*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for NOL - SA Long Distance Championships - Crooked Straight

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: NOL - SA Long Distance Championships - Crooked Straight
Organisers: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club / Orienteering SA
Date: Sunday 25 April 2021

M21E

14 600 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
18642133Aston KeyVI V09:30
48185590Brodie NankervisVI V09:30
58002260Matt DoyleCC A09:30
68260498Patrick JaffeVI V09:30
78657700Matthew CraneCC A09:30
118641498Dante AfnanSW S09:30
138666126Angus HainesSW S09:30
148657686Alastair GeorgeST N09:30
158656796Jarrah DayCC A09:30
168650360Patrick MillerCC A09:30
198654850Bruce ArthurVI V09:30
238652590Toby WilsonST N09:30
318142165Daniel GrayQC Q09:30
348680014Thomas GarbelliniQC Q09:30
378633228Ricky ThackrayWN W09:30
398667837David BrownridgeVI V09:30
418000883Kurt NeumannQC Q09:30
538664301Toby CooperVI V09:30

W21E

10 800 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
1038004484Grace CraneCC A09:40
1058009911Krystal NeumannQC Q09:40
1078650352Tara MelhuishCC A09:40
1088020388Olivia SprodSW S09:40
1118001586Asha SteerVI V09:40
1128041226Anna SheldonQC Q09:40
1138627753Lanita SteerSW S09:40
1518007038Evalin BrautigamSW S09:40
1529005346Meredith NormanSW S09:40

M20E

10 300 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
208644508Jensen KeyVI V09:35
308641499Mason ArthurVI V09:35
328650366Ryan GrayQC Q09:35
388004634David StocksCC A09:35
468117849Toby LangCC A09:35
578633224Will WhittingtonTF T09:35
588642015Samuel GarbelliniQC Q09:35
598680078Oscar WoolfordST N09:35
608668787Ethan PenckSW S09:35

W20E

7 500 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
1158654974Joanna GeorgeSW S09:45
1188653103Arabella PhillipsTF T09:45
1268065047Abigail GeorgeSW S09:45
1338007028Emily SorensenSW S09:45
1581398650Eleanor McLeanTF T09:45

M18A

10 300 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
458516240Jack MarschallSW S09:35
618300104Toby CazzolatoSW S09:35
628111005Oscar JohnstonSW S09:35
638667932Selwyn SweeneyST N09:35
648020191Sam WoolfordST N09:35
659201365Remi AfnanYA S09:35
668643877Max GrivellSW S09:35
678045131Leith SodenSW S09:35

W18A

7 500 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
1538002097Milla KeyVI V09:45
1552075080Zoe CarterSW S09:45
1562118883Lucy BurleySW S09:45
1578652593Sophie TavernaVI V09:45

W14A

3 100 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2084705Annabel LloydTT S10:24:05
8643889Jessica JarvisWA S10:26:08

W16A

3 100 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2134503Gemma BurleyYA S10:40:08
9102050Jemima LloydTT S10:42:09

W21A

8 100 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2056602Sarah LimTJ S10:00:04
1392410Vanessa RoundTT S10:02:03

W21AS

4 000 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8633236Tash ThackrayBK V10:02:05
2136092Lexie AshforthWA S10:44:05
407982Rachael UptonWA S10:51:04

WOB

3 100 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8664310Sarah LoveDR V10:30:08
258881Barbara RobertsWA S10:32:09
354659Noelene AndersonOH S10:34:10
44228Janet HillyardTJ S10:36:08
352049Paula DoyleAO A10:38:13
8017360Maryanne SinickasWA S11:16:52

W35A

6 500 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8516587Zara SodenOH S10:16:10
7204445Moira KüfferYV V10:20:05
1396886Fern HillyardWA S10:51:05

W45A

4 700 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2056605Kate MarschallTT S10:00:05
2133849Keren FaulknerTJ S10:02:15
8190854Jenny BourneEU V10:04:06
9101014Sandra AfnanYA S10:06:06
2075055Helen O'CallaghanBB N10:09:07
2134512Patsy BurleyYA S10:11:09
8103211Chris StocksBS A10:13:05

W45AS

2 500 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
1395956Susan GeorgeTT S10:46:07
8061067Lan KellyTJ S10:48:06
8664845Wendy TavernaCH V10:50:06
8642236Natasha KeyMF V10:52:00

W55A

4 000 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2099390Evelyn ColwellOH S10:11:09
8001546Meredith RaschWA S10:13:06
7037111Dianne BergenOH S10:15:05
8269014Carolyn JacksonBK V10:16:05
1395960Jill CongediOH S10:18:06
8001552Sue GarrPO A10:20:05
8654855Debbie DaveyWR N10:22:05
2133876Erica DimentTT S10:24:03
9005207Janine SteerDR V10:26:05

W55AS

2 500 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
407979Fiorella PahorTT S10:16:09
8000172Debbie DoddDR V10:20:08
407960Marian ArthurTT S10:22:08
407976Ruth NicolsonYA S10:26:11
407909Sue BamentOH S10:47:04
405726Zita SankauskasOH S10:53:02

W65A

3 100 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405721Sue HearndenTJ S10:46:09
8024709Leila HendersonYA S10:50:06
502582Anne GarveyTK V10:52:08
8655037Alison RadfordBG V10:54:06
8001142Val HodsdonSH N10:56:06
8518808Robin UppillOH S10:59:03
8652591Pamela KingDR V11:07:35

W75A

2 500 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405750Carol SuchOH S10:02:08
8654975Dianne SearleBG V10:04:08
352020Ann NolanWA S10:06:00
407985Helen SmithNo club membership10:09:14
204083Janet TarrYV V10:11:11

M12A

2 300 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405681Max FaulknerTJ S10:00:02
8643892Achilles BarnettTJ S10:02:07
405685Chase FentonYA S10:05:46

M14A

4 200 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8100408Duncan StillTJ S10:13:08
405686Oliver FentonYA S10:15:07
405690Josh MagareyTJ S10:16:07
2082219Ben MarschallTT S10:18:11
8657137Mitchell MorcomTJ S10:20:08
8200836Marcus CazzolatoTJ S10:22:06

M16A

5 500 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
7130204Finn JohnstonTJ S10:04:07
8072005Mitchell StephensYA S10:06:05
8664065Daniel MorcomTJ S10:09:05

M21A

10 000 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
405725Philip HearndenTJ S10:02:19

M21AS

6 500 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
44235Michael WestoverWA S09:18:54
2130405Peter ThorpeWA S09:23:19
1392591Alan KüfferYV V10:09:05
8001592Luke OvertonWA S10:11:04

MOB

4 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2125690James LloydTT S10:40:10
9005187Matthew MaunderTT S10:42:10

M35A

8 100 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8017366Michael SinickasWA S09:17:14
9101996Tyson HillyardWA S09:19:43
8117878Fredrik JohanssonMF V10:13:04
8291030Geoff LawfordEU V10:16:04
8122218Simon RouseDR V10:34:04

M45A

6 500 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8627663Kym BarnettTJ S10:28:04
7031270Doug JohnstonTJ S10:30:05
8300469Ben CazzolatoTJ S10:32:05
8652588Matthew StocksBS A10:36:04
8117851Blair TrewinYV V10:38:04
9002311Gary BuchanEU V10:40:03
8641487Ruhi AfnanYA S10:42:05
8647252Greg MorcomTJ S10:44:04
8664299Wayne LoveDR V10:46:04

M45AS

3 100 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
1601480Dale TavernaCH V11:04:04
2136100Aylwin LimTJ S11:06:04

M55A

5 500 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
407935Ian WinnOH S09:02:15
7037113Colin BurnettOH S09:06:16
8035473Nigel DobsonYA S10:30:06
8001599Alex DaveyWR N10:34:05
352044Steve DoyleAO A10:36:04
8020385Warwick DavisTK V10:38:06
9101323David GeorgeTT S10:40:06
407936Gerhard VelaitisYA S10:42:05
1392481Phil HazellTT S10:44:04
258456Tony RobertsWA S10:46:06
8001518Mark OvertonWA S10:48:04
405730Trevor DimentTT S10:54:05
8031878Warren KeyMF V10:56:03
8645942Andrew LumsdenBF N10:58:04
8001554Tony GarrPO A11:00:05
8133148Steve CooperYA S11:02:04
8626796Jim RussellBG V11:04:04
405731Craig ColwellOH S11:18:52

M55AS

2 500 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
352038Dave NicolsonYA S10:32:07
8004657Geoff AdamsBK V10:34:07
405691Sean MagareyTJ S10:36:06
204228Clive ArthurTT S10:38:12
1395957Jeffrey DinningOH S10:40:10
352017Robert KrieslTT S10:42:07
405727Al SankauskasOH S11:24:14
8654977Michael BurtRR A12:54:12

M65A

4 700 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8007029Paul HoopmannTJ S10:28:07
2080253Tim AshmanLI S10:30:06
8652598James LithgowGO N10:32:07
405742Barry WheelerTT S10:34:00
354668John AndersonOH S10:36:07
407926Peter MayerYA S10:38:08
8643991Tony RadfordBG V10:40:06
352009Robert TuckerYA S10:42:07
229982Robin EnglishWA S10:44:06
9200103Paul ElamTK V10:46:07
8065045Geoff ArmstrongNE V10:48:06
8664850Peter DalwoodDR V10:52:06
8650865Gordon WilsonBN N10:54:05
8643994Ted van GeldermalsenYV V10:56:04
2082214Lewis CarterTJ S10:58:00
8001520Adrian Uppill (Non Comp)OH S11:21:54

M75A

3 100 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
245681David TilbrookOH S09:03:40
8641493Peter YeatesDR V10:09:10
8000528John HodsdonSH N10:13:07
2056612Barrie OrmsbyNo club membership10:16:13
407953John SuchOH S10:18:09
7207987Alex TarrYV V10:20:07
407968Frank TomasWA S10:22:07
2080255Robert SmithTT S10:24:07
8660484Peter SearleBG V10:26:07
8655391Eric WainwrightRR A10:28:08
407964Jim RathjenWA S10:30:00
8001587Dennis TrewinYV V10:32:09
407951Doug McMurrayYA S10:34:06
9101691Peter KreminskiWA S10:36:10

M85A

2 500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
437265George ReevesTT S10:00:08

11Female

3 100 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
8643993Margi FreemantleYV V10:06:08

M/W10 Shadowed

1 700 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
2013205Euan UppillOH S10:21:54
407923Scarlett AshforthWA S11:17:05
44226Patrick HillyardWA S11:20:27
1911982Mia HillyardWA S11:20:31
405688Harry ThorpeWA S11:20:32
405689Sophie ThorpeWA S11:20:34
407966Lewis FaulknerTJ S11:20:57
405683Hugo WestoverWA S11:22:23