Official results for Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - Kingsville

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - Kingsville
Organiser: Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Date: Tuesday 21 March 2017

Course Setter

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1DON FELLNillumbik Emus Orienteering Clubcompleted

A (60 Min Score)

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1TED VAN GELDERMALSENYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:00:00
2TONY BIRDDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1:00:00
3STEPHEN COLLINSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:00:00
4WARWICK DAVISTuckonie Orienteering Club1:00:00
5STUART MCWILLIAMDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1:00:00
6TRACEY BOYDOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
7STEPHANIE PUTKEROrienteering Victoria1:00:00
8REGINA DUFFIELDOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
9JAN MITCHELLOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
10ADELLE SLOTTOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
11MARGI FREEMANTLEYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:00:00
12ALLISON CHALONERTuckonie Orienteering Club1:00:00
13PETER CHALONERTuckonie Orienteering Club1:00:00
14KLARA STEENBERGOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
15MATILDA STEENBERGOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
16JESSICA GIGLIOTTIOrienteering Victoria1:00:00
17JENNIFER DE GUZHANOrienteering Victoria1:00:00

B (50 Min Score)

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1EDWARD BUCKNALLBayside Kangaroos Orienteers50:00
2MARK HENNESSYCentral Highlands Orienteering Club50:00
3ALAN COOKEOrienteering Victoria50:00
4ROB ALLENTuckonie Orienteering Club50:00
5KATE FRANCISMelbourne Forest Racers50:00
6JULIE FRANCISMelbourne Forest Racers50:00
7BRAD DAVIESOrienteering Victoria50:00
8MARINA KEATINGOrienteering Victoria50:00
9JOHN KEATINGOrienteering Victoria50:00

C (45 Min Score)

16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1JORDAN HIRSTOrienteering Victoria45:00
2SYLVIA MURPHYTuckonie Orienteering Club45:00
3JUDI HERKESBayside Kangaroos Orienteers45:00
4PETER BEGGSTuckonie Orienteering Club45:00
5ANNE ROBINSONBayside Kangaroos Orienteers45:00
6SCOTT GAVENSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers45:00
7JOHN GAVENSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers45:00
8SHEILA AYRESBayside Kangaroos Orienteers45:00
9BROOKE AYRESBayside Kangaroos Orienteers45:00
10HELEN ALEXANDERBayside Kangaroos Orienteers45:00
11KEN MOORETuckonie Orienteering Club45:00
12LINDSAY THOMASTuckonie Orienteering Club45:00
13ROSIE GRIMMOrienteering Victoria45:00
14SUE DONALDSONOrienteering Victoria45:00
15JAN THOMASTuckonie Orienteering Club45:00
16BARBARA KILFOYLETuckonie Orienteering Club45:00

E Course

27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1JO TORRBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00
2LEN BUDGEBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00
3MARIA MAINBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00
4TIM KARLAOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
5IAN MCLEANTuckonie Orienteering Club1:05:00
6ABBEY LLOYDOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
7VANESSA SMITHBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00
8HEATHER MUNROBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00
9STEVEN RAKARBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00
10BERNICE DEVESONOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
11JOHN DEVESONOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
12ROSIE DALYOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
13RYAN LYOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
14TINCHAI LYOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
15LUCAS HUBBARDBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00
16ANNE HUBBARDOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
17JULIET LLOYDOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
18KALAN DOLOHGHANOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
19ELISE DOLOHGHANOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
20NEVE DOLOHGHANOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
21NOEL MCVEYTuckonie Orienteering Club1:05:00
22MARK TWEGOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
23CARMEN CHANOrienteering Victoria1:05:00
24SANDRA PLESTEROrienteering Victoria1:05:00
25ALAN PLESTEROrienteering Victoria1:05:00
26JOHN SHEAHANBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00
27JENNY SHEAHANBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1:05:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.