Orienteering Australia

Start list for Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Windmill Reserve

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Windmill Reserve
Organiser: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Date: Thursday 28 January 2016

Course Setter

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
LINDEN YOUNGOrienteering Victoria19:00

A (Scatter)

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
TOBY COOPEREureka Orienteers19:00
LUKE HAINESOrienteering Victoria19:00
ANDREW TURNEROrienteering Victoria19:00

B (Scatter)

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
ALAN COOKEOrienteering Victoria19:00
DON FELLNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
STEFANOVSKI JOHNOrienteering Victoria19:00
GLENN MARTINIOrienteering Victoria19:00
SHARRYN SAVICKASOrienteering Victoria19:00
SOFIE VAN GUNSTERENOrienteering Victoria19:00
TIM WEBBOrienteering Victoria19:00

C (Scatter)

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
PETER BEGGSTuckonie Orienteering Club19:00
FRANK ENGELSMANOrienteering Victoria19:00
PAUL VAN DE VENOrienteering Victoria19:00
DAMIAN WITHERSOrienteering Victoria19:00

D (Scatter)

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
JEANETTE BANGOURAOrienteering Victoria19:00
JEANETTE KONOMOUOrienteering Victoria19:00
JEANNE KONOMOUOrienteering Victoria19:00
ANTHONY LARMAHOrienteering Victoria19:00
CELESTINE LARMAHOrienteering Victoria19:00

Power Walkers

20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
DOLORES BARROWOrienteering Victoria19:00
CARMEL BROWNOrienteering Victoria19:00
ELNA ESTCOURTOrienteering Victoria19:00
TOM FOGARTYOrienteering Victoria19:00
CHRISTINE GIBBSOrienteering Victoria19:00
ROBIN HOWELLOrienteering Victoria19:00
DAVID JEFFERSONOrienteering Victoria19:00
BEN KERSTENOrienteering Victoria19:00
EVA KERSTENOrienteering Victoria19:00
FIONA KERSTENOrienteering Victoria19:00
GRACE MANDICOrienteering Victoria19:00
TRACEY MANDICOrienteering Victoria19:00
WENDY MARCHMENTOrienteering Victoria19:00
JOYCE MARTINIOrienteering Victoria19:00
LYNDA MCMAHONOrienteering Victoria19:00
MICHAEL NORMANOrienteering Victoria19:00
MICHELLE SAWERSOrienteering Victoria19:00
JENNY SHEAHANBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
JOHN SHEAHANBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
LEONIE SMITHOrienteering Victoria19:00