Orienteering Australia

Start list for Albany - Albany Town Centre

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Albany - Albany Town Centre
Organiser: Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 17 January 2021

Long

19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2118511Rhett EifflerAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club08:28:55
9201789Karen DouglasAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club08:38:25
2118508Nat TurnerMelbourne Forest Racers08:50:58
8000756Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers08:55:15
9201048Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers09:00:30
1414995Alastair PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers09:12:27
1407395Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers09:15:05
1399628Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:17:03
1421076Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers09:21:11
1399375Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:23:30
1421099Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers09:25:50
7207975Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:27:43
1407376Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:30:11
302709Isaac MaddenLOST09:32:43
408648Caitlin MaddenLOST09:34:22
7207989Zali DaleLOST09:36:27
9200457Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:38:24
1392047Nick DaleLOST09:40:47
2118536Jen Graham-TaylorAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club09:48:13

Short

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2099970Robyn PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers08:25:23
2118518SydRuth WheelwrightNo club membership08:44:02
2118521Umadevi AyanariNo club membership08:47:20
1400704Janet FletcherLOST09:13:43
1421078Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers09:14:41
264031Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:19:24
2133506Ruth ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club09:22:59
9201354Ian FletcherLOST10:08:25
2118522kjhkj No club

Medium

19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2118509JohnJoKristine ColeRaynorNo club membership08:26:40
2118514Sandra SwainAdhoc08:35:50
7207401Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West08:49:08
7207983Matthew ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers08:52:58
7207806Susan ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers08:53:00
9005184Tracey MenegolaAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club08:58:22
9201736Di RalstonAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club09:09:03
2099958Hamish GardnerSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers09:15:49
2118530Alexander GardnerSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers09:18:13
7205852Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club09:22:26
264030Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:26:06
409658Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:28:39
2099959Arvin NairSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers09:31:24
2099969Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers09:33:46
2099960Jack WadeSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers09:36:18
1470356Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:39:16
409642Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:41:50
9101681Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:43:34
1421078Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers09:53:45

Medium (unofficial)

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2118522SydRuth Wheelwright2No club membership