Official results for Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah Triangle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah Triangle
Organiser: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 15 March 2017

Classes: Show all | CS | A | B | C | D | E | PW

A (Scatter)

36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1GEOFFREY MCLEANBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:00:00
2RACHEL JOHNSONNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1:00:00
3MASON ARTHURMelbourne Forest Racers1:00:00
4FINN HORANOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
5BRUCE PATERSONVictorian ARDF Group1:00:00
6COLIN PEARCEDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1:00:00
7RON SCHOLESYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:00:00
8RUSSELL BULMANYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:00:00
9CHRIS CHAMBERLAINOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
10OSCAR FENWICKOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
11BLAIR TREWINYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:00:00
12VIC SEDUNARYBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:00:00
13KEN JAMESBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:00:00
14JAMES ROBERTSONBendigo Orienteers1:00:00
15CALVIN BLAIROrienteering Victoria1:00:00
16LAURIS STIRLINGNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1:00:00
17MARTIN KOZMABayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:00:00
18ROBERT HUDSONNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1:00:00
19IAN GREENWOODDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1:00:00
20MILES GLASPOLEOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
21STEVEN OCONNELLBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:00:00
22THOMAS ANDRONISOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
23STUART MCWILLIAMDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1:00:00
24MICHAEL HOBBSOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
25PHIL TORODEDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1:00:00
26TANYA HOBBSOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
27PETER GROVERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1:00:00
28JOSIE YEATMANNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1:00:00
29KATHERINE DENTYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:00:00
30TOMMY WEIOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
31BRYAN ACKERLYBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:00:00
32ANDREW LEEOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
33MATTHEW TINGATEOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
34MICHAEL DONAGHUEOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
35ARTHUR SORENSENOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
36IAN DAVIESBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:00:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.