Orienteering Australia

Start list for NavDash 4 John Curtin CofA

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: NavDash 4 John Curtin CofA
Organisers: LOST / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 18 April 2021

Hard Long

1 400 m, 61 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1397458Blake MerrittLOST09:02:48
409613Phil TaylorLOST09:07:02
9101681Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:12:37
302713Mary ConroyLOST09:13:59
9201790Robert GraiegOrienteering WA09:17:13
264042Helen BaileyLOST09:22:52
8270776Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:26:04
7207975Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:27:58
1407376Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:28:57
1400713Phil + Janice + Nicole SmithCAS W09:30:14
1470356Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:31:56
1391612Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers09:33:05
9201783Georgie RussellKulgun 225 Orienteers09:33:50
9102824Rod RussellKulgun 225 Orienteers09:35:09
9101756Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:35:58
1392050Paul DowlingLOST09:36:41
8654981Russell CandyOrienteering WA09:37:48
1391618Jennifer BinnsLOST09:38:25
1407395Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers09:39:03
264055Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:39:36
9201048Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers09:40:41
8000756Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:41:54
1421087Ian ClaytonBibbulmun Orienteers09:42:01
1391619Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:43:20
1399628Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:45:16
1407378Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:46:43
409635Russell DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:48:01
1391620Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers09:49:01
1391611Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers09:50:19
8667640Karen StaudteLOST09:51:47
1601579Tracey FosterWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:53:42
1470357Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:53:44
1400702Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:55:04
7207401Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:56:24
9201739Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers09:57:30
9201745Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers09:58:49
9200455Simon SpagnolLOST09:59:30
7205864Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:00:42
8061433Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers10:02:24
8670337Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers10:03:54
7208040Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:04:36
9201562Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers10:05:43
9200452Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:06:40
9201563Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers10:08:00
1601586Don + Elizabeth HewittCAS W10:09:07
1601578Isaac MaddenLOST10:11:04
204361Sandra TarrLOST10:11:53
8516185Caitlin MaddenLOST10:12:39
264455Matt SewardBibbulmun Orienteers10:14:32
1601585Brad SwallowKulgun 225 Orienteers10:15:30
2099958Hamish GardnerSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers10:16:17
2099957Alexander GardnerSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers10:17:35
9005325Noel SchoknechtLOST10:19:17
7207979Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers10:20:43
1210761Jennifer PorterLOST10:21:46
1131773Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers10:21:47
9200457Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:22:36
9102932Adam NolanWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:26:24
7207715Edward PlummerLOST10:31:34
8226346Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers10:39:38
8654977Michael BurtRed Roos10:45:08

Hard Short

1 100 m, 30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2099959Arvin NairSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers09:15:59
1399375Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:25:55
1407398Jan CandyOrienteering WA09:29:54
1392048Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers09:30:00
1421076Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers09:31:39
1407397Gary AitkenOrienteering WA09:36:04
1407371Debbie McKayKulgun 225 Orienteers09:41:49
1400704Janet FletcherLOST09:43:27
9200621Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:45:21
1392056Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:47:07
1421091Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:48:11
264030Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:50:34
9201359Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers09:54:16
409621Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:00:48
7207983Matthew ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers10:02:34
1421099Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers10:04:34
7207806Susan ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers10:06:37
1601589Peter StandenLOST10:08:01
8004671Ian FletcherLOST10:09:57
1399622Rosemary KullmannLOST10:14:06
1601600Sebastian + Lukas ZanderCAS W10:15:55
8519785Tony SimpkinsLOST10:20:37
1931394Anthea FeaverLOST10:24:04
1400709Mike HoweLOST10:25:11
9200622Anna NapierLOST10:26:59
7205858Peter GillonLOST10:28:29
1421078Ruben Claessens2Kulgun 225 Orienteers10:30:48
1407395Sten Claessens2Kulgun 225 Orienteers10:32:33
7205863Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers10:35:37
264490Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West11:08:22

Easy

700 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1421078Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers09:24:14
1601588Tristan MerrittLOST09:47:55
264031Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:50:14
302753Anne AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:56:17
1601599Wunna + Lara ZanderCAS W10:14:58
1601598Elizabeth BellSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers