Official results for SOS Northside - Lindfield

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: SOS Northside - Lindfield
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Saturday 1 June 2019

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Connor SmithLong Line Open (34)50:05

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8James RighettiLong Line Open (34)51:20

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Clare NethertonLong Line Open (34)58:08

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13David JohnsonLong Line Open (34)58:29

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Kerre MurphyLong Line Open (34)1:11:24

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
26Zoe MellangLong Line Open (34)1:15:48

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Jackie BrightonLong Line Open (34)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Phil ArnoldLong Line Open (34)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Florian HessLong Line High School (8)55:37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Anneke CorryLong Line High School (8)58:52

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Julian HessLong Line Primary (2)53:22

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Eamon CorryLong Line Primary (2)1:43:27

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Sarah RighettiShort Line Open (18)26:25

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Ben Dixon and Rachel FriendShort Line Open (18)50:10

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Susie DuffyShort Line Open (18)1:18:30

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Stefan Zaknie and Mathew LeslieShort Line Open (18)1:43:56

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Amelia DuffyShort Line High School (5)1:18:27

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Tyrone LuiShort Line High School (5)1:26:40

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Antony ChenShort Line High School (5)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Olivia FuscaShort Line Primary (17)57:58

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Joel HooimeyerShort Line Primary (17)1:42:46

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Angela DarbyShort Line Primary (17)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Magnus LoveShort Line Primary (17)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Brandon ToShort Line Primary (17)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Johnny WayneShort Line Primary (17)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Sophie, Bryan, Chloe and Amelie McGuireScore Open (9)27046:35

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Michael & Anabella TavaresScore Open (9)25051:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Madison SmithScore Open (9)16052:16

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Jason, Jacob and MollyScore High School (2)32044:58

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Ella JohnsonScore Primary (3)21040:43

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Andrew MacDonaldLong Line Open (34)59:07

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Mark ShinglerLong Line Open (34)mispunched

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Louise BarbourLong Line High School (8)1:09:53

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Julia BarbourLong Line High School (8)mispunched

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Natalia BeliakovaShort Line Open (18)53:04

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Mhairi-Anne LoveShort Line Open (18)1:02:19

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Eloide LoveShort Line Primary (17)1:02:31

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Alistair McLeanScore Open (9)9018:54

BFN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3William McLeanScore Primary (3)9018:55

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Richard MorrisLong Line Open (34)40:29

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Richard PattisonLong Line Open (34)41:50

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Stefan KuehnLong Line Open (34)49:30

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Michelle PovahLong Line Open (34)58:45

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Melissa ThomasLong Line Open (34)59:13

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Terry BluettLong Line Open (34)1:01:11

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Peter ThomasonLong Line Open (34)1:03:26

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Julian LedgerLong Line Open (34)1:14:01

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Richard PattisonShort Line Open (18)24:29

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Stefan KuehnShort Line Open (18)30:05

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Jacob PovahShort Line Open (18)1:00:13

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Cheryl BluettShort Line Open (18)mispunched

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Vincent MorrisShort Line Primary (17)58:30

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Melissa ThomasScore Open (9)35020:25

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Richard PattisonScore Open (9)35023:30

BNN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Nicola WoodsScore Open (9)35037:27

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5David BrayLong Line Open (34)47:39

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Andy GrahamLong Line Open (34)57:29

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Michael ClaydenLong Line Open (34)57:39

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Fergus DixonLong Line Open (34)57:48

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Ellis LeungLong Line Open (34)1:00:40

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Kim EalesLong Line Open (34)1:02:17

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Jim MerchantLong Line Open (34)1:04:19

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Dan RedfernLong Line Open (34)1:15:05

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28YC LeeLong Line Open (34)1:35:17

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Ian BlaydenLong Line Open (34)1:35:50

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Nick EalesLong Line Open (34)mispunched

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Riley GraingerLong Line High School (8)38:00

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Cooper HorleyLong Line High School (8)40:29

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Jamie LeeLong Line High School (8)50:10

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Ethan LeeLong Line High School (8)50:14

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2David BrayShort Line Open (18)24:41

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4John BulmanShort Line Open (18)27:02

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Tony HillShort Line Open (18)28:14

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Ron JunghansShort Line Open (18)39:22

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Airdrie LongShort Line Open (18)46:54

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Sue ThomsonShort Line Open (18)1:20:23

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Huon Wilson and Noni ChanShort Line Open (18)mispunched

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Arthur GouezigouxShort Line High School (5)1:14:18

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Mingzheng XieShort Line High School (5)mispunched

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Joanna DarbyShort Line Primary (17)45:47

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Arthur LusherShort Line Primary (17)47:03

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Nicola McConaghyShort Line Primary (17)1:00:27

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Graham & David McMahonScore Open (9)19039:33

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Barbara JunghansScore Open (9)601:10:12

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Nicolas LiuScore High School (2)301:15:43

GON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Nick, Sophie and Emily EalesScore Primary (3)23040:17

GSN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Dick OgliveLong Line Open (34)1:16:35

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Luke Marks and Will BrookerShort Line Primary (17)40:47

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Greg OnikulShort Line Primary (17)1:16:23

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Marcel RudithShort Line Primary (17)1:18:36

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Hugh DixonShort Line Primary (17)mispunched

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Ryan ZhaoShort Line Primary (17)mispunched

Knox

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Aran FlemingShort Line Primary (17)mispunched

KOW

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Cameron DuncanLong Line Open (34)39:24

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Serje RobidoveLong Line Open (34)46:37

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Ian McKenzieLong Line Open (34)59:08

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Wayne EliotLong Line Open (34)mispunched

URN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
Ian McKenzieShort Line Open (18)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.