Start list for Marginata - Standard Bush Event

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Marginata - Standard Bush Event
Organiser: Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Date: Sunday 26 July 2015

H1

8 000 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Organisation Start time (WST)
5 9200454 Ricky Thackray Bibbulmun Orienteers 09:13:11
14 264055 Phil Dufty Bibbulmun Orienteers 09:15:51
8 264462 David McCauley Wullundigong Orienteers of the 09:25:26
70 1407395 Sten Claessens Kulgun 225 Orienteers 09:56:43
55 1601581 Todd Rintoul Okänd 09:58:11
80 9005324 Andrew Martin Wullundigong Orienteers of the 10:00:22
79 9005322 Bryce Crage Bibbulmun Orienteers 10:04:14
3 1397460 Ian Finnie Wullundigong Orienteers of the 10:10:41
89 264428 Vanessa Smith Okänd 10:16:19
65 1407417 Cameron Duncan Kulgun 225 Orienteers 10:18:15
101 1391619 Craig Dufty Bibbulmun Orienteers 10:47:51

H2

5 800 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Organisation Start time (WST)
17 264007 Tony Whittaker LOST 09:18:29
6 1407377 Robert Graieg LOST 09:22:18
19 1400724 John Cummins Bibbulmun Orienteers 09:25:45
34 418571 Nick Lethbridge Wullundigong Orienteers of the 09:33:21
39 9201048 Ceri Pass Kulgun 225 Orienteers 09:36:17
40 302742 Paul Smale Kulgun 225 Orienteers 09:39:44
66 1601584 Colin Hunter Okänd 09:50:55
51 409634 Chris Swain Kulgun 225 Orienteers 09:52:30
43 1400714 Noelene Dorn North Perth 09:52:59
48 1391615 Richard Matthews LOST 09:56:59
81 264476 Russell Wade Wullundigong Orienteers of the 10:00:00
71 9200457 Tom Brownlie Wullundigong Orienteers of the 10:04:18
49 1400709 Mike Howe LOST 10:09:28
74 505035 Jason Simpson LOST 10:13:43
9 264463 Rosalie McCauley Wullundigong Orienteers of the 10:16:16
100 1392052 Andre Morkel LOST 10:39:29
35 1399375 Graham Braid Kulgun 225 Orienteers 10:54:28
110 1601592 Alan Kelly Okänd 11:01:52

H3

4 400 m, 30 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Organisation Start time (WST)
18 264005 Lyn Stoltze LOST 09:18:38
7 409656 Hubert Day LOST 09:20:39
26 264012 Craig Dermer Okänd 09:25:10
16 409648 Gary Aitken LOST 09:28:11
13 409639 Daisy McCauley Wullundigong Orienteers of the 09:30:12
33 264450 Debra Lethbridge Wullundigong Orienteers of the 09:33:02
31 1601574 John Taylor LOST 09:38:18
41 302743 Erica Smale Kulgun 225 Orienteers 09:41:39
27 1601572 Serena Davie Okänd 09:44:10
44 951230 Elinaron Krusenstiema Okänd 09:49:46
72 264488 Toivo Pedaste LOST 09:56:34
57 9200623 Jo Anna Maynard Bibbulmun Orienteers 09:58:15
58 1601583 Ken Allam Kulgun 225 Orienteers 10:00:12
54 1601579 Amanda Rintoul Okänd 10:02:08
61 1391611 Rob West Bibbulmun Orienteers 10:04:50
63 302719 Heike Behrbohm Kulgun 225 Orienteers 10:06:16
83 9101756 Christine Howitt Wullundigong Orienteers of the 10:08:12
67 1392056 Ken Brownlie Wullundigong Orienteers of the 10:10:16
69 264415 John Major Kulgun 225 Orienteers 10:12:12
68 264434 Jennifer Major Kulgun 225 Orienteers 10:14:13
60 302720 Alec Duncan Kulgun 225 Orienteers 10:16:11
42 1397476 Ian Fletcher LOST 10:18:11
86 302749 Robert Boekelaar Wullundigong Orienteers of the 10:20:13
90 302714 Jeff Tapper Okänd 10:22:32
84 264472 Digby Mercer Wullundigong Orienteers of the 10:24:12
92 1601589 Ricky2 Thackray Okänd 10:26:12
95 409640 Ian Jennings Wullundigong Orienteers of the 10:48:11
94 1931394 Anthea Feaver LOST 10:52:08
75 1400702 Carol Brownlie Wullundigong Orienteers of the 10:54:34
109 1400715 Adam Kelly Craigie 11:01:56

H4

2 500 m, 22 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Organisation Start time (WST)
96 409641 Valerie Jennings Wullundigong Orienteers of the 08:00:00
112 1399632 Coreen Maynard Bibbulmun Orienteers 08:00:00
15 9200621 Penny Dufty Bibbulmun Orienteers 09:11:34
24 1400728 Dave Currell Bibbulmun Orienteers 09:20:47
25 409622 Vicki Redden Okänd 09:34:51
21 1407418 Nicolette Finnie Wullundigong Orienteers of the 09:38:19
30 9005325 Noel Schoknecht LOST 09:43:38
12 264490 Melinda Richards Wullundigong Orienteers of the 09:56:27
73 1601585 Adam2 Nolan LOST 09:58:14
50 1407373 Hannah Schnell Bibbulmun Orienteers 10:00:20
82 1399630 Gina Wade Wullundigong Orienteers of the 10:02:15
62 1391612 Lois West Bibbulmun Orienteers 10:06:14
64 302716 Jane Punyanitya LOST 10:11:43
28 1400713 Bo Davie Bibbulmun Orienteers 10:15:54
77 264409 Moreen Cox LOST 10:22:12
45 1399622 Rosemary Kullmann LOST 10:24:18
76 264408 Alan Cox LOST 10:26:17
88 264043 Jane Hardy Wullundigong Orienteers of the 10:28:14
87 264044 Bryan Hardy Wullundigong Orienteers of the 10:32:12
104 1398665 Andrea Eves Bibbulmun Orienteers 10:45:53
108 9200453 Don Young Bibbulmun Orienteers 10:52:41
99 1407378 Michael Dufty Bibbulmun Orienteers 11:01:15

M

3 700 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Organisation Start time (WST)
2 1407419 Riley McFarlane Bibbulmun Orienteers 09:16:19
4 1407393 Sharon McFarlane Bibbulmun Orienteers 09:16:21
1 1407375 Lily McFarlane Bibbulmun Orienteers 09:22:28
22 1398664 Edward Finnie Wullundigong Orienteers of the 09:33:34
20 1601571 Eleanor Harris Okänd 09:37:00
56 1601582 Liz addison Okänd 09:46:18
11 9101681 Sarah Richards Wullundigong Orienteers of the 09:52:17
10 9101685 Shaun Richards Wullundigong Orienteers of the 09:56:29
53 418589 Neil Rankine Okänd 09:58:17
78 1601586 Hanna Sjoberg Okänd 10:15:50
46 1601577 Phil Humphries LOST 10:26:05
105 1407399 Mason Eves Bibbulmun Orienteers 10:45:37
106 1601591 Simon Fracaro Okänd 10:58:27
111 1601594 Adam3 Nolan Okänd 11:04:33

E

1 700 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Organisation Start time (WST)
47 1601578 Susan Cuegg Bibbulmun Orienteers 08:00:00
29 1400721 Adam Nolan Wullundigong Orienteers of the 09:18:55
23 1399631 Isobel Finnie Wullundigong Orienteers of the 09:35:08
32 1601575 Stuart Johnson Okänd 09:41:21
52 418590 Linda RanKine Okänd 09:56:18
59 1602719 Isabelle Allam Kulgun 225 Orienteers 10:00:18
91 1601588 Paul Taman Okänd 10:14:08
93 1601590 Monique Jeisman Okänd 10:23:21
85 1601587 Carlos Viquee Okänd 10:25:53
102 1407376 Liam Dufty Bibbulmun Orienteers 10:37:46
98 1399628 Patrick Dufty Bibbulmun Orienteers 10:37:47
103 409655 Sasha Eves Bibbulmun Orienteers 10:45:49
113 1601595 Kate Braid Bibbulmun Orienteers 11:28:02

VE

1 600 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Organisation Start time (WST)
37 409658 Rohan Braid Kulgun 225 Orienteers 09:43:44
36 264437 Lachlan Braid Kulgun 225 Orienteers 09:43:45
38 264436 Kate Braid Kulgun 225 Orienteers 09:57:57
97 408601 Russell Dufty Bibbulmun Orienteers 10:37:52
107 1470356 Amy Dufty Okänd 10:54:38
114 1601596 Monique2 Jeisman Okänd 11:10:05
115 1601597 Ruben2 Claessens Okänd 11:15:12