Official results for Bluestone North Bush, Mount Crosby

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Bluestone North Bush, Mount Crosby
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 3 August 2017

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Peter MeierLong (9)54:30+8:2315:08

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Kerrie GagelMedium (6)1:59:39+29:4838:35

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Natasha GagelMedium (6)1:59:3938:35

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Matthew RossShort (8)58:0721:31

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Sam StewartShort (8)1:51:4341:22

ENQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lachlan HowardLong (9)41:1311:26

MTQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Miriam StewartShort (8)1:51:43+0:0241:22

no club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4John GanLong (9)55:47+1:1715:29

no club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Alanna OBrienShort (8)1:51:41+32:1141:21

SOQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Linda ThompsonLong (9)1:31:56+5:3025:32

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Stephen MorrisLong (9)1:26:26+21:3624:00

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jennifer BrettMedium (6)1:29:51+1:3628:59

TFQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Judith HayShort (8)58:07+6:4721:31

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ann WhitehouseLong (9)mispunched

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Tony HowesLong (9)46:07+4:5412:48

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Bill CruickshankLong (9)57:49+2:0216:03

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Peter EffeneyLong (9)1:04:50+7:0118:00

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kirsten BaadeMedium (6)58:4718:57

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Clive PopeMedium (6)1:02:30+3:4320:09

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Jay MairMedium (6)1:28:15+25:4528:28

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Neville CobboldShort (8)51:2019:00

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ingrid BaadeShort (8)1:09:11+11:0425:37

UGQ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4John CooperShort (8)1:19:30+10:1929:26

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.