Orienteering Australia

Official results for USQ, Toowoomba

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: USQ, Toowoomba
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 9 February 2020

RR Q

49 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Caelan WilliamsEasy (9)10:298:44
1Grant ReinbottLong 2.6km (25)13:125:04
1Rani BrennanShort 1.8km (19)14:288:02
1Matilda RogersVery Easy (14)10:318:45
2William BarnesEasy (9)10:34+0:058:48
2Emrys RogersVery Easy (14)10:53+0:229:04
2Annette RogersShort 1.8km (19)17:25+2:579:40
3Alex VanzellaEasy (9)12:31+2:0210:25
3Blake ReinbottLong 2.6km (25)16:19+3:076:16
3Hugo TagueVery Easy (14)13:09+2:3810:57
3Andrew BrennanShort 1.8km (19)17:51+3:239:55
4Oliver SchubertLong 2.6km (25)17:37+4:256:46
4Kari BrennanShort 1.8km (19)18:15+3:4710:08
5Deb ReinbottShort 1.8km (19)19:36+5:0810:53
5William CoxLong 2.6km (25)18:53+5:417:15
5Caitlyn GarrattEasy (9)13:48+3:1911:30
6Alara WilliamsVery Easy (14)13:36+3:0511:20
6Rodney Lindsay-HolleyShort 1.8km (19)20:01+5:3311:07
6Ellie de JongLong 2.6km (25)19:11+5:597:22
7Alexandra EdwardsShort 1.8km (19)21:54+7:2612:10
7Adeline TagueEasy (9)16:10+5:4113:28
7Ella RogersLong 2.6km (25)19:45+6:337:35
8Grace VanzellaEasy (9)16:27+5:5813:42
8Laura de JongLong 2.6km (25)20:00+6:487:41
8Brenda Lindsay-HolleyShort 1.8km (19)22:46+8:1812:38
9Wim de JongLong 2.6km (25)21:50+8:388:23
9Caitlin LoaderEasy (9)27:08+16:3922:36
9Scott LoaderShort 1.8km (19)23:37+9:0913:07
10Cameron WilliamsLong 2.6km (25)22:00+8:488:27
10Xanthe SchubertShort 1.8km (19)23:46+9:1813:12
11Bruce JonesShort 1.8km (19)24:09+9:4113:25
11Cam SchubertLong 2.6km (25)22:19+9:078:35
12Stacy NottleShort 1.8km (19)24:44+10:1613:44
12Sean Lindsay-HolleyLong 2.6km (25)22:35+9:238:41
13Saxon RichterVery Easy (14)22:34+12:0318:48
13Rhys LoaderShort 1.8km (19)25:19+10:5114:03
14Cassy ReinbottShort 1.8km (19)26:09+11:4114:31
14Jess RogersLong 2.6km (25)22:58+9:468:50
15Jacob SykesLong 2.6km (25)23:12+10:008:55
15Deborah LoaderShort 1.8km (19)31:27+16:5917:28
16Dave EdwardsLong 2.6km (25)23:22+10:108:59
17Bailey SykesShort 1.8km (19)32:53+18:2518:16
17Nicole WilliamsLong 2.6km (25)25:38+12:269:51
18Dallas SykesLong 2.6km (25)26:04+12:5210:01
18Sara LoaderShort 1.8km (19)34:16+19:4819:02
19Gabriel SchubertLong 2.6km (25)26:16+13:0410:06
22Danielle RichterLong 2.6km (25)34:46+21:3413:22
23Jack ReinbottLong 2.6km (25)42:38+29:2616:23
Eve TagueLong 2.6km (25)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.