Official results for Night Nav - St Lucia

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - St Lucia
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Tuesday 24 October 2017

Score: 1020

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Paul ElbyScore (40)37:21

Score: 1040

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Andrew McAlindenScore (40)38:45

Score: 110

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Phil MacksScore (40)56:09+17:24

Score: 190

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Jonathon FosterScore (40)40:35+1:50

Score: 250

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Savannah WhiteScore (40)40:38+1:53

Score: 350

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Trent BakerScore (40)40:02+1:17

Score: 460

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Alicia Jodie NgScore (40)37:02

Score: 470

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Sam GarbelliniScore (40)46:16+7:31

Score: 500

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Julie FisherScore (40)34:37

Score: 500

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Jacquie RandScore (40)51:09+12:24

Score: 520

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Kate DunneScore (40)37:27

Score: 540

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Joe GarbelliniScore (40)37:38

Score: 580

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Ingrid BaadeScore (40)37:26

Score: 590

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Daniel KroschScore (40)40:13+1:28

Score: 600

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Julie StantonScore (40)32:12

Score: 600

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jenny McConachyScore (40)32:22

Score: 620

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Kate HoughtonScore (40)33:23

Score: 620

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Stephen MyattScore (40)36:38

Score: 620

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Kirsten BaadeScore (40)39:32+0:47

Score: 640

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Louise MacScore (40)33:53

Score: 660

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Mark StarkeyScore (40)37:54

Score: 660

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Andy StewartScore (40)41:26+2:41

Score: 670

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19David FirmanScore (40)42:04+3:19

Score: 670

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Tony UsherScore (40)44:22+5:37

Score: 680

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ingrid GoodmanScore (40)33:12

Score: 690

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Helen BaadeScore (40)40:45+2:00

Score: 700

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Cassandra PeggScore (40)39:29+0:44

Score: 700

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Therese VuScore (40)39:34+0:49

Score: 720

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Matt PoulsenScore (40)37:27

Score: 740

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Nick AllanScore (40)38:24

Score: 740

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Karen BeathScore (40)38:25

Score: 760

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Tom VilderScore (40)38:21

Score: 780

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Miranda RussellScore (40)41:05+2:20

Score: 820

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Zazi BrennanScore (40)37:42

Score: 860

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Thomas GarbelliniScore (40)41:04+2:19

Score: 860

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Caroline PigerreScore (40)41:07+2:22

Score: 860

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Thor HarrisonScore (40)41:17+2:32

Score: 900

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Nigel HoughScore (40)38:26

Score: 930

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Toby BrennanScore (40)44:55+6:10

Score: 950

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Su Yan TayScore (40)40:12+1:27

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.