Orienteering Australia

Start list for North Fremantle (Metro Series 8)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: North Fremantle (Metro Series 8)
Organisers: Bibbulmun Orienteers / LOST / Orienteering WA
Date: Saturday 16 January 2021

Long

15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
7205864Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
9201745Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1601586Matthew BrierleyCAS W17:00
1421092Zachariah ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
7207979Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
264055Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
9888850Rebecca GettyLOST17:00
264431Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601598Jennifer PorterLOST17:00
9201743Jason SimpsonLOST17:00
9201739Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
9200455Simon SpagnolLOST17:00
9200454Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
8226346Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1601599Matt WatsonCAS W17:00

Medium

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
264042Helen BaileyLOST17:00
1602720Tracy BurnsLOST17:00
264409Moreen CoxLOST17:00
9201790Robert GraiegLOST17:00
264581Chip LundstromWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
264434Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
264415John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1391613Ron MarcusWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
7205867Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1602712Loren +3 PrimroseCAS W17:00
9201783Georgie RussellKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
264455Matt SewardBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1601595Er Tian SimCAS W17:00
1602717Brad SwallowCAS W17:00
9201740Luan SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1601600Bree TrewinCAS W17:00

Short

29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1407397Gary AitkenLOST17:00
1601597Eugene AnthonyKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1601594Nadiya AnthonyKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
302753Anne AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1601583Joshua BarrettCAS W17:00
1601589Lachlan BarrettCAS W17:00
1601584Rebecca BarrettCAS W17:00
1400719Richard BegleyKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1391618Jennifer BinnsLOST17:00
1602719Paul BurnsLOST17:00
1421087Ian ClaytonBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
9201359Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1392048Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
9200621Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
1602718Alex EdwardsCAS W17:00
1601582Jane +3 GilbertCAS W17:00
264471Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1601596Herni HusniKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
7207710Richard MatthewsLOST17:00
1470357Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
1407371Debbie McKayKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
409636David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1414992Emma PlummerLOST17:00
264490Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West17:00
9102824Rod RussellKulgun 225 Orienteers17:00
1131773Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers17:00
8655390Duncan SullivanLOST17:00
1601592Tiffany WatsonCAS W17:00
7207985Simon WindsorBibbulmun Orienteers17:00