Orienteering Australia

Start list for Bendigo Bush- Mandurang Coolibah

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Bendigo Bush- Mandurang Coolibah
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Saturday 1 May 2021

1

6 450 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1000798Michael NobodyCAS V Casuals VIC12:26:29
7798358Jarrod HarrisDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering12:33:31
1000797Ben ArmstrongCAS V Casuals VIC12:34:36
1000795Elyse CrippsCAS V Casuals VIC12:35:53
8667369James RobertsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:37:33
1000794Todd LakemanCAS V Casuals VIC12:41:39
8122218Simon RouseDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering12:42:37
8643994Ted van GeldermalsenYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club12:43:50
1406072Ross SlaterBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:47:49
9200355Ben GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:59:14
8633228Ricky ThackrayBB W Bibbulmun Orienteers13:16:46
8639429Craig FeuerherdtBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:21:50
8516186Neil BarrBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:38:43

2

5 525 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8631306Julie FlynnBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:10:23
7202842Caitlyn SteerBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:33:18
1602691Peter ForbesOV V Orienteering Victoria12:44:48
8655037Alison RadfordBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:56:48
8643991Tony RadfordBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:57:58
8081267Louise HallBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:58:02
8160268Tim TurnbullBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:58:07
1392018Michael LoughnanBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:58:33
8516586Charles BrownridgeBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:07:30
8631307Nigel McGuckianBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:10:43
1000796Tom McGuckianCAS V Casuals VIC13:10:44
8668722Stephen CollinsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers13:15:22
1250780Jayne SalesMF V Melbourne Forest Racers13:25:13
7202845Jacqui KneeBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:33:58

3

3 675 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9101691Peter KreminskiWR S Wallaringa Orienteering Club12:31:46
1931322Peter PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club12:35:18
204032Pam PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club12:36:08
1392684John ChellewBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:37:47
8643993Margi FreemantleYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club12:53:00
204122Lorraine LevershaBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:54:03
204050Lawrie EdwardBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:56:05
264021Jill ElderfieldSW W South-West Orienteering Trekke12:58:12
2101880Tony BirdDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering13:04:53
2099379Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers13:05:19
1600042Jenny BallBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:08:04
8633236Tash ThackrayBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers13:08:53
204310Terry DavidsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:11:13

4

2 400 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1000799Emily PanietzCAS V Casuals VIC12:34:00
1395369Anne RobinsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:04:02
8007039Lucas KentYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club13:14:02
8004487Melanie KentYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club13:15:17
204311Susan DavidsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:20:26
8065049Christopher KentYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club13:54:50

5

1 550 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8636006Merrin HurseBG V Bendigo Orienteers