Pairs - shorter course (25)22:04+0:126:53

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ross BarrShort Pairs - shorter course (25)26:34+4:428:18

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Stacey BryceShort Pairs - shorter course (25)34:00+12:0810:37

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Elizabeth BulmanShort Pairs - shorter course (25)37:03+15:1111:34

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Bryony CoxShort Pairs - shorter course (25)40:36+18:4412:41

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Dave LottyShort Pairs - shorter course (25)43:40+21:4813:38

GO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Dennis SparlingShort Pairs - shorter course (25)44:39+22:4713:57

IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Russell BlatchfordLong Pairs - longer course (32)1:09:20+37:3113:52

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Damien EnderbyLong Pairs - longer course (32)31:496:21

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Stephen CraigLong Pairs - longer course (32)34:12+2:236:50

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Clare WilliamsLong Pairs - longer course (32)35:34+3:457:06

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Shane TrotterLong Pairs - longer course (32)43:10+11:218:38

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Steven RobertsLong Pairs - shorter course (25)28:44+0:167:00

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Jennifer EnderbyLong Pairs - shorter course (25)29:41+1:137:14

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Rebecca CraigLong Pairs - shorter course (25)mispunched

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Malcolm RobertsShort Pairs - longer course (29)33:02+4:328:03

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Mikayla EnderbieShort Pairs - longer course (29)38:15+9:459:19

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Peter OrrShort Pairs - longer course (29)46:52+18:2211:25

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Carolyn RigbyShort Pairs - longer course (29)50:42+22:1212:21

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Erika EnderbyShort Pairs - shorter course (25)21:526:50

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Carolyn MatthewsShort Pairs - shorter course (25)22:25+0:337:00

NC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Maria OrrShort Pairs - shorter course (25)35:39+13:4711:08

UR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Sue HealyShort Pairs - shorter course (25)mispunched

WHO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Vivien de Remy de CourcellesLong Pairs - longer course (32)35:00+3:117:00

WHO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Emmanuelle ConvertLong Pairs - shorter course (25)33:20+4:528:07

WHO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Aurelie ValaisShort Pairs - longer course (29)37:27+8:579:08

WHO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Ian MillerShort Pairs - longer course (29)38:22+9:529:21

WHO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Constance ValaisShort Pairs - longer course (29)47:39+19:0911:37

WHO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Martine ValaisShort Pairs - shorter course (25)29:24+7:329:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.