Orienteering Australia

Start list for Petrie MTBO

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Petrie MTBO
Organiser: Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers
Date: Sunday 11 April 2021

W21

11 900 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8670906Christina FiduciosoSunshine Orienteers Club08:44:09
8635979Courtney GoodacreSunshine Orienteers Club08:46:11
8660482Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club09:08:08
8664061Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club09:14:05

W40

10 100 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8002284Kellie StonierNo club membership08:40:17
8635972Sarah PlowmanUgly Gully Orienteers08:54:18
2075780Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club09:00:13

W50

7 700 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2092286Julie StantonSunshine Orienteers Club08:54:10
2054821Terri GraySunshine Orienteers Club09:06:06
8652488Joanne RogersSunshine Orienteers Club09:32:10
8667763Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club09:46:53

W60

6 500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8652438Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers09:16:09

M16

7 700 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8022006Dylan BryantEnoggeroos08:58:05
8660488Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:34:09

M21

13 500 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8003762Stuart CoxSunshine Orienteers Club08:38:08
8635989David GomesSunshine Orienteers Club09:04:30
8002567David HillSunshine Orienteers Club09:06:10
2028455Andrew PinsentNo club membership09:08:09
8635988Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club09:32:05
8667840Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club09:44:53

M40

11 900 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8021977Tony BryantEnoggeroos08:56:11
8657687Craig JeffsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers09:00:08
8333007Peter JorgensenSunshine Orienteers Club09:04:07
8664064Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers Club09:16:12

M50

10 100 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2041040Darius CartwrightUgly Gully Orienteers08:56:11
8647251Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers09:18:10
8333004Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club09:22:09
8647250Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club09:34:14
8680014Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos09:46:52
8668959Adrian CurryNo club membership10:06:49

M60

7 700 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8003753David FirmanEnoggeroos09:04:14
8650356Athol LesterMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers09:10:11
2069296Jeff ShillingtonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers09:14:05
8652431John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers09:16:22
2136079Colin PearceDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club09:24:11
8652478Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers10:24:48

M70

6 500 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8333002Anthony PeartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers08:54:14
8333002Tony PeartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers08:54:14
256677Bernie NicholsSunshine Orienteers Club09:10:13
8656790Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers09:18:05
8652489Mike MoynihanSunshine Orienteers Club09:51:08
258436James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers

Women Open Long

13 500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8635983Tamsin BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club09:34:09

Long 14km

13 500 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8285430Richard CrossleyEnoggeroos08:54:19
8002647Ingrid EarleNo club membership09:12:03
8003760Graham SvensenNo club membership10:10:45

Score 90min

32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8002576Yoko OkudaNo club membership08:34:13
8003754Greg KiteNo club membership08:34:25
8668958Michael ClausonNo club membership08:36:10
8660486Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers Club08:40:07
8333009Abbey AndersonNo club membership08:42:08
8003964Rick AndersonNo club membership08:42:10
8333005Ewan ClarkUgly Gully Orienteers08:44:05
8516246Nick ClarkUgly Gully Orienteers08:44:08
8667793Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers Club08:46:17
8660490Linda ThompsonSunshine Orienteers Club08:48:09
8668953John WeaversNo club08:50:03
8660014Tony MayerNo club membership08:52:08
2075786Adam WoodsNo club membership08:52:16
8002638Tim WhiteCAS Q08:56:14
8333001Bede JenningsCAS Q08:56:24
8633230Isaac AdamsNo club membership08:58:08
8636004John AdamsNo club membership08:58:10
8236518Fiona CrossleyEnoggeroos09:00:08
8003768Mark BrentnallNo club membership09:02:08
8003765Maddie SimmondsNo club membership09:02:11
8003758Charlotte BrentnallNo club membership09:02:24
8001060Rebecca SimmondsNo club membership09:02:31
417774Julie FisherEnoggeroos09:04:09
8668957Robyn LawryNo club membership09:11:54
2069298Petrea RogersSunshine Orienteers Club09:20:33
8668952Hubertien WichersUgly Gully Orienteers09:44:56
8007157Robert MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers10:10:49
8003763Hallee MoranNo club membership10:16:54
8002579Eliza MoranNo club membership10:16:58
8003752Deb MoranNo club membership10:17:00
8516219Daniel MoranNo club membership10:17:02
8105122Caleb MoranNo club membership10:17:05