*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for NOL and WRE Event - Middle Distance - Wiela-Bunyip Reach

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: NOL and WRE Event - Middle Distance - Wiela-Bunyip Reach
Organisers: Orienteering SA / Yalanga Orienteers
Date: Saturday 24 April 2021

M21E

6 600 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
78657700Matthew CraneCC A12:57:00
568122218Simon RouseVI V13:34:02
348680014Thomas GarbelliniQC Q13:36:02
538664301Toby CooperVI V13:38:02
518117851Blair TrewinVI V13:40:02
548117878Fredrik JohanssonVI V13:42:02
378633228Ricky ThackrayWN W13:44:00
318142165Daniel GrayQC Q13:46:00
528626796Jim RussellVI V13:48:02
168650360Patrick MillerCC A13:50:01
148657686Alastair GeorgeST N13:52:02
118641498Dante AfnanSW S13:54:02
198654850Bruce ArthurVI V13:56:01
418000883Kurt NeumannQC Q13:58:06
131007827Angus HainesSW S14:00:01
398667837David BrownridgeVI V14:02:03
238652590Toby WilsonST N14:04:02
158656796Jarrah DayCC A14:06:01
68260498Patrick JaffeVI V14:08:01
58002260Matt DoyleCC A14:10:01
48185590Brodie NankervisVI V14:12:01
18642133Aston KeyVI V14:16:00
38655407Simon UppillSW S14:18:01
8031878Warren KeyMF V14:20:05

W21E

5 700 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
1529005346Meredith NormanSW S14:17:01
1538002097Milla KeyVI V14:20:02
1518007038Evalin BrautigamSW S14:22:02
1371392403Jenny CasanovaSW S14:29:00
1078650352Tara MelhuishCC A14:31:01
1128041226Anna SheldonQC Q14:32:01
1138627753Lanita SteerSW S14:35:01
1118667375Asha SteerVI V14:37:01
1088020388Olivia SprodSW S14:39:01
1038004484Grace CraneCC A14:40:05
1028642236Natasha KeyVI V14:43:03
1211392410Vanessa RoundSW S14:45:02
1058009911Krystal NeumannQC Q14:47:02

M20E

6 600 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
588642015Samuel GarbelliniQC Q13:16:01
208644508Jensen KeyVI V13:18:00
388004634David StocksCC A13:20:00
598680078Oscar WoolfordST N13:22:02
578633224Will WhittingtonTF T13:24:02
468117849Toby LangCC A13:26:02
308641499Mason ArthurVI V13:28:01
328650366Ryan GrayQC Q13:30:00
608668787Ethan PenckSW S13:32:00

W20E

5 700 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
1581398650Eleanor McLeanTF T14:13:02
1188653103Arabella PhillipsTF T14:15:02
1268065047Abigail GeorgeSW S14:19:01
1338007028Emily SorensenSW S14:25:02
1158654974Joanna GeorgeSW S14:27:02

M18A

6 600 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
659201365Remi AfnanSW S11:52:43
618300104Toby CazzolatoSW S13:00:03
668643877Max GrivellSW S13:02:03
628111005Oscar JohnstonSW S13:04:04
638667932Selwyn SweeneyST N13:06:04
678045131Leith SodenSW S13:08:02
648020191Sam WoolfordST N13:10:02
458516240Jack MarschallSW S13:12:02

W18A

5 700 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
1552118883Lucy BurleySW S14:05:03
1578652593Sophie TavernaVI V14:07:02
1542075080Zoe CarterSW S14:09:02
1568654857Ana PenckSW S14:11:02

W14A

2 600 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8643889Jessica JarvisWA S13:32:02
2084705Annabel LloydTT S13:34:03

W16A

3 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
9102050Jemima LloydTT S13:01:04
2134503Gemma BurleyYA S13:03:07

W21A

4 900 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2056602Sarah LimTJ S13:00:04
8633236Tash ThackrayBK V13:02:04

W35A

4 200 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
407982Rachael UptonWA S13:09:07
2136092Lexie AshforthWA S13:11:03
8190854Jenny BourneEU V13:13:03
1396886Fern HillyardWA S13:15:02
7204445Moira KüfferYV V13:17:02

W45A

3 600 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8103211Chris StocksBS A13:00:05
2133849Keren FaulknerTJ S13:02:06
2134512Patsy BurleyYA S13:04:05
8664845Wendy TavernaCH V13:06:05
2056605Kate MarschallTT S13:08:03
2075055Helen O'CallaghanBB N13:12:03
9101014Sandra AfnanYA S13:53:02

W55A

3 600 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
407976Ruth NicolsonYA S12:20:01
8001552Sue GarrPO A13:52:03
8001546Meredith RaschWA S13:54:02
8001586Janine SteerDR V13:56:02
8516587Zara SodenOH S13:58:06
2099390Evelyn ColwellOH S14:02:03
8643993Margi FreemantleYV V14:04:03
7037111Dianne BergenOH S14:06:02
8269014Carolyn JacksonBK V14:08:02
1395960Jill CongediOH S14:10:02
8654855Debbie DaveyWR N14:12:02
2133876Erica DimentTT S14:14:01

W65A

3 000 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405721Sue HearndenTJ S13:35:04
8001142Val HodsdonSH N13:37:03
8024709Leila HendersonYA S13:38:03
8655037Alison RadfordBG V13:41:03
405726Zita SankauskasOH S13:43:05
8652591Pamela KingDR V13:45:05
407909Sue BamentOH S13:47:10
8518808Robin UppillOH S13:49:04

W75A

2 200 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
204083Janet TarrYV V13:04:03
8654975Dianne SearleBG V13:06:06
405750Carol SuchOH S13:08:03
407985Helen SmithNo club membership13:10:05

M12A

2 300 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8643892Achilles BarnettTJ S13:01:06
405685Chase FentonYA S13:03:10
405681Max FaulknerTJ S13:05:04

M14A

3 300 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405690Josh MagareyTJ S13:09:11
8100408Duncan StillTJ S13:11:04
405686Oliver FentonYA S13:13:08
8200836Marcus CazzolatoTJ S13:15:02
2082219Ben MarschallTT S13:17:05
8657137Mitchell MorcomTJ S13:19:05

M16A

4 200 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8664065Daniel MorcomTJ S13:01:03
7130204Finn JohnstonTJ S13:05:09
8072005Mitchell StephensYA S13:06:03

M21A

5 700 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8017366Michael SinickasWA S13:01:06
8001592Luke OvertonWA S13:03:05
405725Philip HearndenTJ S13:05:10

M35A

4 900 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8291030Geoff LawfordEU V13:50:03
1392591Alan KüfferYV V13:52:03
44235Michael WestoverWA S13:56:05
9101996Tyson HillyardWA S14:10:02
2130405Peter ThorpeWA S14:21:01

M45A

4 900 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8627663Kym BarnettTJ S13:06:02
8647252Greg MorcomTJ S13:10:03
8664299Wayne LoveDR V13:12:05
1601480Dale TavernaCH V13:14:03
9002311Gary BuchanEU V13:16:03
8300469Ben CazzolatoTJ S13:18:02
8652588Matthew StocksBS A13:20:01
7031270Doug JohnstonTJ S13:22:08
8641487Ruhi AfnanYA S14:25:06

M55A

4 200 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8035473Nigel DobsonYA S11:57:15
352017Robert KrieslTT S13:27:02
258456Tony RobertsWA S13:31:10
352044Steve DoyleAO A13:33:01
405691Sean MagareyTJ S13:35:04
1391842Simon PhillipsEV T13:37:03
8645942Andrew LumsdenBF N13:39:02
8001599Alex DaveyWR N13:41:02
405731Craig ColwellOH S13:43:04
8004657Geoff AdamsBK V13:45:04
2136100Aylwin LimTJ S13:47:03
8020385Warwick DavisTK V13:51:02
8001518Mark OvertonWA S13:53:03
8654977Michael BurtRR A13:55:00
407935Ian WinnOH S13:57:04
9101323David GeorgeTT S13:59:02
7037113Colin BurnettOH S14:01:01
8001554Tony GarrPO A14:03:02
405730Trevor DimentTT S14:05:04
407936Gerhard VelaitisYA S14:07:04

M65A

3 600 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
352009Robert TuckerYA S12:29:58
8065045Geoff ArmstrongNE V13:20:03
8643991Tony RadfordBG V13:22:06
8664850Peter DalwoodDR V13:24:03
8001520Adrian UppillOH S13:26:03
407926Peter MayerYA S13:28:06
405727Al SankauskasOH S13:30:02
8652598James LithgowGO N13:32:02
229982Robin EnglishWA S13:34:03
8007029Paul HoopmannTJ S13:36:03
8643994Ted van GeldermalsenYV V13:38:02
8650865Gordon WilsonBN N13:40:03
2082214Lewis CarterTJ S13:42:00
1395957Jeffrey DinningOH S13:42:10
405742Barry WheelerTT S13:46:00
2080253Tim AshmanLI S13:46:05
204228Clive ArthurTT S13:48:06

M75A

3 000 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
407951Doug McMurrayYA S13:06:12
2056612Barrie OrmsbyNo club membership13:09:13
8655391Eric WainwrightRR A13:11:02
8000528John HodsdonSH N13:14:20
8641493Peter YeatesDR V13:15:04
8660484Peter SearleBG V13:16:02
7207987Alex TarrYV V13:19:02
245681David TilbrookOH S13:21:03
8001587Dennis TrewinYV V13:23:04
9101691Peter KreminskiWA S13:25:05
2080255Robert SmithTT S13:27:03
407968Frank TomasWA S13:29:13
407953John SuchOH S13:31:06

M85A

2 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
437265George ReevesTT S12:49:01

M Open B

3 300 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
352038Dave NicolsonYA S12:41:32
405687Wilbur McBrideTT S13:23:03
9005187Matthew MaunderTT S13:25:03
2125690James LloydTT S13:29:11

W Open B

2 600 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2130406Julia LloydTT S13:28:07
258881Barbara RobertsWA S13:38:06
44228Janet HillyardTJ S13:42:03
407979Fiorella PahorTT S13:44:03
352049Paula DoyleAO A13:46:03
8664310Sarah LoveDR V13:48:03

M/W10 Shadowed

1 800 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8666126Euan UppillOH S13:44:52
406195Florence CraneAO A14:05:06
407923Scarlett AshforthWA S14:29:04
44226Patrick HillyardWA S14:40:20
405689Sophie ThorpeWA S14:40:25
1911982Mia HillyardWA S14:40:34
405683Hugo WestoverWA S14:40:40
405688Harry ThorpeWA S14:41:15
405682Lewis FaulknerTJ S

M/W Easy

2 300 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8117887Anthony RoweCAS V13:13:00
405641Olimpia NiewiadomskaCAS S13:13:10

7Female

2 200 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8666126Bridget UppillOH S12:32:19
1395956Susan GeorgeTT S13:14:02
8000172Debbie DoddDR V13:20:03
8061067Lan KellyTJ S13:22:03
8017360Maryanne SinickasWA S14:47:03