Orienteering Australia

Start list for Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #9 - Pretty Beach

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #9 - Pretty Beach
Organiser: Central Coast Orienteers
Date: Sunday 1 February 2015

190

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Deirdre & John MackenGroup (4)09:00

200

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Pip & Leila MangosGroup (4)09:00

270

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Vanessa + TullyGroup (4)09:00

300

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Ross BarrOpen Men (19)09:00
John BulmanOpen Men (19)09:00
Ross DukerOpen Men (19)09:00
Jim ForbesOpen Men (19)09:00
Andrew GoddardOpen Men (19)09:00
James LithgowOpen Men (19)09:00
Warwick SelbyOpen Men (19)09:00
Dennis SparlingOpen Men (19)09:00
Elizabeth BulmanOpen Women (10)09:00

320

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Bionda HienschOpen Women (10)09:00

330

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Robert BradleyOpen Men (19)09:00
Ian MillerOpen Men (19)09:00

340

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Georgina MackenOpen Women (10)09:00

350

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Greg & Harry MangosGroup (4)09:00

-360

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Gordon WilsonOpen Men (19)09:00

370

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Kristina StaffordOpen Women (10)09:00

400

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Andrew ApplebyOpen Men (19)09:00
David BowermanOpen Men (19)09:00
Lachlan HarrisOpen Men (19)09:00
Paul PrudhoeOpen Men (19)09:00
Brenton RaceOpen Men (19)09:00
Luke WilmottOpen Men (19)09:00
Suzanne BramfordOpen Women (10)09:00
Julia PrudhoeOpen Women (10)09:00
Hilary WoodOpen Women (10)09:00

510

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
Geoff PeelOpen Men (19)09:00
Justin StaffordOpen Men (19)09:00
Ruth GilbettOpen Women (10)09:00
Margaret PeelOpen Women (10)09:00
Bronwyn StaffordOpen Women (10)09:00