Orienteering Australia

Official results for TTOC Urban Adventure - Round 1 (Jezzine Barracks - Townsville)

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: TTOC Urban Adventure - Round 1 (Jezzine Barracks - Townsville)
Organiser: Totally Tropical Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 5 February 2020

Score

53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationScorePenaltyTime
1Brianna Only the LonelyNo club membership290completed
2Guy, Jordon, Joshus Townsville AliveNo club membership265completed
3Max, Tom Team ToryNo club membership260completed
4Bernie, Louise, Nikki Iced VovosNo club membership240completed
5Celeste, Matt Dual NationsNo club membership235completed
6Belinda, Glenn, Rebecca Belinda the CowNo club membership190completed
7Kynan, Liam, Logan, Peter, Steve SpilskidsNo club membership185completed
8Jacquie, Rebekah, Robert OrientbeeringNo club membership180completed
9Andrew, Jenni, Lucy, Patrick, Paul Twos and ThreesNo club membership175completed
10Jack, Meagan, Melissa, Rose Same SameNo club membership175completed
11Ayla, Joel, Koby, Tamara Orientators with a side of AvocardioNo club membership170completed
12Julie, Katrina, Patrick AquaholicsNo club membership165completed
13Gay, Jill, Stephanie, Terry PobblebonksNo club membership165completed
14Damian, Jewelie, Kat, Rita, Tiffany Princess WarriorsNo club membership160completed
15Angus, Annika, Brian, Martin, Sue Just 4 FunNo club membership160completed
16Jason, Simon Western ForceNo club membership160completed
17Marcel, Myles M n MsNo club membership160completed
18Jenny, Ross R & JNo club membership155completed
19Eleanor, Gary, Helen, Hula, Vanessa Walkie TalkiesNo club membership155completed
20Barb, Linda, Rhonda Hot Like SunriseNo club membership155completed
21Kieran, Leanne, Troy The PacemakersNo club membership150completed
22Anders, Anna, Stacey RuffNo club membership140completed
23Charlotte, Hannele, Margaret, Sue Choc WenchesNo club membership140completed
24Amie, Andrew A SquareNo club membership140completed
25Ellina, Elysia, Shane, Wilton GoGo BearsNo club membership140completed
26Fiona, Rod AKNo club membership140completed
27Carolyn, Robin, Tracy Meet GrindersNo club membership130completed
28Carlie, Georgie, Paul The WalkersNo club membership130completed
29Jeremy, Sven Terrific TwoNo club membership130completed
30Ashley, Caleb, Carryn, Grace, Jordan Magic BeansNo club membership130completed
31Carl, Elise, Jo, Justin, Tegan Mad HikersNo club membership130completed
32Iona, Milana Gina LinettiNo club membership130completed
33Bear, Mark Strand StrollersNo club membership125completed
34Alicia, Morgan Unprepared but ExcitedNo club membership125completed
35Reece, Tamara TamreeNo club membership125completed
36Claire, Dana Lamas RuleNo club membership120completed
37Cheryl, Jason Team Leader of the LostNo club membership120completed
38Brandi, Brock Scooters n HootersNo club membership120completed
39Hayden, Kynan, Mckenzie LilleysNo club membership120completed
40Neville, Peta Team TannaNo club membership110completed
41Jack, Katie, Kira Spy CadetsNo club membership110completed
42Greer, Leslie BetasNo club membership110completed
43Ciara, Damien, Dante, Helen EndacoolNo club membership105completed
44Abigail, Kai, Matthew, Mika The ChickensNo club membership100completed
45Jess, Max, Sam Which Way is UpNo club membership90completed
46Damien, Joanne, Robert 4 minus 1No club membership90completed
47Gordon, Issac, Judah, Lily, Lucas, Natalie SmithsonitesNo club membership80completed
48Kelly, Sam DunkersNo club membership80completed
49Addison, Lachlan, Neil, Robyn American BluesNo club membership80completed
50Keith, Samantha, Timmy B-UtesNo club membership75completed
51Cameron, Greg The Green SheepNo club membership45completed
52Caitlin, Grace, Jack, Jane, Sebby NewmanNo club membership45completed
53Dom, Elle, Heath DominellesNo club membership20completed

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.