Official results for Night Nav - Bridgeman Downs

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - Bridgeman Downs
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Tuesday 12 January 2021

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Seb LhoteScore (60)1160038:55

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Miles BryantScore (60)1120039:30

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Steve AmorScore (60)112015044:34

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Helen BaadeScore (60)11003040:10

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Ben FreeseScore (60)109012043:50

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Mitchell VallelyScore (60)1070039:52

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Rachael MillScore (60)1030039:59

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Erica LeotaScore (60)1020039:47

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Jodi WoodScore (60)1010039:15

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Lauren BaadeScore (60)1000037:58

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Meagan CartwrightScore (60)10003040:03

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Grant DickensScore (60)9803040:58

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Rebecca FreeseScore (60)940038:14

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Tony BryantScore (60)9406041:27

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Jacinta HamiltonScore (60)9303040:26

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Emma DickensScore (60)9303040:36

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Fiona PaechScore (60)920038:15

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Chris PaechScore (60)920038:17

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Laura  PaechScore (60)920038:20

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Owen  RichmondScore (60)9006041:10

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Hugo Taunton-BurnetScore (60)890037:51

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Reece EberhardScore (60)8903040:58

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Joe GarbelliniScore (60)89012043:03

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Lucas MaldonadoScore (60)880036:37

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Thomas GabbieScore (60)880036:38

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Peter EffeneyScore (60)870036:15

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Peter EffeneyScore (60)870036:19

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Rudi BartelsScore (60)860038:41

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Shannon ProffitScore (60)8509042:59

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Peter WoolfScore (60)8406041:18

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Jason WintonScore (60)8203040:39

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
32Brad DouglasScore (60)810038:21

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
33Lucy PeljoScore (60)8003040:32

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
34Chris MartinScore (60)8009042:45

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
35Stacey HjorthScore (60)8009042:49

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
36Sadie ShawScore (60)8009042:51

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
37Healy GenevieveScore (60)7903040:23

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
38Vicki MartinScore (60)7806041:04

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
39Becki MulcairScore (60)7806041:10

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
40Angela LissettScore (60)770038:07

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
41David MessengerScore (60)7703040:34

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
42Mil ClaytonScore (60)7203040:25

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
43Ingrid AulikeScore (60)700037:48

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
44Fiona CaristoScore (60)70012043:01

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
45Eric Taunton-BurnetScore (60)690037:45

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
46Malin Taunton-BurnetScore (60)690037:56

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
47Peter DonnellyScore (60)680037:16

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
48David FirmanScore (60)66027048:17

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
49Hugh BartelsScore (60)650039:57

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
50Chance  Brady Score (60)610035:24

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
51Andrew MAC NEILLScore (60)600036:42

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
52Karyn RossScore (60)580035:31

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
53Angela CardenScore (60)570039:14

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
54Paula StewartScore (60)5609042:14

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
55Mark GrayScore (60)5609042:15

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
56Tim PetersonScore (60)49018045:29

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
57Rebecca BradyScore (60)420030:39

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
58Lulu WrenScore (60)38018045:56

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
59Angela ParkerScore (60)38018045:56

MapRun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
60Sam GascoigneScore (60)160026:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.