Orienteering Australia

Start list for OY4 - AM - Griffith Uni Nathan campus - QLD Sprint Champs

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: OY4 - AM - Griffith Uni Nathan campus - QLD Sprint Champs
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 18 April 2021

M/W10-N

1 000 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2027089Franklin SmythBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:21:09
1602104Archer HillWestern and Hills Orienteers09:34:10
9101694Zachary HillWestern and Hills Orienteers09:34:12

W12A

1 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1602137Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers09:13:10

W14A

2 000 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1396819Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club09:20:07
8646119Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:21:10
2098981Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club09:22:08
2068427Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club09:24:07
1422048Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club09:25:06
2053225Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos

W16A

2 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8680105Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club09:16:05
8680014Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:17:06

W20A

2 900 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8660009Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club09:12:06
2068456Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club09:13:06

W21A

2 900 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8656805Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club09:17:04
1396830Lauren BaadeNo club membership09:18:05
8041226Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers09:19:04
8230388Rachel EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers09:20:04
8009911Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos09:21:06
8013371Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club09:22:05
8002382Helen BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers09:23:05

W35A

2 400 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8619024Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club08:55:06
2068486Gabi LawsNo club membership09:31:07
8670906Christina FiduciosoSunshine Orienteers Club09:32:08
8635979Courtney GoodacreSunshine Orienteers Club09:33:07
8002384Amy HarmerWestern and Hills Orienteers09:34:06

W45A

2 400 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1414989Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club09:01:07
2053988Ann WhitehouseUgly Gully Orienteers09:02:06
9102822Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos09:03:05
256693Angela LissettNo club membership09:04:07
2082549Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:05:09
9200638Alison BryantEnoggeroos09:06:06
8650369Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club09:07:07
2053235Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos09:09:08
204315Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers09:10:07
8002387Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos09:11:07
8061067Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers09:12:06
8002386Peta BartonUgly Gully Orienteers09:34:56

W55A

2 000 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1602055Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers09:01:09
7212028Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club09:02:06
2054778Ingrid AulikeUgly Gully Orienteers09:03:06
8655033Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers09:04:08
256670Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:05:07
8230866Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers09:06:07
8002390Clare LeungUgly Gully Orienteers09:07:07
1396182Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers09:08:08
8002380Kristine Cairns-TraceyUgly Gully Orienteers09:37:21

W65A

1 600 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1392058Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers09:10:09
8626726Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers09:11:09
1931355Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos09:12:08

W75A

1 600 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1931335Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers09:16:07

M10A

1 000 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1602145Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers09:10:08
9201787Alex CaristoEnoggeroos09:11:09
8680102Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:12:09

M12A

1 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8002379Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos09:08:09
8062010Callum BryantEnoggeroos09:09:06

M14A

2 000 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2098977Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club09:02:09
2082217Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:03:08
8200836Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers09:04:08
8032008Miles BryantEnoggeroos09:05:07
8002388Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos09:06:08
8002385Jack MaidenUgly Gully Orienteers09:33:06
2084713Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club

M16A

2 900 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8022006Dylan BryantEnoggeroos09:01:04
8040855Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club09:02:05
8002392Daniel CaseyEnoggeroos09:02:56
8660488Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:04:05
2036816Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club09:05:05
8021005Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos09:06:06
2068453Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club09:07:04
8280306Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos09:08:07

M20A

3 300 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8004421Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club08:55:05
8642015Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:15:05
8002558Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club09:16:04
8650366Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers09:17:03
8002391Ewan McFarlandBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:18:05
8052740Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club09:19:04
8680021Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:20:04
8002381William GilmoreNo club membership09:21:07
8300104Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers09:22:05
8052726Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club09:23:04

M21A

3 300 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1392066Course controller test runUgly Gully Orienteers08:07:51
8680050Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos09:01:06
8654849Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers09:02:05
8002383Francis BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers09:02:57
8000526Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers09:04:04
8643004Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers09:05:05
8000883Kurt NeumannEnoggeroos09:07:05
8142165Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers09:08:03
8651711Jack NeumannEnoggeroos09:09:05
8013464Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club09:10:04
8002394Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:11:05
8645241Jonathan SutcliffeBayside Kangaroos Orienteers

M35A

2 900 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8652482Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club08:55:05
8021977Tony BryantEnoggeroos08:56:05
8650368Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:26:07

M45A

2 900 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8647250Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club08:57:06
2086746Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club09:29:04
2082542Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:30:06
8300469Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers09:31:07
8002389Edward Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos09:32:06
2068526Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club09:33:05
9201058Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers09:34:05
1012071Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club09:35:05

M55A

2 400 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2053221Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders09:21:08
2068426Glyn ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club09:22:07
8118018Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers09:23:06
258863Cliff HowardEnoggeroos09:24:09
9101508Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers09:25:05
9102053Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club09:26:05
8650381Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club09:27:06
2019381Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers09:28:05

M65A

2 000 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8656790Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers09:13:09
258436James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers09:14:07
8636832David FirmanEnoggeroos09:15:14
8061949Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos09:16:05
1396168Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers09:17:05

M75A

1 600 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
258420Jim BowlingEnoggeroos09:20:09

Open Easy

1 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8652487Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club09:01:08
9101025Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers09:02:10

Open Moderate

2 000 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2082216James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers09:11:11
2084723Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers09:12:10
2068425Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club09:13:08
2084709Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers09:14:09
2082220Scott FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers09:16:08
258841Grace BurrillNo club membership