Official results for Night Nav - Toowong - Anzac Park

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - Toowong - Anzac Park
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Tuesday 14 August 2018

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1James  Sheldon Score (35)1140038:59

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Paul ElbyScore (35)1100036:13

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Chris JacksonScore (35)1010038:13

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Su Yan TayScore (35)10106041:47

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Tony UsherScore (35)980038:59

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6David McKinnonScore (35)9703040:08

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Craig WaltonScore (35)8903040:36

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Sebastien LhoteScore (35)870039:42

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Marie BertrandScore (35)8609042:26

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Nicky PattonScore (35)8506041:15

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Jamie ShulmeisterScore (35)8209042:36

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Natasha ShourbajiScore (35)8103040:02

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Kate HoughtonScore (35)780039:05

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Juliana De NooyScore (35)72015044:37

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15I HetelingScore (35)72021046:23

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Megan Hart & Paul KalligasScore (35)6709042:50

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Rudi BartelsScore (35)6303040:25

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18dongliang NINGScore (35)63027048:31

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19David FirmanScore (35)600031:27

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Ivan WardScore (35)60036051:20

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Kate DunneScore (35)590038:38

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Mark GrayScore (35)570034:47

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Paula StewartScore (35)570034:57

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Yvette  MckinnonScore (35)570037:13

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Joshua NewnesScore (35)510038:20

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Tania DaveyScore (35)510039:29

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Jennie RobertsScore (35)4903040:07

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Kailas RobertsScore (35)4903040:34

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Melanie GabbieScore (35)480039:23

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Brenton CatchpoleScore (35)480039:41

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Trevor BernardScore (35)16045054:35

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
32Bev RohlandScore (35)13045054:40

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
33Nicholas RohlandScore (35)1207201:03:33

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
34Isabella BernardScore (35)1207201:03:40

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
35Jacquie RandScore (35)-5036051:43

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.