Orienteering Australia

Start list for Pittwater - Middle Mayhem - Tas Middle Championships

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Pittwater - Middle Mayhem - Tas Middle Championships
Organiser: Orienteering Tasmania
Date: Sunday 25 October 2020

W10

1 725 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Beatrix LouisCasuals TAS09:30

W14

2 600 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Liana StubbsAustralopers09:42:04

W16

2 450 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Tara PowellAustralopers09:54
Zali McCombAustralopers09:56

W21

3 275 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Mikayla CooperAustralopers09:48
Quinn BissettPathfinders09:50
Cathy McCombAustralopers09:52
Clare HawthorneAustralopers09:56
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley10:00

W35

2 750 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Anthea FeeAustralopers10:08

W40

2 450 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers10:18

W45

2 450 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Meisha AustinAustralopers10:10
Sandi PowellAustralopers10:14

W50

2 450 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Miriam PalmerAustralopers09:58
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers10:00
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers10:02
Jo MitchellAustralopers10:04
Gayle WestAustralopers10:06
Liz CanningAustralopers10:08

W55

1 950 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Chris BrownEsk Valley10:44
Christine MarshallAustralopers10:46
Sue HancockAustralopers10:48
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers10:50

W60

1 950 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Jane CusickAustralopers10:28
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers10:30
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders10:32
Judy DavisAustralopers10:34
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers10:36
Sally WayteAustralopers10:38
Kate LucasAustralopers10:40
Liz ButlerAustralopers10:42

W65

1 950 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers10:16
Barbara TassellAustralopers10:18
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers10:20
Jane CalderAustralopers10:22
Jan HardyAustralopers10:24
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers10:26

W70

1 950 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Hilary CaneAustralopers09:30

W75

1 950 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Helena GriggsAustralopers09:34

W Open AS

2 450 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Shey BissettPathfinders09:48
Anna DowlingAustralopers09:50

M12

1 950 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Callum DegenaarAustralopers09:38
Will EnkelaarAustralopers09:40

M14

2 600 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers09:38
Eddie StonerAustralopers09:40

M16

2 750 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Riley KerrEsk Valley09:34:00
Niko StonerAustralopers09:36:00
Jett McCombAustralopers09:42:04
Thomas GardeAustralopers09:44:01

M17-20

3 275 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers09:38:00
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers09:40:00
Will WhittingtonAustralopers09:42:04

M21

3 700 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Joe DickinsonEsk Valley09:30
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley09:32
Dion McKenzieAustralopers09:34
Simon LouisAustralopers09:36
Jemery DayAustralopers09:38

M35

3 275 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Dane CavanaghAustralopers09:46

M40

3 275 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Matthew CohenAustralopers09:34:00
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers09:36:00
Kris ClausonAustralopers09:53:59

M45

2 750 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Anthony StonerAustralopers09:46
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers09:48
Simon StubbsAustralopers09:50
Peter SmartAustralopers10:22

M50

2 750 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Hein PoortenaarAustralopers09:52
Paul LigginsAustralopers09:54
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers09:58
Mark WestAustralopers10:00
Jeff DunnAustralopers10:02
Darryl SmithAustralopers10:04
Bernard WalkerAustralopers10:06

M55

2 450 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Gary CarrollAustralopers09:30
Simon AllenAustralopers09:32
Geoff PowellAustralopers09:34
Mick CooperAustralopers09:36

M60

2 450 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Bill ButlerAustralopers09:38:00
Charles DragarAustralopers09:42:04
Paul PacqueEsk Valley09:44:00
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley09:46:00
Michael DowlingAustralopers09:52:00

M65

1 950 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Neil HawthorneAustralopers09:44
Mark HeyAustralopers09:46
Randall HopeAustralopers09:50
Mike CalderAustralopers09:52
Bert ElsonAustralopers09:54
Renny DuckettAustralopers09:56
David MarshallAustralopers09:58

M70

1 950 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Graham SargisonAustralopers10:00
Martin BicevskisAustralopers10:04
Rod BissettPathfinders10:08
Greg HawthorneAustralopers10:10
Lindsay PenderAustralopers10:12
Julian RoscoeAustralopers10:14

M75

1 950 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Ross KellyAustralopers09:36:00
Terry CavanaghAustralopers09:38:00
Wayne GriggsAustralopers09:40:00
James LaverAustralopers09:42:04

M Open AS

2 750 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Dexter CanningAustralopers09:30
Bec ButlerAustralopers09:32

M/W Open A

1 575 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Beverley MillerAustralopers09:30

M/W Open B

2 600 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Russell KerrEsk Valley09:30

M/W Open C

1 950 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Rodney MillerAustralopers09:34:00
Dario RodriguezAustralopers10:05:59