Official results for Night Nav - Brightwater

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Night Nav - Brightwater
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Wednesday 5 February 2020

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1James Sheldon40 min Score (17)1510036:53

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Eric Smyth40 min Score (17)14303040:37

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Darryn Quinn40 min Score (17)1390038:27

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Courtney Goodacre40 min Score (17)1240039:57

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Tristan Muir40 min Score (17)1230039:59

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Jeremy Tibbits40 min Score (17)12003040:03

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Mark Denham40 min Score (17)1080038:37

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Dave Schloss40 min Score (17)1040021:40

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
9Rubin Smyth40 min Score (17)7706041:15

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Taria Smyth40 min Score (17)7003040:22

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Lea Schloss40 min Score (17)61012043:12

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Sam Yalden40 min Score (17)380037:15

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Christina Fiducioso40 min Score (17)33033050:58

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Janelle Hooper40 min Score (17)270038:15

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Henry Smyth40 min Score (17)220034:20

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Ulla Heikkila40 min Score (17)210037:47

maprun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Kathryn Petrie40 min Score (17)3003:20

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.