Orienteering Australia

Official results for TTOC Urban Adventure - Round 2 (ANZAC PARK Townsville)

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: TTOC Urban Adventure - Round 2 (ANZAC PARK Townsville)
Organiser: Totally Tropical Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 12 February 2020

Score

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationScorePenaltyTime
1Brianna, Jade Only the LonelyNo club membership255completed
2Jason, Simon Western ForceNo club membership235completed
3Max, Tom Team ToryNo club membership230completed
4Belinda, Rebecca Belinda the CowNo club membership200completed
5Marcel, Myles M n MsNo club membership190completed
6Bernie, Louise, Nikki Iced VovosNo club membership180completed
7Jacquie, Maxwell, Robert OrientbeeringNo club membership175completed
8Amie, Andrew A2No club membership175completed
9Eleanor, Hula, James, Vanessa Walkie TalkiesNo club membership175completed
10Fiona AKNo club membership170completed
11Guy, Jordon, Joshus Townsville AliveNo club membership165completed
12Iona, Milana Anoi & AnimalNo club membership160completed
13Cathalina, Milana, Sven Terrific ThreeNo club membership160completed
14Justin, Tegan Happy FootNo club membership160completed
15Andrew, Jenni, Lucy Twos and ThreesNo club membership155completed
16Keith Keith & The RockNo club membership155completed
17Jenny, Ross R & JNo club membership150completed
18Carlie, Georgie, Paul The WalkersNo club membership145completed
19Anders, Anna, Stacey RuffNo club membership145completed
20Elise, Jo Super LandlubbersNo club membership145completed
21Charlotte, Hannele, Margaret, Sue Choc WenchesNo club membership140completed
22Martin, Sue Just 4 FunNo club membership140completed
23Gay, Jill, Stephanie, Terry PobblebonksNo club membership130completed
24Damian, Jewelie Xena WarriorsNo club membership130completed
25Mark, Maureen, Wendy Strand StrollersNo club membership125completed
26Celeste, Rosemarie Dual NationsNo club membership125completed
27Andrew, Caitlyn, David The TwaddlersNo club membership120completed
28Carolyn, Robin, Tracy Meet GrindersNo club membership115completed
29Jack, Katie, Kira Spy CadetsNo club membership115completed
30Neville, Peta Team TannaNo club membership110completed
31Ayla, Joel, Koby, Tamara Orientators with a side AvocardioNo club membership110completed
32Felicity, Jen TA2No club membership110completed
33Greer, Leslie, Rebekah BetasNo club membership100completed
34Keith, Samantha, Timmy B-UtesNo club membership90completed
35Abigail, Kai, Matthew, Mika The ChickensNo club membership85completed
36Kelly, Kym, Sam StaffynadedNo club membership80completed
37Dom, Elle, Heath, Paul DominellesNo club membership70completed
38Erin, Sam Hey PestoNo club membership65completed
39Barb, Ellyse, Linda, Rhonda Hot Like SunriseNo club membership65completed
40Julie, Matt Jet JemNo club membership65completed
41Adam, Hannah, Ruby The MagpiesNo club membership15completed
42Rowena Where's the Nearest PubNo club membership-90completed

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.