Orienteering Australia

Start list for Twilight Series Event #7 - Goodwood

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Twilight Series Event #7 - Goodwood
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Friday 15 January 2021

Short

2 300 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
2046696David LawTT S17:51:46
405728Jenny HembrowOH S17:54:00
407923Scarlett AshforthWA S17:56:55
44235Hugo WestoverWA S17:58:27
2130405Harry ThorpeWA S17:59:06
407982Sophie ThorpeWA S17:59:15
8518808Robin UppillOH S18:01:30
405681Lorraine KernickOH S18:01:34
44226Patrick HillyardWA S18:03:46
1911982Mia HillyardWA S18:04:36
8643889Jessica JarvisWA S18:10:41
2133876Erica DimentTT S18:13:27
405746Fiona MorcomTJ S18:29:16
407965Peter CuttenWA S
405727Al SankauskasOH S
405726Zita SankauskasOH S

Medium

3 900 m, 44 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
9201365Remi AfnanYA S17:47:54
8092090Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOH S17:51:59
8090090Robert HembrowOH S17:53:51
407968Frank TomasWA S17:54:43
8641487Ruhi AfnanYA S17:55:28
2067704Finn FogartyOH S17:56:47
8670913Lyn BarnettTJ S17:57:28
2075071Sandra McKeanOH S17:58:24
405656Patsy BurleyYA S18:00:00
405657Gemma BurleyYA S18:01:27
449469Cheryl BevelanderTJ S18:03:27
8001520Adrian UppillOH S18:03:49
8024709Leila HendersonYA S18:04:35
405685Paul Gardner-StephenTJ S18:08:38
405694Isabel Gardner-StephenTJ S18:08:41
405691Caleb Gardner-StephenTJ S18:08:44
405700Dione Gardner-StephenTJ S18:08:46
2056602Sarah LimTJ S18:09:26
2080255Robert SmithTT S18:10:26
407935Ian WinnOH S18:11:12
2086602Marcus CazzolatoTJ S18:12:40
7300068Lan KellyTJ S18:13:33
405641Mack DeedCAS S18:15:19
7130204Finn JohnstonTJ S18:16:41
7031270Doug JohnstonTJ S18:17:30
8001546Meredith RaschWA S18:18:22
405730Trevor DimentTT S18:19:22
433943Andrew WhittakerTT S18:20:23
437267Allison WhittakerTT S18:21:22
2099373Greg RowberryWA S18:22:24
1398395Daniel MorcomTJ S18:23:26
8300469Ben CazzalatoTJ S18:25:46
1395960Jill CongediOH S18:33:37
2133849Keren FaulknerTJ S18:38:32
2133865Abbie FaulknerTJ S18:40:26
405693Joshua MagareyTJ S18:41:32
8031100Rohan JacksonTJ S18:44:30
2136092Lexie AshforthWA S18:52:53
405687Duncan StillTJ S18:57:57
8643892Achilles BarnettTJ S
8007038Evalin BrautiganSA
405696Angus FairgrieveCAS S
405690Natalie StillTJ S
437266Harry WaterhouseTJ S

Long

4 800 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
405692Guy SchubertOH S17:55:16
405695Anne OkeOH S17:56:27
9101014Sandra AfnanYA S17:56:59
8035473Nigel DobsonYA S18:03:02
1396886Fern HillyardWA S18:04:51
405699Olivia OliverCAS S18:06:44
8001518Mark OvertonWA S18:10:02
8072005Mitchell StephensYA S18:11:56
352009Robert TuckerYA S18:20:54
2075080Zoe CarterTJ S18:22:28
2099394Max GrivellTT S18:23:54
8657137Mitchell MorcomTJ S18:25:15
8647252Greg MorcomTJ S18:26:26
2099390Evelyn ColwellOH S18:28:18
8627663Kym BarnettTJ S18:40:52
8516240Jack MarschallTT S18:55:07
2099387Ian GrivellTT S
8668787Ethan PenckYA S

Scatter Female

6 000 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
352020Ann NolanWA S17:51:44
405721Sue HearndenTJ S17:54:06
2080251Patricia von BaumgartenYA S18:11:55
8666126Bridget UppillOH S18:18:16

Scatter Male

6 000 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
405725Philip HearndenTJ S17:57:06
9101691Peter KreminskiWA S17:58:36
8655407Simon UppillOH S18:08:36
2065558Aylwin LimTJ S18:11:07
405697James StephensYA S18:14:04
405689Trent McInerneyCAS S18:27:53
245681David TilbrookOH S18:31:57
1395957Jeffrey DinningOH S18:33:47

Short Group

2 300 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
8031100Rohan JacksonCAS S18:06:27
245678Gerard BerndsenCAS S18:08:30
245678Seshnie TaylorCAS S18:08:30
354659Noelene AndersonOH S18:09:23
354659Rosemary HalloCAS S18:09:23

Medium Group

3 900 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
405688Rachel BurdenOH S18:06:37
405688Kerrie CurryCAS S18:06:37

Long Group

4 800 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
405698Simon BurdenOH S18:02:04
405698Nick CurryCAS S18:02:04
405645Jesse GiesekeCAS S18:14:01
405645Justin LaiCAS S18:14:01

Scatter Group

6 000 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
405683Amanda McConnellCAS S17:59:34
405683Graham McConnellCAS S17:59:34
405683Henry McConnellCAS S17:59:34
405682Hugh McConnellCAS S18:00:12
405682Karen McConnellCAS S18:00:12
405682Ross McConnellCAS S18:00:12
405686Sarah BricherCAS S18:06:24
405686Jo DetloffCAS S18:06:24
405686Stacey QuinnCAS S18:06:24
405686Michelle SwalinskiCAS S18:06:24
204228Clive ArthurTT S18:25:57
205224Paul HaydonCAS S18:25:57
407960Marian ArthurTT S18:27:45
407960Suzanne HaydonCAS S18:27:45