Orienteering Australia

Official overall results for 2013 Xmas 5 Days

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listPrint

Name: 2013 Xmas 5 Days
Organisers: Bennelong Northside Orienteers / Garingal Orienteers / Goldseekers Orienteers
Date: Friday 27 December 2013 - Tuesday 31 December 2013

Charles Sturt UniversityKahli's RocksKahli's Rocks (overall)Rocky FallsRocky Falls (overall)Ophir DiggingsOphir Diggings (overall)Macquarie WoodsMacquarie Woods (overall)

Classes: Show all | MA | MB | MC | MD | ME | MF | MG | WA | WB | WC | WD | WE | WF | M/WN | EODH | EODM | EODE | EODVE

Men A

6 400 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Matt OgdenOK Linne2:50:47
2Ian LawfordEureka Orienteers3:11:08+20:21
3Andrew BarnettBushflyers ACT3:22:39+31:52
4Todd NeveMelbourne Forest Racers3:30:02+39:15
5Lukas FunkRed Roos ACT3:40:31+49:44
6Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers3:44:24+53:37
7Daniel HillGaringal Orienteers3:48:17+57:30
8Geoff StaceyParawanga Orienteers ACT3:53:48+1:03:01
9Stephen MelhuishParawanga Orienteers ACT3:58:51+1:08:04
10Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers4:03:33+1:12:46
11Oliver MillRed Roos ACT4:09:47+1:19:00
12Kasimir GregoryNorthern Tablelands Orienteeri4:10:08+1:19:21
13Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering4:11:05+1:20:18
14Daniele GuardiniASD Orsa Maggiore4:38:45+1:47:58
15Matthew HillGaringal Orienteers4:44:24+1:53:37
16Thomas CarterGoldseekers Orienteers4:59:11+2:08:24
17Peter LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club7:14:29+4:23:42
Robert BennettGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Joshua BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Clubdid not finish
James BowlingOrienteering Victoriadid not finish
Matt DoyleCentral Highlands Orienteeringdid not finish
Patrik GunnarssonBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish
Tony HillGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Fedor IskhakovBennelong Northside Orienteersdid not finish
Alexander KaravaevIllawarra Kareelah Orienteersdid not finish
Bryan KeelyBendigo Orienteersdid not finish
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Clubdid not finish
Will KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Clubdid not finish
James LithgowGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Clubdid not finish
Ashley NankervisEsk Valley Orienteering Clubdid not finish
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley Orienteering Clubdid not finish
Jim Øystein NybråtenIL Tyrvingdid not finish
Matthew PartonGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
James SheldonUgly Gully Orienteersdid not finish
David ShepherdRed Roos ACTdid not finish
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteersdid not finish
Håkan SvenssonBredaryds SOKdid not finish
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteersdid not finish

Men B

5 500 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Stephen CraigBig Foot Orienteers2:53:57
2Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club3:38:37+44:40
3Michael BurtonBig Foot Orienteers3:38:48+44:51
4Ian JonesUringa Orienteers3:55:30+1:01:33
5Graham AtkinsParawanga Orienteers ACT4:17:48+1:23:51
6Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers4:18:36+1:24:39
7Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club4:27:06+1:33:09
8Lawrence JonesUringa Orienteers4:28:19+1:34:22
9Warwick WilliamsBendigo Orienteers4:50:43+1:56:46
10Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers ACT4:54:22+2:00:25
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Andre MorkelLOSTdid not finish
Tate NeedhamRed Roos ACTdid not finish
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroosdid not finish
Tim RogersBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish

Men C

4 400 m, 40 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2:41:46
2Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers3:01:28+19:42
3Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club3:08:08+26:22
4Ari PiiroinenBushflyers ACT3:11:29+29:43
5Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers3:21:17+39:31
6Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders3:23:45+41:59
7Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club3:29:33+47:47
8Tim DentYarra Valley Orienteering Club3:42:11+1:00:25
9John ScownAbominable O-Men ACT3:47:34+1:05:48
10Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers3:52:59+1:11:13
11Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers4:04:09+1:22:23
12Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club4:04:38+1:22:52
13Michael BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers4:05:29+1:23:43
14Russell CreedToohey Forest Orienteers4:05:36+1:23:50
15Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club4:34:05+1:52:19
16Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers4:46:26+2:04:40
17Dirk NankervisEsk Valley Orienteering Club4:54:58+2:13:12
18Brendan HenryOrienteering Queensland4:55:56+2:14:10
19Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders4:57:10+2:15:24
20Tom LeungOrienteering Queensland5:38:37+2:56:51
21Andreas StrasserYarra Valley Orienteering Club6:08:50+3:27:04
John AndersonGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
David BuddenGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Michael BurtRed Roos ACTdid not finish
Sam CottonBendigo Orienteersdid not finish
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteersdid not finish
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Cldid not finish
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteeridid not finish
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish
Graeme McLeodBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers ACTdid not finish
Hugh MooreRed Roos ACTdid not finish
Joshua MorrisonEnoggeroosdid not finish
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyers ACTdid not finish
Owen ShepherdOrienteering Victoriadid not finish
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish
Russell TymGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Tim WardropYarra Valley Orienteering Clubdid not finish

Men D

3 700 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos2:53:07
2Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers2:59:16+6:09
3Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers3:19:03+25:56
4Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers3:19:07+26:00
5Michael DowlingWellington Ranges Orienteering3:20:48+27:41
6Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers3:24:58+31:51
7Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers ACT3:29:25+36:18
8Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club3:38:41+45:34
9Zac NeedhamRed Roos ACT3:39:46+46:39
10John HardingBushflyers ACT3:43:25+50:18
11Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers4:13:50+1:20:43
12Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers4:50:10+1:57:03
13Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering4:52:36+1:59:29
Peter BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteersdid not finish
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteersdid not finish
Richard CarterGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Philip EelesSouthampton Orienteering Clubdid not finish
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteersdid not finish
Dene LittlerYarra Valley Orienteering Clubdid not finish
Jim MackayUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Chris MillRed Roos ACTdid not finish
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteersdid not finish
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Clubdid not finish
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteersdid not finish
Tony RadfordTintookies Orienteersdid not finish
Vegar RobberstadHalsnoy Odid not finish
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Clubdid not finish
Dale WallaceWestern Plains Orienteersdid not finish

Men E

3 100 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Andrew CampbellFar North Orienteers2:57:47
2Robert AllisonRed Roos ACT2:59:03+1:16
3Alan SargeantBushflyers ACT3:15:17+17:30
4Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers ACT3:22:16+24:29
5Barry HartParawanga Orienteers ACT3:27:51+30:04
6Dave LottyUringa Orienteers3:27:53+30:06
7Bruce DawkinsBennelong Northside Orienteers3:40:00+42:13
8Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers3:44:34+46:47
9Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club3:59:52+1:02:05
10Gordon QuantockWeston Emus ACT4:54:36+1:56:49
11Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers5:49:47+2:52:00
Kerry BennettGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
James BowlingOrienteering Victoriadid not finish
Zuzu BurfordUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Neville FathersSouthern Highlands Occasionaldid not finish
Graham GalbraithBennelong Northside Orienteersdid not finish
Tom GleesonGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
David GoddardOrienteering Victoriadid not finish
Peter GroverDandenong Ranges Orienteeringdid not finish
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Occasionaldid not finish
Sigvald RobberstadHalsnoy Odid not finish
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteersdid not finish
Robert SpryBennelong Northside Orienteersdid not finish
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteersdid not finish
Dennis TrewinBushflyers ACTdid not finish
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteersdid not finish

Men F

3 400 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers3:01:45
2Greg MorrisonEnoggeroos4:01:13+59:28
3Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers5:13:56+2:12:11
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteersdid not finish
Kennedy JamesWallaringa Orienteering Clubdid not finish
Jared McKennaUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Cameron MorrisonEnoggeroosdid not finish
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Christian PiiroinenBushflyers ACTdid not finish
Sam RogersBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteersdid not finish
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteersdid not finish

Men G

2 300 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1:26:52
2Cameron JosephGaringal Orienteers2:13:49+46:57
Alvin CraigBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish
Finn MackayUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish

Women A

5 500 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lizzie InghamAbominable O-Men ACT3:11:46
2Jo AllisonRed Roos ACT3:24:40+12:54
3Laura RobertsonHutt Valley3:25:51+14:05
4Aislinn PrendergastEureka Orienteers3:38:49+27:03
5Belinda LawfordEureka Orienteers3:54:37+42:51
6Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers4:26:34+1:14:48
7Jacqui DoyleAbominable O-Men ACT4:32:07+1:20:21
8Nicola BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club4:53:31+1:41:45
9Natasha SpargBibbulmun Orienteers7:27:56+4:16:10
Michele DawsonGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteersdid not finish
Marina IskhakovaBennelong Northside Orienteersdid not finish
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish
Brook MartinGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroosdid not finish
Laurina NeumannBendigo Orienteersdid not finish
Emily PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteersdid not finish
Cassie TrewinIL Tyrvingdid not finish

Women B

4 400 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers3:04:45
2Hannah GoddardEsk Valley Orienteering Club3:26:28+21:43
3Martina CraigBig Foot Orienteers3:31:39+26:54
4Meridith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers4:03:24+58:39
5Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers ACT4:11:04+1:06:19
6Alison BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders4:12:44+1:07:59
7Anna HyslopParawanga Orienteers ACT4:48:17+1:43:32
8Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers4:57:24+1:52:39
Bridget BennettGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Karen BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Clubdid not finish
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Melissa GangemiYarra Valley Orienteering Clubdid not finish
Kiersten GreggLOSTdid not finish
Danielle KoprivaUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Julie LeungOrienteering Queenslanddid not finish
Lucy MarkwellBendigo Orienteersdid not finish
Brook MartinGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Jane McKennaUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Ruth MeinNorth West Orienteering Clubdid not finish

Women C

3 700 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sue HancockWellington Ranges Orienteering2:47:28
2Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers2:58:49+11:21
3Heather BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers3:04:27+16:59
4Carol HardingBushflyers ACT3:10:54+23:26
5Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club3:12:22+24:54
6Georgia JonesUringa Orienteers3:16:38+29:10
7Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Clu3:23:01+35:33
8Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers3:24:04+36:36
9Katelyn DoyleCentral Highlands Orienteering3:34:31+47:03
10Zoe DowlingWellington Ranges Orienteering3:50:20+1:02:52
11Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteeri3:55:32+1:08:04
12Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers ACT4:00:12+1:12:44
13Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club4:04:08+1:16:40
14Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders4:07:06+1:19:38
15Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club4:08:18+1:20:50
16Margaret JonesUringa Orienteers4:13:57+1:26:29
17Valerie BarkerBushflyers ACT4:32:15+1:44:47
18Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers ACT4:55:13+2:07:45
19Elaine MurdochGaringal Orienteers6:07:37+3:20:09
Lauren BaadeUgly Gully Orienteersdid not finish
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteersdid not finish
Paula DoyleCentral Highlands Orienteeringdid not finish
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Simone KraussYarra Valley Orienteering Clubdid not finish
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers ACTdid not finish
Vicki OakhillOrienteering Queenslanddid not finish
Winnie OakhillOrienteering Queenslanddid not finish
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteersdid not finish
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteersdid not finish
Jane SayeAbominable O-Men ACTdid not finish
Nicole SellinGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Amelia SkalbergBredaryds SOKdid not finish
Chatarina SkalbergBredaryds SOKdid not finish
Caroline TauranyNewcastle Orienteering Clubdid not finish
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteersdid not finish

Women D

3 100 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Alison RadfordTintookies Orienteers2:58:05
2Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers3:04:55+6:50
3Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos3:22:37+24:32
4Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers3:25:48+27:43
5Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering Club3:30:09+32:04
6Ann ScownAbominable O-Men ACT3:37:09+39:04
7Judy AllisonRed Roos ACT3:37:13+39:08
8Kate KennedyWestern Plains Orienteers3:56:20+58:15
9Denise PikeDandenong Ranges Orienteering3:59:49+1:01:44
10Rose CampbellFar North Orienteers4:04:23+1:06:18
11Kayleen MorrisonEnoggeroos4:07:16+1:09:11
12Samantha WallaceWestern Plains Orienteers4:07:24+1:09:19
13Sally DevenishWestern Plains Orienteers4:07:57+1:09:52
14Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers4:11:56+1:13:51
15Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers4:16:08+1:18:03
16Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers4:20:03+1:21:58
17Susanne StrasserYarra Valley Orienteering Club4:36:08+1:38:03
18Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders4:38:43+1:40:38
19Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers5:01:19+2:03:14
20Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers5:22:16+2:24:11
21Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Occasional5:31:21+2:33:16
22Kim NankervisEsk Valley Orienteering Club6:46:27+3:48:22
Ingrid BaadeUgly Gully Orienteersdid not finish
Elaine BennettGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteersdid not finish
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteersdid not finish
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Clubdid not finish
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Jitka KoprivaUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Julie MannIllawarra Kareelah Orienteersdid not finish
Sylvia MurphyTuckonie Orienteering Clubdid not finish
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteersdid not finish
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteersdid not finish

Women E

3 400 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Zoe MelhuishParawanga Orienteers ACT2:57:59
2Sophie JonesUringa Orienteers3:24:06+26:07
3Tiana MorrisonEnoggeroos3:32:28+34:29
4Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers3:48:12+50:13
5Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers4:07:51+1:09:52
6Karen WallaceWestern Plains Orienteers5:23:33+2:25:34
7Katie WallaceWestern Plains Orienteers7:18:00+4:20:01
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteersdid not finish
Lorna BrennanWestern Plains Orienteersdid not finish
Monica BrockmyreOrienteering Victoriadid not finish
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteersdid not finish
Rebecca KennedyWestern Plains Orienteersdid not finish
Connie McNameeBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish
Annabelle MillRed Roos ACTdid not finish
Becky RogersBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish
Caroline RogersBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish
Linnea SkalbergBredaryds SOKdid not finish

Women F

2 300 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1:17:55
Lorna BrennanWestern Plains Orienteersdid not finish
Isabella BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteersdid not finish
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteersdid not finish
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteersdid not finish

M/W Novice

2 200 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1:07:42
2Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers1:11:21+3:39
3Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers2:04:10+56:28
Tiia MarshBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Bryn PiiroinenBushflyers ACTdid not finish
Amy RogersBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish

EODH

4 400 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Melissa AnnettsOkänddid not finish
Paul BattenUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Chris CunninghamUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Steve GusCentral Highlands Orienteeringdid not finish
Phillip HardyBennelong Northside Orienteersdid not finish
Michael KertezGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Phillip SchwebelGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteersdid not finish

EODM

3 400 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Helena  KertszGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Paul BattenUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Geoffrey BennettGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Melanie, David Blaser,BremanGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Carmen KingGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Jennifer MurphyGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Tamara NeedhamRed Roos ACTdid not finish
Karin SchulzRed Roos ACTdid not finish
Sandra ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteersdid not finish
Alex WheelerGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Alex WheelerGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish

EODE

2 300 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Mitch,Pat,Jen AllenUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Bronwyn BattenUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Grace McCraeGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Grace McRaeGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Tamara NeedhamRed Roos ACTdid not finish
Tamara NeedhamOkänddid not finish
Willy ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteersdid not finish
Angus Van SchalkGaringal Orienteersdid not finish
Eleanor WilliamsBendigo Orienteersdid not finish

EODVE

2 200 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Mitch Jen Pat AllenUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Alexander BattenUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Rebecca CraigBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish
Brady KoprivaUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Brady KoprivaUringa Orienteersdid not finish
Jamie MarshBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish
Thomas McCraeGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Thomas McRaeGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Max NybratenRed Roos ACTdid not finish
Max NybratenRed Roos ACTdid not finish
Zelia RachmuhlOkänddid not finish
Zelia RachmuhlGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteersdid not finish
Roy ShepherdRed Roos ACTdid not finish
Eleanor WilliamsBendigo Orienteersdid not finish
Eleanor WilliamsGoldseekers Orienteersdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.