Official results for Night Nav - Mitchelton

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - Mitchelton
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Tuesday 3 December 2019

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Kurt NeumannScore (31)1500039:26

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Paul FlemingScore (31)1370036:56

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Jason RossScore (31)1220038:07

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Reece EberhardScore (31)1200037:18

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Genevieve HealyScore (31)1150036:29

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Belinda FletcherScore (31)1150036:32

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Megan & Paul KalligasScore (31)1150036:59

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Juliana De NooyScore (31)1150037:52

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Lucy PeljoScore (31)1120037:21

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Tracy LeiperScore (31)1100038:00

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11David McKinnon Score (31)1100039:18

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Wayne ParrottScore (31)10906041:00

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Owen RichmondScore (31)1040033:54

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14David FirmanScore (31)1030038:20

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Paula StewartScore (31)950035:00

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Mark GrayScore (31)950035:25

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Justin Gordon Score (31)910039:58

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Duncan PalmerScore (31)880034:16

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Grace PalmerScore (31)880034:21

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Storm SticklandScore (31)840032:15

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Paul GottkeScore (31)840037:34

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Rachael BonshekScore (31)840039:07

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Fiona CaristoScore (31)830037:36

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Usher TonyScore (31)8206041:55

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Daniel BuntineScore (31)780031:29

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Karyn RossScore (31)760034:05

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Annette ChallenScore (31)680036:58

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Sandy KeysScore (31)680036:58

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Joshua SmithScore (31)600034:13

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Nuku FinaipepeScore (31)600034:19

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Jacquie RandScore (31)44021046:12

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.