Orienteering Australia

Start list for ACT Street Series: Coombs

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: ACT Street Series: Coombs
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Monday 19 April 2021

A: Men

1 000 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Alder 40:0017:00
Benz 40:0017:00
Fifield 33:2117:00
Keane 37:0817:00
Krajca 26:2517:00
Antcliff 1257:2917:00
Miller 1247:1017:00
Dent 1827:2417:00
Slattery 1834:4017:00

A: Women

1 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Cook 63:0017:00
Jones 1133:4917:00

B: Men

1 000 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Dickie 29:5617:00
Fifield 31:4217:00
Heyes 27:3117:00
Pilkington 38:4917:00
Andersen 1233:5417:00
Mitchell 1240:0417:00
Lane 1734:2317:00
Bellwood 1836:4617:00

B: Women

1 000 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Colman 33:2317:00
Siddins 42:3917:00
Harding 1235:1617:00
Dickie 1848:0017:00

B: Teams

1 000 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Allmich-Caira 40:4317:00
Caira 40:4317:00
Cavenagh 38:0017:00
Hembrow 51:1417:00
Mogensen 38:0017:00
Hembrow Gersey51:1417:00

C: Men

1 000 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Thompson 30:2417:00
White 30:4217:00
Allen 1732:1117:00
Elz 1746:4017:00
Fry 1843:3017:00
Suominen 2050:0317:00

C: Women

1 000 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Chenery 52:0017:00
Poulis 49:0017:00
Connick 1237:1717:00
Dunbar 1737:1017:00
Masters 1839:0617:00

C: Teams

1 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Hoy 31:2717:00
Rowley 31:2717:00

D: Men

1 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Palmer 1337:0017:00
Spooner 1736:2917:00

D: Women

1 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Alder 37:0017:00
Webb 1125:4217:00

D: Teams

1 000 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Beatty 55:0017:00
Beatty 55:0017:00
Nethersole 55:0017:00
Nethersole 55:0017:00
Tedeschi 42:0017:00
Tedeschi 1842:0017:00

PowerWalk: Men

1 000 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Green 59:4617:00
Barnett 1256:5017:00
Brown 1754:3617:00
Fifield 1857:4617:00

PowerWalk: Women

1 000 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Beeton 54:0017:00
Edwards 60:0017:00
McDonald 60:3017:00
Milovanovic 30:0017:00
Cochrane 1760:0217:00
Miethke 1756:1517:00

PowerWalk: Teams

1 000 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Adams 52:0017:00
Bright 50:0017:00
Bright 50:0017:00
Fraser 52:0017:00
Popple 55:0017:00
Popple 55:0017:00