Orienteering Australia

Start list for Australopers Summer Fiesta - Cascade Gardens Sprint - Entry

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Australopers Summer Fiesta - Cascade Gardens Sprint - Entry
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Friday 5 February 2021

Long

1 550 m, 53 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
303137Callum FaggAustralopers17:37:55
303061Mick CooperAUSTRALOPERS17:38:25
303060Meisha AustinAustralopers17:40:53
303297Simon LouisAustralopers17:50:22
302906Liz CanningAustralopers17:54:01
302031Diana Cossar-BurgessAUSTRALOPERS17:54:24
302969Max PowellAustralopers17:55:22
303109Ben PoortenaarAustralopers17:55:51
302999Matthew CohenAustralopers17:57:21
303514Thorlene EgertonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers17:57:54
303513Jonathan SutcliffeBayside Kangaroos Orienteers17:58:23
303108Tom PoortenaarAustralopers17:58:52
303511Simon AllenAustralopers17:59:53
302968Tara PowellAustralopers18:02:51
302979Liana StubbsAustralopers18:03:21
303280Bayley FisherEsk Valley18:04:22
303510Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers18:05:21
302162Anna DowlingAUSTRALOPERS18:05:51
302926Gary CarrollAustralopers18:06:51
303395Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers18:07:53
303097James ScottAustralopers18:08:23
303098Ainsley ScottAustralopers18:10:22
303396Thomas Powell-DaviesAustralopers18:10:52
303271Thomas GardeAustralopers18:11:23
302978Alison StubbsAustralopers18:12:23
303065Gayle WestAustralopers18:12:53
302870Sandra DíazAustralopers18:13:49
303467Kris ClausonAustralopers18:15:23
303459Bernard WalkerAustralopers18:15:52
303064Mark WestAUSTRALOPERS18:16:22
303483Niko StonerAustralopers18:16:54
302078Jeff DunnAustralopers18:17:52
303368Rohan WolfeAustralopers18:18:22
302405Owen MulcahyAustralopers18:18:52
303296Nicholas CarmichaelCasuals TAS18:19:19
302865Jenny SheridanAustralopers18:19:52
303480Anthony StonerAustralopers18:20:53
302934Simon PhillipsEsk Valley18:21:23
302453Zali McCombAustralopers18:22:23
302933Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley18:22:54
303397Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers18:23:23
303449Hugh GiblinAustralopers18:25:21
303214Neil HawthorneAustralopers18:26:24
303509Mandy McIntyreAustralopers18:26:53
302896Marcus DegenaarAustralopers18:27:22
302753Lucy HawthorneAustralopers18:27:52
303003Dion McKenzieAustralopers18:28:54
303099Xavier ScottAustralopers18:29:22
303178Paul LigginsAustralopers18:33:23
303269Will WhittingtonAustralopers18:33:52
302451Jett McCombAustralopers18:34:23
302895Callum DegenaarAustralopers18:34:52
302967Jemery DayAustralopers18:39:50

Medium

1 550 m, 25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
302270Rosie RutledgeAustralopers17:37:22
302183Andrea SchiwyAUSTRALOPERS17:38:53
303192Renny DuckettAustralopers17:39:22
303140Kate LucasAustralopers17:40:23
302932Robyn ChapmanAustralopers17:41:22
303481Esta BirdahicAustralopers17:41:53
303019Elizabeth BicevskisAUSTRALOPERS17:45:25
303191Janet BushAustralopers17:45:53
303238Bert ElsonAustralopers17:47:21
303458Simon CavendishAustralopers17:48:40
303164Mel YeatesCASUALS TAS17:50:28
303239Jan HardyAustralopers17:51:23
302970Sandi PowellAustralopers17:51:53
302827Geoff PowellAustralopers17:52:29
303188Quinn BissettPathfinders18:03:51
303357Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders18:04:51
302124Sue HancockAustralopers18:06:22
303113Dane CavanaghAustralopers18:08:52
302645Mike CalderAustralopers18:09:23
303030Terry CavanaghAustralopers18:09:53
303482Eddie StonerAustralopers18:11:53
302077Sally WayteAustralopers18:13:23
303018Martin BicevskisAustralopers18:17:21
303358Rod BissettPathfinders18:20:21
303268Miriam PalmerAustralopers18:31:23

Short

1 550 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
303401Felix GreenAustralopers18:07:19
303400Hannah GreenAustralopers18:07:21
303469Ella ClausonAustralopers18:14:53
303130Oscar DewingOrienteering Tasmania18:19:08
303468Katie ClausonAustralopers18:21:52
303419Ryan WattsCASUALS TAS18:29:53