Official results for Bush Navigation Coaching Series - Session 1 - Stockyard Creek

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Bush Navigation Coaching Series - Session 1 - Stockyard Creek
Organiser: Toohey Forest Orienteers
Date: Sunday 5 February 2017

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Mitchell StaffordModerate (20)20:2910:14

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ethan StaffordModerate (20)20:2910:14

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ryan StaffordModerate (20)20:2910:14

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Claire TaltyModerate (20)21:28+0:5910:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Angela IvesModerate (20)26:48+5:2013:24

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Connor TaltyModerate (20)29:28+2:4014:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Patrick TaltyModerate (20)29:2814:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Michael TaltyModerate (20)29:2814:44

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lin ChewModerate (20)mispunched

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Chris WolfsModerate (20)48:34+8:2924:17

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Maz NaylorModerate (20)49:12+0:3824:36

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Lewis EdwardsModerate (20)52:34+1:1526:17

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Benita SucklingModerate (20)54:58+2:2427:29

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Rhiannon BeattieModerate (20)55:02+0:0427:31

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Karen TebbitModerate (20)1:06:27+0:0233:13

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Matthew RossShort (7)1:16:1225:24

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Karen RossShort (7)1:16:12+6:5625:24

MTQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2David SchultzShort (7)52:05+0:0317:21

no club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Emma ThomsomModerate (20)1:06:25+11:2333:12

SOQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Johannes WeversLong (10)1:04:03+5:5414:53

SOQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Linda ThompsonLong (10)1:15:24+7:4617:32

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Mark MortonLong (10)35:57+2:388:21

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Neil SimsonLong (10)45:10+0:5110:30

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Michael SchaferLong (10)1:07:38+3:3515:43

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Janelle SchaferLong (10)1:15:27+0:0317:33

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Caitlin BruceModerate (20)51:19+2:0725:39

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Glenn BruceModerate (20)51:1925:39

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jennifer SchulzShort (7)52:0217:20

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Pam CoxShort (7)1:09:16+11:4723:05

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Alan W CoxShort (7)1:29:20+13:0829:46

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Brendan SchoemanNovice (3)12:539:54

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ollie PeckNovice (3)12:539:54

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Nicholas BurridgeLong (10)33:197:44

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Greg ChatfieldLong (10)44:19+8:2210:18

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Geraldine ChatfieldLong (10)55:47+10:3712:58

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jacquie RandLong (10)58:09+2:2213:31

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Linda BurridgeModerate (20)38:52+9:2419:26

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Scott FergusonModerate (20)40:05+1:1320:02

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Elizabeth FergusonShort (7)57:29+5:2419:09

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2James FergusonNovice (3)14:28+1:3511:07

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.