Orienteering Australia

Start list for Sydney Metro League #1

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Sydney Metro League #1
Organiser: Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Date: Sunday 18 April 2021

Division 1

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Peter AnnettsGO09:30
Greg BarbourBF09:30
Niamh CassarWHO09:30
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWHO09:30
Melvyn CoxBNN09:30
Shaun DevineGO09:30
Aniko Fozo-KereszGO09:30
Alan GardeNC09:30
Alastair GeorgeBF09:30
Riley GraingerGO09:30
James LithgowGO09:30
Clyde McGheeBNN09:30
Ian McKenzieUO09:30
James McQuillanWHO09:30
Richard MorrisBNN09:30
Richard PattisonBNN09:30
Nea ShinglerBF09:30
Dan SmithWHO09:30
Emily SorensenNo club membership09:30
Selwyn SweeneyWHO09:30
Melissa ThomasBNN09:30
Bart VonhoffBF09:30

Division 2

36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Sheralee BaileyBNN09:30
David BrayGO09:30
John BrayanGO09:30
Serena DoyleUO09:30
Shane DoyleUO09:30
Wayne ElliotUO09:30
Jake EvansBF09:30
Rebecca GeorgeBF09:30
Simon GeorgeBF09:30
Barbara HillGO09:30
Tony HillGO09:30
Tshinta HopperBNN09:30
Douglas JaySHOO09:30
Arpad KocsikGO09:30
Hamish MackieBF09:30
Jialu MengNo club membership09:30
Kelvin MengUO09:30
Ant NolanUO09:30
Curtis PepperBNN09:30
Paul PrudhoeCCO09:30
Craig RoachSHOO09:30
Noah SamuelKnox09:30
Angus SheddenSHOO09:30
Paula ShinglerBF09:30
Andy SimpsonBF09:30
Darren SlatteryBN09:30
Alex SmithKnox09:30
Michael SmithBF09:30
David StanleyGO09:30
Callum WalandKnox09:30
Michael WarltersUO09:30
Cameron WillIKO09:30
Dean WilliamsonSHOO09:30
Gordon WilsonBNN09:30
Archie WyseKnox09:30
Leo XuKnox09:30

Division 3

37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Julia BarbourBF09:30
Louise BarbourBF09:30
Nick BarlowGO09:30
Ross BarrGO09:30
Warren BaxWHO09:30
Joshua BraidwoodWH09:30
Karla BurnettGO09:30
Lee CoadyWHO09:30
Emmanuelle ConvertGO09:30
Rochelle CoxGO09:30
Ben CumminsSHOO09:30
Mitchell DelamotteSHOO09:30
John FitzsimmonsSHOO09:30
Stuart FordIKO09:30
Peter FozoGO09:30
Andrew GoddardGO09:30
Helen GolderSHOO09:30
David GreenIKO09:30
Keith JayIKO09:30
Hugh JorgensenRR09:30
Kieran JosephGO09:30
Mellissa JosephGO09:30
Andrew MacDonaldBF09:30
Amanda MackieBF09:30
Ken MillsIKO09:30
Joanna ParrBF09:30
Rachael PovahBNN09:30
Cesar Da RosaSHOO09:30
Warwick SelbyGO09:30
Peter ShepherdIKO09:30
Lyra SimpsonBF09:30
Nick StanleyGO09:30
Paul SweeneyWHO09:30
Alex TarrNo club membership09:30
Kwok Wei WanGO09:30
Larry WeissGO09:30
Shiona WillIKO09:30

Division 4

32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Lena BaracsiGO09:30
Luca BaracsiGO09:30
John Le CarpentierSHOO09:30
Melanie ChristieUO09:30
Paul ColemanUO09:30
Dave DorlingBNN09:30
Alitia DougallBN09:30
Sue FroudeIKO09:30
Ori GudesUO09:30
Barry HanlonWH09:30
Val HodsdonSHOO09:30
Peter HopperBNN09:30
Carol JacobsonGO09:30
Tania KennedyGO09:30
Stefan KuehnBNN09:30
Sharon LambertBNN09:30
Andrea LuxGO09:30
Jim MackayUO09:30
David McGheeBNN09:30
Ian MillerWHO09:30
Bob MorganBN09:30
Rodney ParkinBNN09:30
Wayne PepperBNN09:30
Dan RedfernGO09:30
Anthony SaundersWHO09:30
Jay SeehoWH09:30
Linda SestaUO09:30
Gary StewartSHOO09:30
Dmitry StukovWHO09:30
Saffron SweeneyWHO09:30
Samuel TsangBNN09:30
Stephan WagnerSHOO09:30

Division 5

37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Terry BluettBNN09:30
John BulmanGO09:30
David ChristieUO09:30
Martin CroninSHOO09:30
Imogen FauldsNo club membership09:30
John FauldsNo club membership09:30
Keith GoodeBF09:30
Angela HaynesBF09:30
John HodsdonSHOO09:30
Ken JacobsonGO09:30
Ian JessupGO09:30
Ron JunghansGO09:30
Karen LanganWH09:30
Julian LedgerBNN09:30
Dave LottyUR09:30
Andrew LumsdenBF09:30
Linda MandinBNN09:30
Jim MerchantGO09:30
Emily MooreNo club membership09:30
Ted MulherinWH09:30
Dick OgilvieUR09:30
Ron PallasUO09:30
Dom PitotBNN09:30
Michael RoylanceBF09:30
Matilda SaundersWHO09:30
Janice SeehoWH09:30
Gwen SewellBNN09:30
Gayle ShepherdUO09:30
Mark ShinglerBF09:30
Robert SprySHOO09:30
Maria StankovaWHO09:30
Sandra StewartSHOO09:30
James StuartIKO09:30
Savanna SweeneyWHO09:30
Janet TarrYV09:30
Peter ThomasonBN09:30
Constance ValaisWHO09:30

Division 6

25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Cheryl BluettBNN09:30
Becco BoydeSHOO09:30
Jacinta BraidwoodWHO09:30
Louise BrooksSHOO09:30
Elizabeth BulmanGO09:30
Linda ChanWH09:30
Stephanie ChanWH09:30
Lachlan CoadyWH09:30
Justine de Remy de CourcellesWHO09:30
Barbara DawsonGO09:30
Rod EckelsGO09:30
Sara JafferIKO09:30
Cameron JosephGO09:30
Airdrie LeungGO09:30
Ellis LeungGO09:30
Elizabeth LewisSHOO09:30
Arthur LusherGO09:30
Lyn MalmgronSHOO09:30
Helen MillsIKO09:30
Robert NewmanGO09:30
Stephanie NichollsGO09:30
Maureen OgilvieUR09:30
Kirsten PitotBNN09:30
Rory SheddenSHOO09:30
Dennis SparlingGO09:30

Easy

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Levi CoadyWHO09:30
Euan SheddenSHOO09:30
Oscar VonhoffBF09:30