Orienteering Australia

Start list for NavDash 1 Scotch College

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: NavDash 1 Scotch College
Organisers: Orienteering WA / Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Date: Sunday 2 August 2020

Long Hard

3 100 m, 42 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
9201790Robert GraiegLOST09:30:35
1399375Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:32:30
7207975Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:34:30
7207988Toivo PedasteLOST09:36:04
9201048Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers09:36:32
9200455Simon SpagnolLOST09:37:36
7207401Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:38:39
1400702Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:39:35
9201739Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers09:40:29
1391630Andries SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers09:41:16
9201740Luan SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers09:42:00
1407395Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers09:43:28
1392050Paul DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers09:44:33
1391632Melissa PowellCAS W09:46:13
1470357Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:46:15
9201743Jason SimpsonLOST09:47:36
9201745Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers09:48:37
1391612Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers09:49:37
409613Phil TaylorLOST09:50:54
1399627Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:52:01
204361Sandra TarrLOST09:53:34
1391639Isaac MaddenLOST09:54:46
408648Caitlin MaddenLOST09:56:36
264484Michael MaddenLOST09:59:37
1400709Mike HoweLOST10:01:09
7208040Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:03:46
1391611Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers10:05:49
1210761Jennifer PorterLOST10:11:10
1391618Jennifer BinnsLOST10:14:24
7207979Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers10:18:56
1421099Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers10:20:33
9200454Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers10:22:37
264042Helen BaileyLOST10:23:58
9200457Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:26:13
1601575Mary MunroeCAS W10:28:25
1400714Evelyn WillrowCAS W10:28:28
1601580Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers10:29:21
8012029Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers10:32:09
8045118Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers10:34:13
9101681Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:35:31
1601579Nick DaleLOST10:55:53
1391620Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers11:19:07

Medium Hard

2 100 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
409658Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:30:38
1391634Elizabeth Lockley-DeypalanCAS W09:32:36
7205863Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers09:34:42
264030Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:35:53
1392056Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:37:43
1392048Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers09:38:48
7205867Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:41:25
264490Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:44:50
1421087Ian ClaytonBibbulmun Orienteers09:55:02
1397457Mike SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers09:55:45
1399622Rosemary KullmannLOST10:18:36
1931394Anthea FeaverLOST10:20:13
409651Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:31:04
1391617Tony SimpkinsLOST10:32:21
264431Julie HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:34:05
2113462Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers10:35:40
2113463Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers10:36:37
1391631Hamish GardnerCAS W10:45:10
1391635Tirth ShahCAS W10:45:11
1470356Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers10:51:36
1421076Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers10:54:34
8633228Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers10:56:26
7207979Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers11:04:05
1601578Harry BillinghamCAS W11:09:28
264021Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers11:23:14
7207983Matthew ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers

Short Easy

1 500 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1391623Sasha AbrossimovaNo club membership09:30:45
1421078Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers09:32:29
264031Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:36:19
1407416Nicole SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers09:47:18
1391628Eve McCoyCAS W10:08:24
1391637Anne BennettCAS W10:08:32
1391625Kim McCoyCAS W10:08:35
1399621Emma PlummerLOST10:15:37
1391640Katherine ElderfieldWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:38:04
1391629Henry ElderfieldCAS W10:43:17
1391622Elizabeth BellCAS W10:45:55
1391627Alexander GardnerCAS W10:45:56
1391621Lucy ElderfieldCAS W10:48:33
1391633Benjamin ElderfieldCAS W10:54:06
1391638Elena BruceCAS W11:20:37